Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,661 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    499,990 yearly

    Private Beach | Fully Furnished | Luxurious

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    High Floor | Sea View | Big Layout | Chiller Free

    Premium
    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yehya Ghasham
    SUPERAGENT

    Yehya Ghasham

  • Listed 3 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Vacant 1BR | Partial Sea View | Prime JBR Location

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Upcoming | Marina View | Furnished | Upgraded

    Chestertons logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,381 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lawrence Logronio
    SUPERAGENT

    Lawrence Logronio

  • Listed 3 days ago

    299,999 yearly

    Full Sea View | Private Beach | High end furniture

    NOOSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,409 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Josh Menzies
    SUPERAGENT

    Josh Menzies

  • Listed 3 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina View | Upgraded | Vacant Vastu

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,419 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nazira Khakimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazira Khakimova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Managed | Sea View | Great Layout | Avl 27th Nov

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,466 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elena Kiria
    SUPERAGENT

    Elena Kiria

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    3 Bed Plus Maids | Unfurnished | Sea Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Unfurnished | Low Floor

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hussein Edris

    Hussein Edris

  • Listed 3 days ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,750/mo

    Upgraded | Canal View | Unfurnished

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,300/mo

    Marina View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,610 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shade Stennett
    SUPERAGENT

    Shade Stennett

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR Apartment | Marina & City Views

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sahar Kalhor

    Sahar Kalhor

  • Listed 3 days ago

    690,000 yearly

    Luxury 4BR|Branded Furniture|Sea Views |High Floor

    5 Stars Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,550 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Ismail

    Alaa Ismail

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished Two Bed with Marina View | Exclusive

    Featured
    Tereza Estates logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,422 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tereza Hlubinakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tereza Hlubinakova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    599,999 yearly

    ALL BILLS INCLUDED | HIGH FLOOR | UNOBSTRUCTED SEA

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kashef Dowlatshahi
    SUPERAGENT

    Kashef Dowlatshahi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Sea View | Vacant | Spacious Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,520 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    FULL MARINA VIEW/BRIGHT/ HIGH FLOOR 3 BR + MAID

    Fajar Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Era Belgira
    SUPERAGENT

    Era Belgira

  • Listed 3 days ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,223/mo

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Sea View

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Terrance Kochanowski
    SUPERAGENT

    Terrance Kochanowski

  • Listed 3 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,849 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mazhar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazhar Hussain

  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    2 Bedrooms | High Floor | Spacious | Marina View

    BenCo Branch logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Farida  Shamoyeva

    Farida Shamoyeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,338/mo

    Large Layout | Luxury | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 806 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Bahar 1 |PrimeJBRLocation|WalktoBeachBeach&Dining

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anne  Taguiam

    Anne Taguiam

  • Listed 3 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Ain Dubai & Beach View | Furnished | Available Now

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 779 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,550/mo

    Move In Ready | Spacious | Beach View | Furnished

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Unfurnished | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,661
  • Avg. price101.2K50.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1940.1%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value540.9M2.3%
  • Sales volume2,10735.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,276
Sadaf 6144,857
Amwaj 3137,363
Sadaf 7137,001
Murjan 1136,929
Amwaj 4136,836
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1126,714
Murjan 288,402

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru