Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land

1,413 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,959,000

    Spacious Villas & TH in Damac Islands 2

    VAU Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Bahamas 1, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,363 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,848,000

    Damac Island Phase 2 Premium Waterfront Living Now

    VAU Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Tahiti 2, Damac Islands 2, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,390 sqft

    1,610 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    1,050,000

    Ready to move | Corner Townhouse | Brand New

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    581 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,899,999

    Single Row | Prime Location | Good Deal For Invest

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    GENUINE RESALE | ALDAR EXPERT | MULTIPLE UNITS

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Falls, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,746 sqft

    1,456 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Vacant Soon | Single Row | Motivated Seller

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa 6, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,476 sqft

    1,615 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,199,000

    LUXURIOUS VILLA | MOTIVATED SELLER | URGENT DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Tranquility, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,571 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Best Value| Back 2Back| Spacious 3BR Maid La Rosa1

    NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    La Rosa 1, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,773 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    GENUINE RESALE | PREMIUM LOCATION | SINGLE ROW

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,043 sqft

    989 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,049,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER | SINGLE ROW | MULTIPLE UNITS

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,558 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • Oasis

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,199,000

    GENUINE RESALE | SINGLE ROW | POOL AND PARK VIEW

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ferns, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,570 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development known for its themed residential communities and proximity to major attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, and Dubai Miracle Garden. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 3,100,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 860 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 2,000 sqft.
  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,275,000

    Negotiable / Corner 3BR+Maid / Spacious

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,151 sqft

    1,976 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,620,000

    Exclusive Cash Offer |3 BR Townhouse in Dubai Land

    City Edge logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,137 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Premium Location | Spacious Layout | High ROI

    ELITE GRAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,644 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Vacant Now | Single Row | End Property

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,295 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • Athlon 2 by Aldar

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 2

    3 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 4%
  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Bigger Plot | Below Op Deal | Premium Location

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Leon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,550 sqft

    1,183 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Vacant 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Serena

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,157 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    OP + DLD - Corner - Multiple Units

    REALINTEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,745 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    OP + DLD - End Corner - Multiple Units

    REALINTEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,143 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,799,000

    Rare Unit | Single Row | On Green Belt | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,894 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • Delphi

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Delphi at Athlon

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,050,000

    Brand New | Single Row | Best Price

    Uplux Properties logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,720 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,900,000

    Genuine Resale | Close to OP | Payment Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,669,700

    Experience A New Level Of Comfort In A Prime Commu

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Single Row Townhouse | L-Shape Garden | Maid’s Room

    GUIDE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bianca, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,128 sqft

    1,174 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 4 BEDROOMS | GREAT CONDITION

    XO logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,959 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • Athlon by Aldar

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar

    3 - 6 Beds

Map