Skip to results
search banner

3 bedroom Villas for rent in The Springs, page 13

382 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,700/mo

    Lake + Skyline View | 1E | Well Maintained

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,892 ft²

    Built: 2,898 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Unique Extension | Close to Park | Modern Type 4E

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,595 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Harrison Streeter
    SUPERAGENT

    Harrison Streeter

  • Listed 1 month ago

    274,990 yearly

    ONE OF A KIND | 3BR | HUGE BASEMENT | PRIVATE POOL

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,563 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    UPGRADED | 3 BED+ STUDY+ MAID| VACANT NOW

    Properties Exchange logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Mohamed  Mady

    Mohamed Mady

  • Listed 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    3 BR w/ Maids | Unfurnished | AVAILABLE NOW

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,116 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ehab Baher
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehab Baher

  • Listed 1 month ago

    199,990 yearly

    DEAL OF THE DAY | 3BR+STUDY | NEXT TO POOL N PARK

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,538 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    214,999 yearly

    3BR Villa+Study Room | Available Now | Negotiable

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,204 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Nagina Qadeer

    Nagina Qadeer

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded I Lake-Facing Villa | Type 3M | Vacant Soon

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Saqib Maroof
    SUPERAGENT

    Saqib Maroof

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Beautiful Lake View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    249,999 yearly

    Fully Upgraded and Beautiful Landscaped Garden

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Spacious Villa | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

    Dar Al Aqar Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,770 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Serban

    Daniela Serban

  • Listed 1 month ago

    224,999 yearly

    Upgraded - Ready To Move - Type 3M

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,286 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Upgraded| 3 BR+Study| Big Garden| Corner Plot|3E

    Featured
    Homes 4 U Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,061 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ala Majid

    Ala Majid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Extended | Single Row | Close to Park

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,286 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Best Offer I Type 2M I Springs 3

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,598 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Extended | Fully Upgraded | Type 4E | 3 Beds

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,595 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Full Lake View I Upgraded 3E I Spacious Garden

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,844 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | 3 Bed + Study | Vacant

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,726 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Baker
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Baker

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Extended | Springs 1

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,730 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 1 month ago

    239,990 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | 3BR+STUDY | NEXT TO POOL N PARK

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | End Unit | Close To Pool and Park

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,513 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Baker
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Baker

  • Listed 1 month ago

    199,999 yearly

    Close to Pool Park and Lake - Beautiful Garden

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,406 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    224,990 yearly

    BEAUTIFULY UPGRADED | 3BR + STUDY | READY TO MOVE

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,176 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    Backing Pool and Park |Upgraded | Vacant Now

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,562 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Baker
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Baker

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Elegant 3BR Villa | Prime Location | Garden

    PropertyShoma Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Mohammad Sharif Sharifi

    Mohammad Sharif Sharifi

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range169.9K - 465K
  • Properties listed382
  • Avg. price170.7K2.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.3%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value178M32.0%
  • Sales volume72833.3%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Villas in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11255,127
Springs 3246,700
Springs 2246,442
Springs 15246,317
Springs 4237,007
Springs 5234,201
Springs 8232,309
Springs 14231,391
Springs 9230,001

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru