Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 70

6,563 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    570,000

    Prime Opportunity for Sale 2BHKApartment Horizon

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    870,000

    2BR Corniche Tower Full Sea View High Floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    660,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment for AED 660,000 Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000

    2BR in Goldcrest Towers – AED 350000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    870,000

    2BR Corniche Tower Full Sea View High Floor

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,980 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    955,000

    2BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AMEERA VILLAGE D3 TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    754,000

    Investment Opportunity | Strategic Location | Comp

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,738 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    665,421

    Big Size Garden View 2BR in Ameera Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,560 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own 2BHK in the heart of Ajman for AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    Unique Ownership Opportunity in Gulfa Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    615,364

    Luxury 2BR Main Road View in Ameera Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,005

    Apartment for Sale in Gulf Tower with Parking

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Open view - Parki

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    640,000

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apt with View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,359 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000

    Two bedroom for sale Corniche Tower city view

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,125 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    635,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    680,000

    Dp 240k - Handover after 2 months - Freehold

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000

    2-bedroom apartment in Garden City for AED 470,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    778,622

    Sea View Apartment 1-BHK in Oasis Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,538 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    645,000

    Spacious 2BR | Modern Design | Prime Location

    BAWABAT AL AQAAR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,493 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    469,888

    2BR apt in Garden City for AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    2BR apartment in Emirates City for AED 550000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000

    Two bedroom for sale Corniche Tower city view

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,125 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    3-bedroom apartment in Residence Towers for AED,

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    470,000

    AED 470,000 for an apartment in Garden City Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

Map