Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,662 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 4 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Sea and Marina Views

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz
    SUPERAGENT

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz

  • Listed 4 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Sea View 3BR | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 4 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Sea View 2BR | Furnished | Prime JBR Location

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina View | Furnished/Unfurnished | Vacant Soon

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 705 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dragana Crepajac
    SUPERAGENT

    Dragana Crepajac

  • Listed 4 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Full Marina View | Spacious Layout

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Emre Goyenc
    SUPERAGENT

    Emre Goyenc

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    6 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Omar Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Haddad

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Marina View | Fully Furnished

    E&V Hotels logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,375 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Madeleine Ward
    SUPERAGENT

    Madeleine Ward

  • Listed 4 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 4 days ago

    640,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Vibrant Waterfront Living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,864 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz
    SUPERAGENT

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz

  • Listed 4 days ago

    136,000 yearly

    Upgraded | High Floor | Full Marina View

    PROVINCE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Chumakova

    Anna Chumakova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    330,000 yearly

    Available From Nov | Sea View | Multiple Cheques

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hanna Kraskouskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Hanna Kraskouskaya

  • Listed 5 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    LARGE LAYOUT | MAIDS ROOM | 2 PARKING | TRAM BEACH

    Featured
    Hunter and Hunter Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,955 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Yasir Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Yasir Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Luxury Furniture | Deep Cleaned | Ready to Move

    GETHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Filatova

    Ekaterina Filatova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    3Br + Maid | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,903 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Iana Varyvoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Iana Varyvoda

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Beach Access | Address JBR

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasiia Novikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Novikova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    ADDRESS JBR HIGH FLOOR 3 BED PLUS MAID BEST VIEW

    STONE LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sabrina NASSAR

    Sabrina NASSAR

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Fully Furnished | VASTU | VACANT

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    425,000 yearly

    Sea Views From All Rooms | Upgraded | High Floor

    The Boros Collection logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,898 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Fully Upgraded | High End Furnishings

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    1

    Area: 1,517 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,460/mo

    Panoramic Views | High Floor | Well Maintained

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,851 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    105,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,341/mo

    Spacious Layout | Marina Views | 2 Balconies

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | 2Bedroom+ Maids | Fully Furnished

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,611 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Full Ocean view | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,748 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,661
  • Avg. price101.2K50.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1940.1%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value540.9M2.3%
  • Sales volume2,10735.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,276
Sadaf 6144,857
Amwaj 3137,363
Sadaf 7137,001
Murjan 1136,929
Amwaj 4136,836
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1126,714
Murjan 288,402

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru