Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

353 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 hour ago

    480,000

    Buy-to-Let Property | Rented | Near Metro

    Knightsbridge Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 193, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ivan Tyrtyshnyi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ivan Tyrtyshnyi

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    1,500,000

    Near Metro I Well Maintained I Spacious Layout

    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,584 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shahzaib Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzaib Shahid

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    1,375,000

    Bright Apartment I Vacant I With Laundry Room

    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shahzaib Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzaib Shahid

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    850,000

    1BR | Balcony | Great Investment I High ROI

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arvinder Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Arvinder Singh

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    680,000

    Vacant - Spacious- Investors Deal- Ready- U type

    META HOMES REALTY logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 820 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mukarram Shabhi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mukarram Shabhi

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    590,000

    Fully Upgraded |Furnished | Studio | @590k

    Featured
    Imperial Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 474 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdul Ghani
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Ghani

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    850,000

    Inviting | Peaceful Setting | Practical Layouts

    M N G REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 226, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mariana Demichelis
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariana Demichelis

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    750,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 64, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    1,375,000

    Vacant Big Layout | Near to Metro | Great ROI

    Premium
    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Karen Alvarez
    SUPERAGENT

    Karen Alvarez

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    1,500,000

    Spacious Corner Unit | VOT | Great ROI

    Premium
    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,581 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Karen Alvarez
    SUPERAGENT

    Karen Alvarez

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    740,000

    Ready to Move | Near Metro | Spacious

    Featured
    BRICKS AND BEAMS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 20, Zen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Qaiser Shahzad
    SUPERAGENT

    Qaiser Shahzad

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    600,000

    Building 197 | Next to Metro | Fully Renovated

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 197, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jorge Carrilho
    SUPERAGENT

    Jorge Carrilho

  • Listed 23 hours ago

    1,375,000

    Spacious 2BR | Vacant | Multiple Options Available

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Volha Uhlikava
    SUPERAGENT

    Volha Uhlikava

  • Listed 1 day ago

    1,600,000

    Large Layout | Tenanted| Accessible to Metro

    Premium
    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,577 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Karen Alvarez
    SUPERAGENT

    Karen Alvarez

  • Listed 1 day ago

    700,000

    1BR | Mid Floor | Unfurnished | V type | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 1 day ago

    850,000

    Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Tenanted

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 41, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Kristel Ann Sinohin
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristel Ann Sinohin

  • Listed 1 day ago

    1,500,000

    Spacious 2BR | Ensuite Bedrooms | View Now

    SILVER STALLION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,587 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hiro Pokardas Rajani

  • Listed 1 day ago

    770,000

    Premium 1BR | Investment Opportunity | High ROI

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 1 day ago

    510,000

    Modern Spacious Studio For Sale | Prime Location

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 1 day ago

    520,000

    Upgraded | Well Maintained | Near Metro

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 443 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Scott Mason
    SUPERAGENT

    Scott Mason

  • Listed 1 day ago

    1,099,999

    Large 2BR with Storage | Prime Metro Location

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,309 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    625,000

    Cozy Studio | Walk to Metro | Best Unit

    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 419 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    1,325,000

    Spacious 2BR | Walk to Metro | Discovery Gardens

    Featured
    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,434 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    1,125,000

    2 BHK WITH BALCONY IN STREET 5 | COURTYARD VIEW

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,365 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 111, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

  • Listed 2 days ago

    770,000

    Bright Unit | Lowest Price | Close to Metro

    Featured
    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 80, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 548.5K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 3.3M
  • Properties listed353
  • Avg. price548.5K9.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K15.2%
  • Rental yield8.1%
  • Sales value649.1M0.8%
  • Sales volume8389.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1291,287,986
Building 1131,180,000
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1101,076,760
Building 225930,627
Building 223845,081
Building 191606,790
Building 187606,040
Building 206596,040
Building 256590,186

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru