Apartments for sale in Dubai Marina

3,544 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    High Floor | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Marina Living, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000

    Dubai Marina | LIV Lux | 3 Bed + Maid | Resale

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Liv Lux, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,009 sqft

    3,633 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,525,000

    Vacant Soon | Luxury | Marina & Sea Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    3,192 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    3 bhk available for sale in The Zen tower, Marina.

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    The Zen Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,765 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,690,000

    Prime Location | High ROI | Large Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Studio One, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    714 sqft

    2,366 AED/sqft

  • Six Senses Residences Dubai Marina

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Select Group
    Dubai,Dubai Marina,Six Senses Residences

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,550,000

    Vacant | Furnished | Marina View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,797 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,800,000

    Vacant | Luxury Living | Marina and Skyline Views

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,761 sqft

    3,669 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,097,600

    Panoramic Palm View I Luxurious I Prime Location

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Six Senses Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,713 sqft

    4,393 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Furnished and Renovated | Vacant | Negotiable

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,396 sqft

    2,865 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,068,282

    Mada’in Tower | Dubai Marina | Q4 2027 Handover

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Madain Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    2,303 AED/sqft

  • Palace By The Beach

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Marina

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,245,000

    Payment Plan I Modern I Panoramic Palm View

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Six Senses Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,713 sqft

    4,418 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Dubai Marina, one of the city’s most stylish waterfront communities. Prices average around 4,140,000 AED, making them slightly more affordable than the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its high-rise towers, marina views, and vibrant lifestyle, this area offers residents access to dining, shopping, and entertainment venues like Marina Walk, Pier 7, and Dubai Marina Mall. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and shared gyms and pools. Sizes typically range from 1,200 to 2,700 sqft. With its blend of modern living and scenic views, Dubai Marina remains a top choice for buyers seeking a dynamic urban environment.
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,141,000

    Modern Lifestyle | Q4 2027 Handover

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Rove Home Dubai Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,601 sqft

    2,586 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,349,124

    Luxury Marina Lifestyle at Al Habtoor Tower

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Habtoor Grand Resort Autograph Collection, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,294 sqft

    4,947 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Marina View | Low Floor | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Marina Terrace, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,830 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,728,537

    Sophisticated Waterfront Living in Dubai Marina

    Banke International Properties logo image

2

    3

    2,171 sqft

    5,402 AED/sqft

  • Residences Du Port Autograph Collection

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,588,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Devmark Group
    Dubai,Dubai Marina,Residences Du Port

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 68%
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Largest Layout | Vacant | Low Floor | 1 Bed

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Paloma Tower, Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,036 sqft

    2,171 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,688,493

    High-End Off-Plan Residence in Dubai Marina

    Banke International Properties logo image

2

    3

    2,171 sqft

    5,383 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,799,999