Apartments for sale in Meydan

1,270 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Rented | Large Terrace

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,872 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    645,000

    HOT DEAL! | Fully Furnished Studio | Airbnb

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    320 sqft

    2,015 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Furnished | Tenanted | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    680 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious

    Premium

    MASAR ALAMEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    353 sqft

    1,898 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Modern Layout | Fully Furnished | Prime MBR City

    Premium

    HARBOR AND CROWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,295 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • Tonino Lamborghini 4

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Gulf Land Property Developers
    Dubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Exclusive | Vacant | Best Price

    Premium

    R E I M REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,842 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000

    View Today | Investor Deal | Unfurnished

    Premium

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    517 sqft

    1,876 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Elegant 2-Bedroom | Azizi Riviera 21 | Furnished

    Premium

    Real Choice Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    2

    873 sqft

    2,290 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    700,000

    Distress Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    Premium

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Vacant Now | Upgraded | Furnished | Skyline View

    Premium

    I S T Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    830 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • Riverton House

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | UPGRADED | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT

    Premium

    VVS Estate logo image

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,152 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Meydan, a premier community in Dubai known for its upscale lifestyle and modern conveniences. Prices start at 630,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,600,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue areas, security services, and a lobby in the building. Many flats are also pet-friendly. Sizes range from 300 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 590 sqft. Located near Downtown Dubai and easily accessible via major highways, Meydan offers residents a vibrant lifestyle with proximity to key attractions like the Meydan Racecourse and the upcoming Meydan One Mall. The community is also close to reputable schools and medical facilities.
  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000

    OPPORTUNITY | PARTIAL LAGOON VIEW | HIGH FLOOR

    Premium

    Anjum Properties L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1