Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,628 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    Furnished | Partial Marina View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION | FULLY-FURNISHED | GREAT VIEW

    LAVINIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rumesh Weragoda

    Rumesh Weragoda

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    JBR Views | Prestige 2Bedroom plus maid w Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Plus Maid With Balcony | JBR View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View / 3BR+M With Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,598 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    Sea Views from Every Room — Spacious 4BR + Maid’s for Rent

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Huge 2 Bedroom plus Maid w/ Balcony / JBR View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom plus Maid | with Balcony | JBR View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Move In This November I Furnished 1-Bedroom I Prime JBR Location

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    3 Bed Plus Maid | Balcony w/ Beautiful Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,599 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Spacious 2Bed plus Maid w/ Balcony / JBR View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    JBR View | 2 Bedroom plus Maid w/Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 3 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,317/mo

    Stunning Marina Views | Vacant | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 3 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Move-In Ready | Large Family Apt | Near Open Beach

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Prince Bioh Agyei
    SUPERAGENT

    Prince Bioh Agyei

  • Listed 3 days ago

    850,000 yearly

    Breathtaking Waterfront Views | Beachfront Living

    Featured
    Driven Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,801 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Petra De Busschere
    SUPERAGENT

    Petra De Busschere

  • Listed 3 days ago

    249,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Vacant Now | Mid Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 3 days ago

    101,999 yearly

    Spacious 2-Bed Apartment | Prime JBR Location | Modern Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    138,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Beachfront Living | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,877 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | Low Floor | Access to beach

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Seleznov

    Konstantin Seleznov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,350/mo

    Upgraded Kitchen | Marina Views | Spacious

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasia Caparas
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasia Caparas

  • Listed 3 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Best Deal | Spectacular Views | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Furnished | Vacant | Modern Unit | Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mhanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mhanna

  • Listed 3 days ago

    129,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Unobstructed Sea View | Vacant

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oliver Le Gallez
    SUPERAGENT

    Oliver Le Gallez

  • Listed 3 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,575/mo

    Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,289 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,630
  • Avg. price101.2K47.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.8%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562M2.3%
  • Sales volume2,23530.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,367
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru