Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,635 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Marina & Palm Views l Fully Upgraded | 3BR + Maid

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Spacious 4BR Apartment | Premium JBR Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,851 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Sea Vew | Furnished | Spacious 1BR

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Goar Simonian

    Goar Simonian

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | Exclusive

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,838 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Stylish 1BR | Beach Access | JBR Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    138,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Beachfront Living | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,911 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    149,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant Soon | Balcony

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,892 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Exclusive 3-Bed | Stunning Views | High-End Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,948 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    106,000 yearly

    Exclusive Apartment |Prime Location |Luxury Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Premium Furnished | Beachfront Living | Sea View

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 856 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Raghda Nader

    Raghda Nader

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Luxury Apartment | Prime JBR Location |3 Bedrooms

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Full Sea View | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Exclusive Apartment | Marina Views | Vacant Soon

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Stunning Ocean Views | Spacious 3BR | Prime JBR

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Rare Layout | Sea View | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,177 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Stunning 2BR | Unfurnished | JBR Views

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    106,000 yearly

    Stunning 2BR| Prime Location| Exclusive Amenities

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Spacious Apartment | Beach Access | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,448 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Exclusive 4-Bedroom | Beachfront Views | JBR

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,713 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Partial Sea & Palm Views

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | Prime JBR Location | Modern Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Furnished/Unfurnished | Spacious | En-Suite Bath

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Coastal Living | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,290 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,659/mo

    Dewa & Chiller Included | Furnished | Beach Access

    Property Market logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ramy Narouz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramy Narouz

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Marina Community&Palm View | Furnished |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,635
  • Avg. price101.2K47.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.9%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562.7M2.5%
  • Sales volume2,24130.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru