Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,629 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina View | Laundry Room | Pets Allowed

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrii Solonin
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrii Solonin

  • Listed 5 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Managed | Marina View | Unfurnished | Avl 21st Nov

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 779 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Hall

    Sara Hall

  • Listed 5 days ago

    164,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,540/mo

    Community View | Unfurnished | Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 5 days ago

    90,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,006/mo

    Vacant | Spacious Layout | Low floor

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,785/mo

    Move-In Ready | Furnished | Spacious

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 779 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Panoramic Sea Views | Vacant Now

    Featured
    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 5 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent | Murjan 2, JBR | Unfurnished

    PACIFIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dima Janat

    Dima Janat

  • Listed 5 days ago

    167,000 yearly

    Luxury 1BR apartment | La Vie Tower | JBR location

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nikita Dubrovin
    SUPERAGENT

    Nikita Dubrovin

  • Listed 5 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    3BR best Corner layout with Panoramic Water Views

    The Eight Land Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nicole Kamalova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicole Kamalova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    132,000 yearly

    Upgraded 2 BR Apartment with Marina View in JBR

    The Eight Land Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nicole Kamalova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicole Kamalova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    325,000 yearly

    Full Sea, Palm, Ain Dubai|Private Beach|Maid Room

    Amara Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maryam Farokh
    SUPERAGENT

    Maryam Farokh

  • Listed 5 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    3BDR + Maid | Sea and Ain Dubai View | Vacant Now

    LUXURY HUB PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sherif Nabil

    Sherif Nabil

  • Listed 5 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Sea Views|Fully Furnished 2 Bed|Balcony|High Floor

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,269 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ella Madu
    SUPERAGENT

    Ella Madu

  • Listed 5 days ago

    183,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Vacant | Spacious

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom | Prime JBR Location | Modern Apartment

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,387 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    Stunning Apt| Prime Location | Exclusive Amenities

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Spacious | Full Sea & Ain View | Largest Layout

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,708 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    199,998 yearly

    Stunning 4BR Apt | Prime JBR Location | Exclusive

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,912 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,998 yearly

    Bright Apartment|Beachfront Living|Stylish Design

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    3BR Apartment | Prime JBR Location | Sea Views

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,889 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Prime JBR Location|Modern Finish

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Spacious 1BR Apt | Beachfront Living | Furnished

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,182 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  36,000/mo

    Sea View | High Floor | Vacant November

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Best Priced / Spacious Layout / VASTU / VACANT

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,895 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,628
  • Avg. price101.2K48.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.0%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value559.2M1.2%
  • Sales volume2,21631.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6142,302
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Sadaf 7136,757
Amwaj 3136,685
Rimal 1134,299
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru