Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,656 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    Serviced | Full Sea View | Bills Included | Vacant

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,927 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Prime Location l Partial Sea View l Spacious Unit

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Devessh Grover
    SUPERAGENT

    Devessh Grover

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Unique Loft Layout | Sea Views | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,134 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    All Included | Serviced | 5 Star Hotel | Sea View

    Premium
    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 741 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Exclusive | Marina View

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 2 days ago

    249,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Upgraded | Palm View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Upgraded & Furnished | Sea View | Ready To Move

    YHU Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Amar Ali

    Amar Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,568/mo

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 742 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 2 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Stunning View | Beach Access | Prime Location

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    255,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Sea and Dubai Eye View

    Livstate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,657 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Timur Nasimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Timur Nasimov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    High-Floor 2BR | Sea & Marina Views|JBR

    Al Hilal Property logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fathimath Ashfeena
    SUPERAGENT

    Fathimath Ashfeena

  • Listed 2 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Wabi-Sabi Finish

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    WATERFRONT LIVING | LUXURY 2BR | MARINA VIEWS

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Al Hareef
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Al Hareef

  • Listed 2 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Furnished | Studio | Sea View

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea and Dubai Eye View | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 2 days ago

    159,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Vacant November | Marina and Sea View | Spacious

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Patrick Castro

    Patrick Castro

  • Listed 2 days ago

    159,989 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,906/mo

    Vacant | Marina and Sea View | Spacious | Serviced

    Premium
    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Patrick Castro

    Patrick Castro

  • Listed 2 days ago

    264,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,689/mo

    Fully Upgraded | 4BD + Maid | Water View | Vacant

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew White
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew White

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Sea View | Vacant |High Floor | Prime Location

    Million Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yi Jiang
    SUPERAGENT

    Yi Jiang

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Luxury Apartment In JBR | Full Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Marwa Fawzi Mohamed Abdallah

    Marwa Fawzi Mohamed Abdallah

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    High Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Prime Location

    Million Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yi Jiang
    SUPERAGENT

    Yi Jiang

  • Listed 2 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    Turn Key | Sea View | Bills Included

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    furnished | Store room | Large layout

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Vacant | Beach Access

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Furnished | Vacant | Modern Unit | Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mhanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mhanna

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,656
  • Avg. price101.2K48.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value553.9M0.6%
  • Sales volume2,18732.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,042
Sadaf 7136,776
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 288,364

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru