Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,652 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Luxurious 3 Bed + Maids +Storage Full Sea View

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Managed | Unfurnished | Spacious Layout

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,384 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 2 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Ocean Views I High Floor I Bespoke

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    High-Floor 1 BR Residence | Luxury Lifestyle

    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dominic Forster
    SUPERAGENT

    Dominic Forster

  • Listed 2 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    2BR | High Floor | Shams 2, JBR |Full Marina View

    SAND SQUARE GROUP LIMITED logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Emil  Gabilov

    Emil Gabilov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Cheapest Deal | Marina View | Ready to move in

    GRAND WAY REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taranjeet Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Taranjeet Singh

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Vacant | Furnished | Beach Access

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 912 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,233/mo

    CHILLER FREE | SPACIOUS | VASTU

    Banke International Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,798 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Pranav  Tuli
    SUPERAGENT

    Pranav Tuli

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | 1 - BR Available For Rent in Bahar 6

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Available Now! 1- BR Unit! Rent! Having Sea View!

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,438/mo

    Luxury Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 2 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    3BR+ Maid | Bills inc | High Floor| Sea View

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Sohail
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Sohail

  • Listed 2 days ago

    129,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,700/mo

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Grace Period

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    199,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,625/mo

    Upgraded | Prime Location | Avl. in October

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    269,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,062/mo

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Furnished Sea View Apartment

    XO logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,678 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    James Austen

    James Austen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    649,000 yearly

    Vacant | Full Sea View | Luxury Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    499,990 yearly

    Private Beach | Fully Furnished | Luxurious

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Large 2BR + Storage Luxury Upgraded | Furnished

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,517 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mukesh Jagdish Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Mukesh Jagdish Singh

  • Listed 3 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    69,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | High Floor | Murjan 2

    Premium
    IMAC PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Sheheryar
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Sheheryar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Stunning Panoramic View I Vacant I Ready Move In

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 3 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL | SEA VIEW

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,119 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oybek Shamsiddinov
    SUPERAGENT

    Oybek Shamsiddinov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    Furnished | Partial Marina View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    129,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,700/mo

    Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Address

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious | Vacant | Lake View

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ronak Thakur
    SUPERAGENT

    Ronak Thakur

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,652
  • Avg. price101.2K48.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.7%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value552.6M0.3%
  • Sales volume2,18032.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,701
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,042
Sadaf 7136,776
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,256
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 288,391

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru