Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,597 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina View | Unfurnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 3 days ago

    99,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,000/mo

    Marina View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    104,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,450/mo

    Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    325,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,250/mo

    Luxurious | Panoramic Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,930 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View | Available Now | Fully Upgraded

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aatef Wali
    SUPERAGENT

    Aatef Wali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    270,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,300/mo

    Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    360,000 yearly

    Full Sea, Palm & Bluewater Views l Brightest Unit

    Modern Standards Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bishnu Pandey
    SUPERAGENT

    Bishnu Pandey

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | NEW RENOVATED | VACANT

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    Marina & Palm Views l Fully Upgraded | 3BR + Maid

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    1 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse | Full Sea View |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,627 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,950/mo

    Canal View | Furnished | Steps to JBR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Manoj  Kurup
    SUPERAGENT

    Manoj Kurup

  • Listed 3 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Spacious Duplex Loft | High Floor| Vacant | Murjan

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Unique 2BR | Fully Upgraded | Stunning Sea Views

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aatef Wali
    SUPERAGENT

    Aatef Wali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea Views | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 3 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Spacious Loft Apt | Unique Layou | Vacant

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,736 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Amin
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Amin

  • Listed 3 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Water View and Upgraded Finish

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Sea View 4BR+Maid | Al Fattan Marine |Unfurnished

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 3 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    4BR + Maid | Ain Dubai & Sea View | Unfurnished

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 3 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Dubai Eye & Sea View|4BR + Maid | Huge Layout

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    264,999 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View|Expansive Unfurnished 4BR+Maid

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 3 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR Apt | Unfurnished | Full Sea View

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Amin
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Amin

  • Listed 3 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Luxury 3BR + Maid | Sea, Marina & Ain Dubai View

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Modern 2BR + Maid | Stunning Marina Views | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    Premium 2BR | Water Views | Prime Location

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    159,999 yearly

    Sea View | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,597
  • Avg. price101.2K46.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value575.6M5.8%
  • Sales volume2,31627.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,317
Sadaf 6142,468
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7135,951
Murjan 1135,561
Rimal 1135,258
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,009

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru