Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,688 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    479,990 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Furnished & Serviced | Sea View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yusuf Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Yusuf Shaikh

  • Listed 2 days ago

    340,000 yearly

    Palm & Sea Views | High Floor | Furnished Apt

    Premium
    Casabella Property Broker logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nima Rezaei
    SUPERAGENT

    Nima Rezaei

  • Listed 2 days ago

    139,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,599/mo

    Furnished & Renovated | Vacant | High Floor

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Fully furnished | 1 bedroom | rent in Murjan 1

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Erkin Zakirov
    SUPERAGENT

    Erkin Zakirov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Large Layout | Marina View | Luxury Living

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 855 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 2 days ago

    149,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,410/mo

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Water & Landmark Views

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 2 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Full Marina View | High Floor | Well Maintained

    O M E REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fulya Sarioglu

    Fulya Sarioglu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    Negotiable | Tenanted | Marina View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    144,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Upgrades | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 2 days ago

    159,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Best Price | Vacant | 5 Star Living

    Hamptons International - T2 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rustam Avazov
    SUPERAGENT

    Rustam Avazov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    4BR+Maid| Fully Furnished | Pool View | Vacant

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,674 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Simone Saad

    Simone Saad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    154,888 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Prime Location

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,528 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jean Selwan
    SUPERAGENT

    Jean Selwan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Marina View | Upgraded

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,903 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saif Ulislam

    Saif Ulislam

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    2 - Bedroom | High Floor | Marina & Dubai Ain View

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,648 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Full Sea Views | Unfurnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Sea View | Open Kitchen | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Sea Views | Furnished | Corner Unit | December 5

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  31,500/mo

    Vacant | Sea View | Beach Access

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,350/mo

    Huge Layout | Prime Location | Close to the Beach

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sasha Amir
    SUPERAGENT

    Sasha Amir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    High Floor Residence | Spectacular Marina Views

    Coldwell Banker - Mega Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,183 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shayan Baig

    Shayan Baig

  • Listed 2 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully furnished | 3BR + Maid

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Erkin Zakirov
    SUPERAGENT

    Erkin Zakirov

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Unique Layout | Great Amenities | Modern Apartment

    ARZHEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sabina Sitaula

    Sabina Sitaula

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Luxurious 3BR | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View

    IMJ Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Imran Mushtaq

    Imran Mushtaq

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Sea View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    3 BR + Maid's I Marina View I Upgraded | Vacant

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Evelin Novikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Evelin Novikova

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,688
  • Avg. price101.2K49.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value545.4M1.3%
  • Sales volume2,13534.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,083
Sadaf 6144,387
Amwaj 4137,991
Sadaf 7137,981
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,164
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,152
Murjan 288,512

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru