Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,627 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    2BR for Rent I Upgraded | 3 Baths | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 2 days ago

    390,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Call

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nesrine Belaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Nesrine Belaid

  • Listed 2 days ago

    167,999 yearly

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Prime JBR

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    139,999 yearly

    3BR Apartment | Prime JBR Location | Marina View

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Sea View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    LARGE SIZE 1297 sqft |READY TO MOVE-PRIME LOCATION

    Falcon Star Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sheraz Ahmed

    Sheraz Ahmed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Highly Upgraded | Luxury Living | Vacant

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Musadique Shahzad

    Musadique Shahzad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Furnished | Sea Views | Vacant Mid Nov

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 2 days ago

    299,000 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Featured
    MAISON GAIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nausheen Merchant

    Nausheen Merchant

  • Listed 2 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Turn Key | Sea View | Fully Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Ain Dubai View

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yaroslava Hansen

    Yaroslava Hansen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    Large Layout | Marina View | Huge Balcony

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 856 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Sea and Marina View | Spacious | Prime Location

    DREAMLAND REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fahimah Al Hormoudi

    Fahimah Al Hormoudi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Vacant | Unfurnished | Marina Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Sea View 3BR | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Sea View 2BR | Furnished | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED | BEACH ACCESS | MULTIPLE CHEQUES

    Magnus Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,708 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khushi Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Khushi Verma

  • Listed 2 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED | BEACH ACCESS | PRIME LOCATION

    Magnus Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,708 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khushi Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Khushi Verma

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Low Floor | Sea Facing

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,408 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED | MULTIPLE UNITS | BEACH ACCESS

    Magnus Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khushi Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Khushi Verma

  • Listed 2 days ago

    249,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | SEA AND AIN VIEW

    Magnus Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,599 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khushi Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Khushi Verma

  • Listed 2 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Full Sea Palm Jumeirah View Great location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Unfurnished Partial Sea Views Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,343 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 2 days ago

    84,990 yearly

    Best Priced | Hot Offer | Marina View | Call Now

    Premium
    Wakhan Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Firdavs Kadamaliev
    SUPERAGENT

    Firdavs Kadamaliev

  • Listed 2 days ago

    129,900 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW| VACANT| BEST PRICE| PRIME LOCATION

    LAVINIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,081 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rumesh Weragoda

    Rumesh Weragoda

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,628
  • Avg. price101.2K48.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.0%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value559.2M1.2%
  • Sales volume2,21631.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6142,302
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Sadaf 7136,757
Amwaj 3136,685
Rimal 1134,299
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru