Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,665 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 day ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,100/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,470 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 1 day ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina View | Fully Renovated | Unfurnished

    Featured
    Black Brick logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Deborah Little
    SUPERAGENT

    Deborah Little

  • Listed 1 day ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded Interior l Partial Sea View

    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aibek Sabirakunov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aibek Sabirakunov

  • Listed 1 day ago

    220,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Partial Sea & Palm Views

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 1 day ago

    199,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,625/mo

    Upgraded | Prime Location | Avl. in October

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 1 day ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Stunning Sea View | Large Layout | | Private Beach

    Strada logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,462 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 1 day ago

    85,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,491/mo

    Fully Furnished | Avl. in December | Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    High Floor | Marina View | Vacant Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    Furnished | Partial Marina View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    12 Cheques | Sea View | Upgraded Penthouse

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,848 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    249,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,416 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lowri Scrivens
    SUPERAGENT

    Lowri Scrivens

  • Listed 2 days ago

    1,040,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View | Rare Opportunity

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,753 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Bedroom | JBR Living | Vacant

    Luxury Experts Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bosit Juraev
    SUPERAGENT

    Bosit Juraev

  • Listed 2 days ago

    375,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded 4BR | High Floor

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 1,329 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gibbs Bosha
    SUPERAGENT

    Gibbs Bosha

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Furnished | Vacant | Modern Unit | Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mhanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mhanna

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,575/mo

    Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,289 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Full Ocean View | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished| High Floor Sea & Dubai Eye View

    Key Living Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elie Nabil Feghaly
    SUPERAGENT

    Elie Nabil Feghaly

  • Listed 2 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Furnished | Duplex Style | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    studio

    2

    Area: 1,934 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 3 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Full Sea View | Full Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,520 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished I High Floor I Private Beach

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 844 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 3 days ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,844/mo

    Beach Access | Flexible Terms | Avl in January

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,338/mo

    Large Layout | Luxury | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 806 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea & Marina Views | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,665
  • Avg. price101.2K49.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value550M0.2%
  • Sales volume2,16333.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1286,592
Sadaf 6144,375
Amwaj 4137,860
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7137,034
Amwaj 3136,956
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,094
Murjan 288,527

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru