Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,605 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    2 bedrooms | Fully furnished | Sea views

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,166 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Ain Dubai View | Fully Upgraded | Bespoke

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,657 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 5 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    SeaView & Marina view Furnished and ready to move

    Featured
    Valley View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad Chami
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Chami

  • Listed 5 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Marina View | Fully Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 5 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | 2 Bed

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Faci
    SUPERAGENT

    Sara Faci

  • Listed 5 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    1 BR Furnished Apartment with Water View

    Featured
    C AND M PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,175 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vidhat Ganga
    SUPERAGENT

    Vidhat Ganga

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Sea View | Vacant Unit | Unfurnished

    Vero logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,048 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charles Barrall
    SUPERAGENT

    Charles Barrall

  • Listed 5 days ago

    164,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Spacious | Well Maintained

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Derek White
    SUPERAGENT

    Derek White

  • Listed 5 days ago

    84,999 yearly

    POOL VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED | BIG LAYOUT |

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bashir Barkat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashir Barkat Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Fully furnished | 12 Cheques | Big Layout

    RTI Real Estate LLC. logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shreya Rijal

    Shreya Rijal

  • Listed 5 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    UPGRADED | SPACIOUS FOUR BED | AVAILABLE

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,707 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 5 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | High Floor | Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished | Sea View | Sought After

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 625 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 5 days ago

    649,999 yearly

    High Floor | Sea View | Best Price

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    Middle Unit | 2 Parking Spaces | Well Maintained

    Wiki Homes logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,935 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    JANINE CASTANEDA
    SUPERAGENT

    JANINE CASTANEDA

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea View I Maid Room I High Floor I Vacant

    Premium
    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,273 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdelbasset Betraoui
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdelbasset Betraoui

  • Listed 5 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Luxury Beachfront Living | Full Sea Views

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasia Caparas
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasia Caparas

  • Listed 5 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Best Priced in Rimal | 4 Cheques | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Partial Sea View | 4 Cheques | Vacant | Negotiable

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    158,000 yearly

    SEA VIEWS | Unfurnished | Vacant | Flexible CHEQS

    Featured
    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Luxury Renovated 2 BR | Full Sea Views | Murjan 1

    AMMOS CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Mohsan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Mohsan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Spacious 4BR + Maid | High Floor | Vacant

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hussein Edris
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussein Edris

  • Listed 6 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Sea and Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 6 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    High-Floor 2BR | Unfurnished | JBR View | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,944 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Upgraded 2BR+Maid | High Floor Sea View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,657 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,607
  • Avg. price101.2K46.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.2%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value571.8M4.1%
  • Sales volume2,29329.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,913
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Murjan 1136,148
Sadaf 7135,951
Rimal 1134,842
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru