Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,606 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Special Rate | Private Beach | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Prime Location

    Million Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yi Jiang
    SUPERAGENT

    Yi Jiang

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,100/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,470 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    168,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,945/mo

    Sea View | Premium Furnishing | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatmata Binta Bah
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatmata Binta Bah

  • Listed 2 days ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,234/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Marina Community&Palm View | Furnished |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    With Maids Room | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    159,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,897/mo

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    479,990 yearly

    Bluewaters Views | Luxury Living | Move In Ready

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    144,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Upgrades | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Sea View | Open Kitchen | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 2 days ago

    1,040,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View | Rare Opportunity

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,754 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    LUXURY 1BR | SEA VIEW | THE ADDRESS JBR

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Sea View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    Large Layout | Marina View | Huge Balcony

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 856 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 3 days ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,950/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Living | Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 742 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,013/mo

    All Bills Included | The Address JBR | Beachfront

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mhanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mhanna

  • Listed 3 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,963/mo

    Plam View | Fully Furnished | With Maids

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    229,000 yearly

    Marina View | Vastu | 4BR + Maid | Sadaf 8

    HOME VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,713 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fazlan Fazy

    Fazlan Fazy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    149,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,974/mo

    Marina Views | High Floor | Fully Renovated

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatmata Binta Bah
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatmata Binta Bah

  • Listed 3 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    Large Balcony | Full Sea View | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,477 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 3 days ago

    259,999 yearly

    UPGRADED 5BR | 2 MAID ROOMS FAMILY SHARING JBR

    ASG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ria Goyal
    SUPERAGENT

    Ria Goyal

  • Listed 3 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Upgraded|Kitchen Appliances| Marina View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nahid Ahmed Rohera
    SUPERAGENT

    Nahid Ahmed Rohera

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,605
  • Avg. price101.2K46.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.2%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value571.8M4.1%
  • Sales volume2,29329.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,913
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Murjan 1136,148
Sadaf 7135,951
Rimal 1134,842
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru