Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,582 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 6 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Studio | Murjan| Sea View

    Market Price logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Florin Rusu

    Florin Rusu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Best Deal I Fully Furnished I Ready to Move in

    Featured
    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elsyra Aldrin Dsa

    Elsyra Aldrin Dsa

  • Listed 6 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Upgraded | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 6 days ago

    1,100,000 yearly

    Exclusive Luxury Unit | 360° Views | Private Pool

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 5,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lala  Aghajanli

    Lala Aghajanli

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Available Now | Spacious

    ASSET CLASS PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,432 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Lukanova

    Julia Lukanova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    High Floor | Marina Views | No Balcony | Furnished

    Strada logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 6 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    BIG LAYOUT | SERVICED | VACANT NOW

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oren Dmitrishin
    SUPERAGENT

    Oren Dmitrishin

  • Listed 6 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,575/mo

    Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,289 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 6 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina View | Private Beach Access

    New Era Homes logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 741 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shareef Alhadidi
    SUPERAGENT

    Shareef Alhadidi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View | Modern | Must See

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Caroline Mwangi

    Caroline Mwangi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    280,000 yearly

    Full sea and Palm View's - Ready to move - 4beds

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 6 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    High Floor | 3 Beds + Maids | Marina View

    J N V REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,890 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Darshan Jagwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Darshan Jagwani

  • Listed 6 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Sea Views | Maid Room | Ready to Move-In

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rashed Choudhury
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashed Choudhury

  • Listed 6 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    2BR + Maid's for Rent: Fully Renovated | High Floor

    Keys and Keys Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Luke  Paul
    SUPERAGENT

    Luke Paul

  • Listed 6 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | LUXURY FURNISHED 1BR

    HOMESCANER REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Grenroz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Grenroz

  • Listed 6 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    One Bedroom | Full Marina Views | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Beachfront Living | Modern Elegance | Vacant

    Discovery Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,290 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tanweer Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Tanweer Khan

  • Listed 6 days ago

    325,000 yearly

    Mesmerizing Sea View I Best Facilities I Spacious

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 6 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,009/mo

    High floor | Unfurnished | Marina Views

    Premium
    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Beachside Living | Furnished | Vacant & Ready

    HANLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,388 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Katrin Han
    SUPERAGENT

    Katrin Han

  • Listed 6 days ago

    950,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | MAIDS ROOM

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,047 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saida Aliyeva

    Saida Aliyeva

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Move-In Ready | Furnished | Balcony

    HANLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Katrin Han
    SUPERAGENT

    Katrin Han

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Svetlana Povarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Svetlana Povarova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    2BR with Amazing Views | Furnished | Available

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tigran Grigoryan
    SUPERAGENT

    Tigran Grigoryan

  • Listed 6 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    3 Bed + Maid Apartment for Rent in Sadaf 4

    Q&Q Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ramakrishnan Ramaraja

    Ramakrishnan Ramaraja

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,587
  • Avg. price101.2K46.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value575.6M5.8%
  • Sales volume2,31627.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,317
Sadaf 6142,468
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7135,951
Murjan 1135,561
Rimal 1135,258
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,009

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru