Townhouses for sale in Mudon

411 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Luxury 4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Mudon Al Ranim

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,970 sqft

    1,133 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Spacious 3Br+Maid |Single Row | Genuine Seller

    Chic House Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,883 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Prime Location | Family Community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,971 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,749,999

    Vastu Compliant | Vacant | Corner Unit

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Arabella Townhouses 3, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,784 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Prime Location | Family Community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,599 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Single Row | Family Community

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,838 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,600,000

    Pool and Park View|SingelRow|G+2|Handoversoon

    Premium

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,808 sqft

    2,544 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Prime Pool View | Single Row | Stunning

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,808 sqft

    2,212 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,600,000

    SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | HANOVER SOON

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,738 sqft

    1,680 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,800,000

    RARE G+2 | NEW LAYOUT | GENUINE

    XO logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,748 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,125,000

    Pool View | Vacant | Brand New | G + 2

    Premium

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,815 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Prime Location | Park Facing | Close to Pool Area

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Mortgageable | Single Row | Near Pool & Park

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,790 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • Discover townhouses for sale in Mudon, a gated community in Dubailand developed by Dubai Properties. The average asking price is around 3,950,000 AED, which is below the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Mudon offers a peaceful, family-friendly lifestyle with green open spaces, sports facilities, and convenient access to schools, shopping, and leisure destinations. Residents enjoy proximity to Al Qudra Lake, Dubai Polo and Equestrian Club, IMG Worlds of Adventure, and Global Village. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas. Layouts range from 1,800 to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 26

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Vacant | Motivated Seller | Large Plot

    The Network logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,200 sqft

    1,636 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    Brand New | Backing on to Green Belt

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,870 sqft

    1,844 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Brand New | Single Row | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,793 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,575,000

    Single Row | Park Facing | Brand New Community

    Premium

    MAJESTIC KEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,217 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,990,000

    Very good deal | Park View | G+1

    Premium

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,854 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,599,999

    Semi-Detached | Fully Upgraded | Maids Room

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Arabella Townhouses 3, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,924 sqft

    1,915 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Urgent Sale | Close To Lagoon | Vastu

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,837 sqft

    1,497 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    G+1 Layout | Multiple Options | View Today

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Prime Location | Genuine Listing | Handover Soon

    haus & haus logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai