Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,647 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea Views / Prestige 3Bed plus Maid w/ Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Upgraded to 2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished

    The Boros Collection logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Breathaking View / Huge 3 Bed Plus Maid W/Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    4 BR Furnished Apartment with Landmark View

    KVB PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luka Kulier

    Luka Kulier

  • Listed 3 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Cheapest - Ready to move - Unfurnished - Ready

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    Negotiable | Tenanted | Marina View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    92,000 yearly

    Converted 2 Bed 2 Bath | Furnished | Marina View

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,100 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Patric Yaacoub
    SUPERAGENT

    Patric Yaacoub

  • Listed 3 days ago

    850,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea Views l Modern Design l Prime Area

    TWENTY EIGHTY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Larissa Morozova
    SUPERAGENT

    Larissa Morozova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Premium 2BR | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Iulduz Dzhumandykova

    Iulduz Dzhumandykova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    144,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Upgrades | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Natural Lighting | Sea View | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,704 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 3 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    SEA AND AIN DUBAI VIEW | PREMIUM 2BR | FURNISHED

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gayrat Pereligin
    SUPERAGENT

    Gayrat Pereligin

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    JBR Views | Elegant | 2 Bed plus Maid w/Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    JBR Views | High Floor | Luxurious 2 Bed plus Maid

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,657 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant | Prime JBR Location

    JAMOKA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Katerina Radostina

    Katerina Radostina

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Sea View | 2 Bedrooms | Semi Unfurnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 3 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Best Layout | High Floor | Unfurnished

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Sea View | Open Kitchen | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 3 days ago

    104,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,450/mo

    Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,150/mo

    Water View I high Floor I Fully Furnished

    Primo Capital logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Naghmeh Kamali

    Naghmeh Kamali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | 1,838 Sq Ft | Prime JBR

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,838 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Amin Mosely
    SUPERAGENT

    Amin Mosely

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,381 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,550/mo

    Ain View | Move in Now | Spacious

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatmata Binta Bah
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatmata Binta Bah

  • Listed 3 days ago

    129,999 yearly

    Exclusive | Marina And Sea View | High Floor

    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alona Babych
    SUPERAGENT

    Alona Babych

  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Sea View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,647
  • Avg. price101.2K49.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.9%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value550M0.2%
  • Sales volume2,16332.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1286,592
Sadaf 6144,375
Amwaj 4137,860
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7137,034
Amwaj 3136,956
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,094
Murjan 288,527

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru