Skip to results
search banner

3 bedroom Villas for rent in The Springs, page 16

382 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 months ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Very Unique | Springs 3 | 3 BR Villa

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,988 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 6 months ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Ensuite Bedrooms | Upgraded | Premium Finishes

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

  • Listed 6 months ago

    260,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BHK + Maids Villa | Unfurnished | Vacant

    FAMZO VISION PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,116 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    amgad sedeg

    amgad sedeg

  • Listed 6 months ago

    229,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Spacious Villa | Wide lawn space

    Featured
    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,750 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed 6 months ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,350/mo

    Negotiable | Converted 4M | Fully Upgraded

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,204 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

  • Listed 6 months ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Negotiable | Park Backing | Extended Type 3E

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,116 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    SPRINGS 15 | TYPE 3M | 3 BED | UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,342 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range169.9K - 465K
  • Properties listed382
  • Avg. price170.7K2.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.3%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value178M32.0%
  • Sales volume72833.3%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Villas in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11255,127
Springs 3246,700
Springs 2246,442
Springs 15246,317
Springs 4237,007
Springs 5234,201
Springs 8232,309
Springs 14231,391
Springs 9230,001

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru