Skip to results
search banner

3 bedroom Villas for rent in The Springs, page 9

382 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 20 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Private Pool | Single Row | 3M

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,208 ft²

    Built: 2,343 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 20 days ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Prime Location|Fully Extended|Springs 2 |Type 3M

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Kerry Rush
    SUPERAGENT

    Kerry Rush

  • Listed 20 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    3 Bedrooms | Back to Back | Close to Park

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,009 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 21 days ago

    219,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | WELL MAINTAINED | 3BED+STUDY ROOM-3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,892 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 21 days ago

    209,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | VERY BIG PLOT | 3BR+STUDY ROOM | 3E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,517 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 21 days ago

    259,999 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | BACK TO BACK | 3BED+STUDY+MAID |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,768 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 21 days ago

    274,999 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY+MAID ROOM | 1E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,714 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 21 days ago

    219,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Standard 3M| Close to The Lake | View Now

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Chloe Sherry
    SUPERAGENT

    Chloe Sherry

  • Listed 21 days ago

    295,000 yearly

    Vacant | Upgraded & Extended | Lake Backing

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,744 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Abigail Charles
    SUPERAGENT

    Abigail Charles

  • Listed 21 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Close to pool and Park | Type 3E

    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,445 ft²

    Built: 2,219 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Raja Zia
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Zia

  • Listed 21 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Single Row 3-Bedroom | Private Garden | Springs 3

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 3,129 ft²

    Built: 2,216 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    RAHID SALIM

    RAHID SALIM

  • Listed 21 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | Spacious Plot | Vacant

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,844 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Anastasiia Vertiagina

    Anastasiia Vertiagina

  • Listed 22 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    1E FULL LAKE VIEW 3B/R+STUDY+MAID VILLA 275K ONLY

    Unique Victory Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,500 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Tariq Mahmood

    Tariq Mahmood

  • Listed 22 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Best Offer I Corner Unit I 3 Bedroom plus Maid's

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,103 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Smart Home | Close to Spring Souq

    Premium
    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,826 ft²

    Built: 2,365 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Raja Zia
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Zia

  • Listed 22 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Lake View | Available Now | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,753 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Emma Solan
    SUPERAGENT

    Emma Solan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Single Row | Well located for Schools

    Featured
    S V D STAY REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,365 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Courtney Holmes
    SUPERAGENT

    Courtney Holmes

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | END UNIT | BIG PLOT

    V G T Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,517 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Farida Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Farida Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Well Maintained | Single Row | Best Priced 3 Bed

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,299 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 22 days ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    3E | Vacant | Large Plot | Extended

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,258 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 22 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    3BR + MAIDS | TYPE 3E | PRICE NEGOTIABLE

    Featured
    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,917 ft²

    Built: 2,216 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Modou Lamin
    SUPERAGENT

    Modou Lamin

  • Listed 22 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Best Option | Middle Unit | 3 Bedroom + Study

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 22 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,360/mo

    New to the Market | Rare | Type 1M for Rent

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 22 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Great Condition | Back to back | 3E type

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,786 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Macauley Davies
    SUPERAGENT

    Macauley Davies

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Backing Pool and Park | Well Kept Family Home

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,131 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Sophie Scott
    SUPERAGENT

    Sophie Scott

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range169.9K - 465K
  • Properties listed382
  • Avg. price170.7K2.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.3%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value178M32.0%
  • Sales volume72833.3%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Villas in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11255,127
Springs 3246,700
Springs 2246,442
Springs 15246,317
Springs 4237,007
Springs 5234,201
Springs 8232,309
Springs 14231,391
Springs 9230,001

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru