Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence monthly, page 2

179 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 10 days ago

    17,153 monthly

    Next Available: 08 Nov 2026 | 1BR Apartment with Pool & Gym in Dubai

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,182 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 11 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Special Rate | Private Beach | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 13 days ago

    25,000 monthly

    3BR Spacious view of the Dubai Marina

    Dream Shoma Holiday Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ehsanullah Mohammady

    Ehsanullah Mohammady

  • Listed 15 days ago

    8,500 monthly

    A Beautiful Studio by the JBR Walk/beach

    Featured
    Hometown Holiday Homes rental l.l.c logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 688 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hometown Holiday Homes

    Hometown Holiday Homes

  • Listed 17 days ago

    25,000 monthly

    JBR Apartment|43rd Floor|Sea & Dubai Eye Views

    PROPR LUXURY VACATION HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,420 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    M Hassan Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    M Hassan Masood

  • Listed 18 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Sublime 2BR apartment in JBR with Marina Views!

    THE SMART CONCIERGE HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sakina Bahrainwala

    Sakina Bahrainwala

  • Listed 21 days ago

    16,500 monthly

    Beach Access | La Vie, JBR | Availble Now

    SECOND HOME VACATION HOMES RENTAL logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 916 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charm Sernadilla
    SUPERAGENT

    Charm Sernadilla

  • Listed 21 days ago

    18,000 monthly

    Prime Location | Beach Access | La Vie, JBR

    SECOND HOME VACATION HOMES RENTAL logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 916 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aiza Malibong Lagasca

    Aiza Malibong Lagasca

  • Listed 22 days ago

    20,000 monthly

    High-Floor 2BR | Walking Distance to the Beach

    Premium
    Deluxe Holiday Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

  • Listed 23 days ago

    31,999 monthly

    Spacious 3BR + Maid-Work-Friendly-Near JBR Beach

    SUITEABLE VACATION HOMES RENTAL logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Pietro Notaro
    SUPERAGENT

    Pietro Notaro

  • Listed 23 days ago

    14,000 monthly

    Spacious | Steps from Beach | Vibrant Living

    haus & haus Holiday Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Erick  Alvendia
    SUPERAGENT

    Erick Alvendia

  • Listed 25 days ago

    12,500 monthly

    Gorgeous 1BR In Jbr with Stunning Marina Views!

    THE SMART CONCIERGE HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sakina Bahrainwala

    Sakina Bahrainwala

  • Listed 25 days ago

    24,600 monthly

    Upgraded | 3BR + Maids | All Bills

    NASEEM VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Faizan Muhammad Arif

    Muhammad Faizan Muhammad Arif

  • Listed 28 days ago

    24,100 monthly

    Stunning 2 BR | Sea View | JBR Beach

    Featured
    Nox Holiday Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rafael Malina
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafael Malina

  • Listed 28 days ago

    17,500 monthly

    Special Rate | All Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    Premium
    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,422 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 29 days ago

    40,000 monthly

    High-Floor Luxury 2BR | Sea View | Address JBR

    PROPR LUXURY VACATION HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,130 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    M Hassan Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    M Hassan Masood

  • Listed 29 days ago

    40,000 monthly

    Beachfront Bliss & Sky-high Luxury

    PROPR LUXURY VACATION HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,130 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    M Hassan Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    M Hassan Masood

  • Listed 1 month ago

    25,200 monthly

    Cozy 3BR Space at JBR, Beach Nearby

    Mint Stay Homes Rental logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,986 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ace Reyes
    SUPERAGENT

    Ace Reyes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    14,400 monthly

    Chic JBR 2BR w/ Pool and Gym, Marina Views

    Mint Stay Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,375 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ace Reyes
    SUPERAGENT

    Ace Reyes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    20,000 monthly

    Newly Renovated | Brand New | Limited

    Masterpiece Luxury Living Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Zubair
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Zubair

  • Listed 1 month ago

    30,000 monthly

    Fully Renovated | Largest 2BR | Bills included

    Masterpiece Luxury Living Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,567 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Zubair
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Zubair

  • Listed 1 month ago

    11,500 monthly

    Furnished I All bills included I Commission free

    SMART CAPITAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dmitrijs Geraskins

    Dmitrijs Geraskins

  • Listed 1 month ago

    13,500 monthly

    Walk to JBR | Easy access to Beach | Sky Dive View

    RAINE AND HORNE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C.  logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maybelyn Bago

    Maybelyn Bago

  • Listed 1 month ago

    69,000 monthly

    Palm Ocean Views | Furnished | Bills Included

    LUX B N B VACATION HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,100 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ashish Jindal
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashish Jindal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    11,040 monthly

    Flexible Terms | Big Layout | Near Beach and Tram

    STONETREE VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Reza Farinas
    SUPERAGENT

    Reza Farinas

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range8.5K - 98K
  • Properties listed179
  • Avg. price101.2K48.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value553.9M0.6%
  • Sales volume2,18732.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,042
Sadaf 7136,776
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 288,364

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru