Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,633 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Vacant Unit

    Vero logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,333 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aaron Meade O'Hanlon

    Aaron Meade O'Hanlon

  • Listed 2 days ago

    179,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,769/mo

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Marina View | Renovated | Unfurnished

    Premium
    Primo International Branch  logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Paul Kingsley Kwofie
    SUPERAGENT

    Paul Kingsley Kwofie

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Full Sea View I Prime Location I Spacious 3Bedroom

    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamedali Akhlak Ahmed Upadhey
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamedali Akhlak Ahmed Upadhey

  • Listed 2 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Furnished 3BR + Maid | 1,910 Sq. Ft. |Sadaf 2, JBR

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,911 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Umer Ghani

    Umer Ghani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    93,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Upgraded Design with Beautiful Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sayora Nazarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayora Nazarova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Modern Renovated Kitchen | Maids Room | Vacant Now

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ismail Bilgin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ismail Bilgin

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Panoramic Seaview | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,157 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saida Aliyeva

    Saida Aliyeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

  • Listed 2 days ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Vacant | Marina View | Furnished

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ollie Burrows
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Burrows

  • Listed 2 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Spacious

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Marina Views | Upgraded | Spacious

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,038 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,234/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Converted room

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 2 days ago

    319,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Wood Flooring

    National Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kristjuan Markvukaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristjuan Markvukaj

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Duplex Loft | Full Sea View | Bills Included

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    475,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Private Pool | Furnished | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    With Maids Room | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina  Spitsyna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Spitsyna

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated 2BR | Beach Access | High Floor

    Palladium Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,704 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sayed Kadri
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayed Kadri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded Unit | Full Sea View | Spacious

    Tesla Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

  • Listed 2 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mazhar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazhar Hussain

  • Listed 2 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Biggest Seafront 1BR for Rent in JBR - 1,175 Sqft

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,175 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma

    Arjun Sharma

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,633
  • Avg. price101.2K48.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.3%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value555.5M0.6%
  • Sales volume2,19732.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru