Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,621 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 day ago

    150,000 yearly

    Marina Community&Palm View | Furnished |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    150,000 yearly

    Spacious Duplex Loft | High Floor| Vacant | Murjan

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    275,000 yearly

    High floor - 4 BR+ maid - Sea view

    Featured
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aiman  Sarsenbayeva

    Aiman Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 1 day ago

    165,000 yearly

    Spacious Sea View Apartment | Prime Layout |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    130,000 yearly

    Well-Maintained | Marina Outlook

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian

  • Listed 1 day ago

    479,990 yearly

    Bluewaters Views | Luxury Living | Move In Ready

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 1 day ago

    134,999 yearly

    Private Beach | Vacant | Sea View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 1 day ago

    650,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,864 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tifany Slabiski
    SUPERAGENT

    Tifany Slabiski

  • Listed 1 day ago

    144,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Upgrades | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 1 day ago

    75,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,609/mo

    Upgraded | Spacious | Modern

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Faci
    SUPERAGENT

    Sara Faci

  • Listed 1 day ago

    165,000 yearly

    Spacious | Vacant Soon | 4 Cheques

    Premium
    ERE Homes logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Matthew Harrison
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Harrison

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Sea View | Open Kitchen | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Premium
    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    High Floor I Marina View I Large Layout

    Vero logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ben Blackwell
    SUPERAGENT

    Ben Blackwell

  • Listed 2 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Unfurnished 3BR + Maid | Rimal 5 | Sea&Marina View

    O M E REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fulya Sarioglu

    Fulya Sarioglu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    640,000 yearly

    ALL BILLS INCLUDED | HIGH FLOOR | SERVICED UNIT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hyunjeong Song

    Hyunjeong Song

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Spacious 1BR | 1,267 Sq. Ft. | Balcony | JBR

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 2 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Hight Floor | Skyline & Sea View | Furnished

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad Hayyani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Hayyani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    119,995 yearly

    Nicely Furnished | Full Sea Views | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,262 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 2 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina Views | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Emma Solan
    SUPERAGENT

    Emma Solan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    ALL BILLS INCLUDED | HIGH FLOOR | SERVICED UNIT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hyunjeong Song

    Hyunjeong Song

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Sea View | Beachfront Living | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,082 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    166,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,559/mo

    FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 2 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Ready to Move

    K A I REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sahar Karami
    SUPERAGENT

    Sahar Karami

  • Listed 2 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | High Floor |Service Apartment |

    Indus Real Estate - JLT Branch logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Pauras Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Pauras Shah

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,620
  • Avg. price101.2K47.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.7%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value564.9M2.7%
  • Sales volume2,25330.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,010
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru