Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 6

1,596 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    4BR plus Maids | Partial Sea View | Furnished

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,575/mo

    Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,289 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Luxury Living | Marina Access | Great Value

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nelly Beyrouty
    SUPERAGENT

    Nelly Beyrouty

  • Listed 2 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Duplex Loft | Full Sea View | Bills Included

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,950/mo

    Exclusive La Vie | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    700,000 yearly

    Luxury 3 Bed | Furnished by Molteni | Private Pool

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nick Lee
    SUPERAGENT

    Nick Lee

  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Modern Loft | 1 Bedroom | High Ceiling | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 6,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    475,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Private Pool | Furnished | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 2 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    3 Bedroom | Panoramic Marina View | Serviced

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,360/mo

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Sea View 3BR | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Sea View I Low Floor I Quiet Area I 1 Bedroom

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tatyana Kirichenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatyana Kirichenko

  • Listed 2 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Sea View 2BR | Furnished | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Large Layout I Partial Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gibbs Bosha
    SUPERAGENT

    Gibbs Bosha

  • Listed 2 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Exclusive | High Floor | Full Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    UPGRADED APARTMENT|HIGH FLOOR|MARINA VIEW|VACANT

    Featured
    CNK REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Harise Jaff Dubila

    Harise Jaff Dubila

  • Listed 2 days ago

    229,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Private Beach

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,808 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci
    SUPERAGENT

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Cheapest Deal | Marina View | Ready to move in

    GRAND WAY REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taranjeet Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Taranjeet Singh

  • Listed 2 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS

    Al Burraq Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jahangir Khan

    Jahangir Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    204,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,099/mo

    Large Layout | Concierge Service | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    259,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,223/mo

    Large Layout | Furnished | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    149,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    High Floor | Marina View | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 2 days ago

    499,490 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,927 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Spacious | Well Maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 2 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | With Kitchen Appliances | Balcony

    Premium
    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alina Tkachuk
    SUPERAGENT

    Alina Tkachuk

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,597
  • Avg. price101.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.5%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value569.6M3.8%
  • Sales volume2,27929.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,913
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,661
Murjan 1136,370
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7136,061
Rimal 1134,794
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru