Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,585 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 BR | Unfurnished | Available on Nov 10

    MPRIVE MPR REALTY L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Marina Sukhacheva
    SUPERAGENT

    Marina Sukhacheva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    179,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,769/mo

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 3 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    4BR + Maids | Fully Furnished | Near to Metro

    Acre Marks Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dereck Marquez
    SUPERAGENT

    Dereck Marquez

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | JBR Beach Access

    Premium
    Dom Na More Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Ianochkina

    Irina Ianochkina

  • Listed 3 days ago

    245,000 yearly

    Partial Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,723 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Bochkareva
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Bochkareva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR | PRIME JBR

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vignesh Sai Sundar

    Vignesh Sai Sundar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    1,350,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea & Skyline Views

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    5

    6

    Area: 4,437 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasia Caparas
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasia Caparas

  • Listed 3 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Full Marina View | Spacious Layout

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Emre Goyenc
    SUPERAGENT

    Emre Goyenc

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR + Maid | Prime Rimal 1 | JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 4 days ago

    649,000 yearly

    Vacant | Full Sea View | Luxury Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  31,500/mo

    Furnished | Upgraded Marina View | High Floor

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 2,154 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    James Patterson
    SUPERAGENT

    James Patterson

  • Listed 4 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | AVAILABLE NOW

    The Property logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tasha Patel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tasha Patel

  • Listed 4 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    LAKE VIEW || STUDY || THREE BEDROOM || SPACIOUS

    Super Seven Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sadia Rana

    Sadia Rana

  • Listed 4 days ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Panoramic Views | Corner Unit | Sea View

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    James Patterson
    SUPERAGENT

    James Patterson

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Marina View | High Floor | 12 Cheques

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 4 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Stunning View | Beach Access | Prime Location

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    114,990 yearly

    Spacious | Balcony | Full Marina View | Maid Room

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,446 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa

    Passant Hossam Ismail Abdelrahman Eltabaa

  • Listed 4 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    Best View | Furnished | Mid Floor

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,938 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nesrine Belaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Nesrine Belaid

  • Listed 4 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    High Floor | Best Sea View | Furnished

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,942 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nesrine Belaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Nesrine Belaid

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    6 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Premium
    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Omar Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Haddad

  • Listed 4 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Boulevard View | Upgraded & Fully Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,170 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 4 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Semi- Furnished | Available now

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,856 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Assia Rassoulova

    Assia Rassoulova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    194,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea View | Vacant Soon

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aryan Makhija

    Aryan Makhija

  • Listed 4 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | VACANT | SPACIOUS | 4 CHEQUES |

    Featured
    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bashir Barkat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashir Barkat Ali

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,585
  • Avg. price101.2K46.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value576.4M5.8%
  • Sales volume2,32127.6%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,317
Sadaf 6142,468
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7135,787
Murjan 1135,561
Rimal 1135,258
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,413
Murjan 289,200

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru