Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,611 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 day ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,150/mo

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 1 day ago

    250,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID|SEA & AIN DUBAI VIEW | VACANT

    ONE STOP REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,961 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Deenaz Ahuja
    SUPERAGENT

    Deenaz Ahuja

  • Listed 1 day ago

    340,000 yearly

    BALCONY | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gulnoza Rakhimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Gulnoza Rakhimova

  • Listed 1 day ago

    130,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 bed with marina view and sea view.

    Atomic Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sadia Yunus

    Sadia Yunus

  • Listed 1 day ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 1 day ago

    175,000 yearly

    12 Cheques | Sea View | Upgraded Penthouse

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,848 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 1 day ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Luxuriously Upgraded | Spacious | Water View

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Santina Iantosca
    SUPERAGENT

    Santina Iantosca

  • Listed 1 day ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Marina View | Large Layout | Beach Access

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,406 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nedas Mykolaitis

    Nedas Mykolaitis

  • Listed 1 day ago

    200,000 yearly

    6 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Premium
    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Omar Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Haddad

  • Listed 1 day ago

    450,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Modern Style

    CASH MY PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Moiz Zubairi

    Moiz Zubairi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    450,000 yearly

    Ain and Palm Dubai View I Furnished | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,477 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anzhelika Shoova
    SUPERAGENT

    Anzhelika Shoova

  • Listed 1 day ago

    155,000 yearly

    FULL MARINA VIEW/BRIGHT/ HIGH FLOOR 3 BR + MAID

    Fajar Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Era Belgira
    SUPERAGENT

    Era Belgira

  • Listed 1 day ago

    330,000 yearly

    Converted Unit | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jumaima Saif
    SUPERAGENT

    Jumaima Saif

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished 2BR | La Vie, JBR | Flexible Pay

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 2 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Specious 2 BR | Full Sea View | Mid Floor

    Blue Nest Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,416 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Waseem Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Waseem Rehman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Canal and Marina View | High Floor | Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Huge 1BR | Semi Furnished | Vacant

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mokhira  Kabulova

    Mokhira Kabulova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    119,995 yearly

    Full Sea View | Middle Floor | Fully Furnished

    Atomic Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,263 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alexander Kaminski
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexander Kaminski

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Exceptional 3BR+ Maid | Sunset Sea View | Spacious

    Featured
    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Rare 2BR | Spacious Layout | Prime GPR Location

    Premium
    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gulnaz Muminova
    SUPERAGENT

    Gulnaz Muminova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    144,996 yearly

    Elegant 2BR | Captivating Water Views | JBR

    Featured
    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gulnaz Muminova
    SUPERAGENT

    Gulnaz Muminova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished 1BR | Flexible Pay | Beachfront Living

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 2 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Full Sea View Luxury Dubai Eye | 4BR +Maid Ready

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    On High Floor | Panoramic Sea Views | Vacant

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mokhira  Kabulova

    Mokhira Kabulova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Sea Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,611
  • Avg. price101.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value567.1M3.2%
  • Sales volume2,26629.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Amwaj 3136,802
Murjan 1136,737
Sadaf 7135,718
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru