Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,663 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Ain Dubai & Beach View | Furnished | Available Now

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 779 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,550/mo

    Move In Ready | Spacious | Beach View | Furnished

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Unfurnished | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 2 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Wabi-Sabi Finish

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,100/mo

    Upgraded | Vastu | Flexible Terms

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,844/mo

    Duplex | 4 Cheques | Modern Upgraded

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,942 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ollie Burrows
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Burrows

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Best Layout | Marina View | High Floor

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Atlantis View | Beach View | Semi Furnished

    EVH Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,409 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kazim Hussain Shabbir Hussain

    Kazim Hussain Shabbir Hussain

  • Listed 2 days ago

    179,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,769/mo

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Partial Sea View | AED 170K

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sahar Kalhor

    Sahar Kalhor

  • Listed 2 days ago

    209,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Available Nov | Marina & Sea View | Largest Layout

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 809 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Patrick Castro

    Patrick Castro

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR + Maid | City View | High Floor

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sahar Kalhor

    Sahar Kalhor

  • Listed 2 days ago

    169,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,837/mo

    High Floor | Beach Access | Furnished

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 2 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,565/mo

    High Floor | 2 Bed Large Layout | Marina Views

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 2 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    LUXURY | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | PRIVATE POOL

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ulugbek  Rakhimberdiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulugbek  Rakhimberdiev

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Partial Sea View | Mid Floor | Available End Oct

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alena Koshkina
    SUPERAGENT

    Alena Koshkina

  • Listed 2 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Corner Unit | Huge 1BR | Pool&Gym | Marina View

    Premium
    Unicon Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,211 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maaz Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Maaz Ansari

  • Listed 2 days ago

    799,500 yearly

    Plunge Pool | Sea View | Furnished

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nick Lee
    SUPERAGENT

    Nick Lee

  • Listed 2 days ago

    769,000 yearly

    Full sea view | Upgraded | High Floor

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,551 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Artem Golenkov
    SUPERAGENT

    Artem Golenkov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Sea & Ain Dubai Views | Vacant | High Floor

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,964 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Raghda Mohamed
    SUPERAGENT

    Raghda Mohamed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Marina water Views | Spacious 2BR + Maids | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    144,998 yearly

    Spacious Balcony | Stunning Water Views | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,234/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | 12 cheques | Marina View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    950,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Vacant | Negotiable

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,748 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,663
  • Avg. price101.2K50.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.7%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value543.6M1.8%
  • Sales volume2,12334.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,276
Sadaf 6144,387
Sadaf 7138,257
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,036
Amwaj 4136,836
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,377
Murjan 288,402

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru