Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 24

1,626 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 17 days ago

    159,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,400/mo

    Marina View | High Floor | Option for Bills Inc

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 17 days ago

    199,998 yearly

    Upgraded | Vacant | Spacious | Modern Living

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viyaleta Kapustsina
    SUPERAGENT

    Viyaleta Kapustsina

  • Listed 17 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 17 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 17 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Upgraded | 2BR | Sea view at Murjan 1

    Al Hilal Property logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karima Houari
    SUPERAGENT

    Karima Houari

  • Listed 17 days ago

    299,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,437/mo

    Full Sea View | Private Beach | Spacious 2 BR

    Featured
    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 17 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Premium Furnished | Well-Designed | Vacant Soon

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ismail Bilgin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ismail Bilgin

  • Listed 17 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit | Great Location | Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,308 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed Lotfy
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Lotfy

  • Listed 17 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Panoramic Seaview | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,157 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saida Aliyeva

    Saida Aliyeva

  • Listed 17 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Waterfront | Al Fattan Marine

    Asico Real Estate LLC - DWC Branch logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vojislav Radosavljevic
    SUPERAGENT

    Vojislav Radosavljevic

  • Listed 17 days ago

    645,000 yearly

    Private Beach | Unique | Furnished or Unfurnished

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,594 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmed Elshahd
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Elshahd

  • Listed 17 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,863/mo

    Spacious 3 BR + Maid | Pool View | On High Floor

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Syed Jamal Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Jamal Shah

  • Listed 17 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Marina Views | Fully Furnished | Cosy

    Strada logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 17 days ago

    490,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Beachfront Living | Resort-Style

    Seven Century - Meydan Branch  logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,938 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Marzieh Farhadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Marzieh Farhadi

  • Listed 17 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,470 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 17 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED INTERIOR

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shokhina  Davliatova
    SUPERAGENT

    Shokhina Davliatova

  • Listed 17 days ago

    325,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | Negotiable | Unfurnished

    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dwain Sharrier
    SUPERAGENT

    Dwain Sharrier

  • Listed 17 days ago

    649,000 yearly

    No Bills Included | Full Sea View | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 17 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,744/mo

    Multiple Cheques | Upgraded | Marina View

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 17 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Renovated Unit | Turn - Key

    Vero logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,180 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charles Barrall
    SUPERAGENT

    Charles Barrall

  • Listed 17 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Canal View | Vacant 1BR | Bahar 6 | Furnished

    Throne Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Shoaib Zulfiqar Javaid

    Muhammad Shoaib Zulfiqar Javaid

  • Listed 17 days ago

    245,000 yearly

    Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished | Luxurious

    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,175 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad Badreddine
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Badreddine

  • Listed 17 days ago

    322,000 yearly

    Skyline Retreat | Luxurious sea view | Beachside

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oksana Frolova
    SUPERAGENT

    Oksana Frolova

  • Listed 17 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Prime JBR Location | Spacious 2BR | Bright Unit

    MAISON GAIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nausheen Merchant

    Nausheen Merchant

  • Listed 17 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | Large Balcony

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dionne Preston
    SUPERAGENT

    Dionne Preston

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,626
  • Avg. price101.2K47.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.9%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562.7M2.5%
  • Sales volume2,24130.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru