Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,663 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    LARGE LAYOUT | MAIDS ROOM | 2 PARKING | TRAM BEACH

    Featured
    Hunter and Hunter Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,955 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Yasir Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Yasir Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Luxury Furniture | Deep Cleaned | Ready to Move

    GETHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Filatova

    Ekaterina Filatova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    3Br + Maid | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,903 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Iana Varyvoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Iana Varyvoda

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Beach Access | Address JBR

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasiia Novikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Novikova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    ADDRESS JBR HIGH FLOOR 3 BED PLUS MAID BEST VIEW

    STONE LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sabrina NASSAR

    Sabrina NASSAR

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Fully Furnished | VASTU | VACANT

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 4 days ago

    425,000 yearly

    Sea Views From All Rooms | Upgraded | High Floor

    The Boros Collection logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,898 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 4 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Fully Upgraded | High End Furnishings

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    1

    Area: 1,517 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,460/mo

    Panoramic Views | High Floor | Well Maintained

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,851 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    105,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,341/mo

    Spacious Layout | Marina Views | 2 Balconies

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,106 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | 2Bedroom+ Maids | Fully Furnished

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,611 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 4 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Large Layout | Full Ocean view | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,748 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 4 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    Furnished | JBR Views | Prime Location

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Talal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Talal Khan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Stunning View | Beach Access | Prime Location

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Waterfront Community | Ain Dubai View | Vacant Now

    Featured
    Deluxe Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lawrence Tandare
    SUPERAGENT

    Lawrence Tandare

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Corner Unit | Ain and Sea View | Upgraded

    Strada logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 4 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Partial Sea and Pool View | Furnished | Vacant

    Featured
    URBAN AVENUE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ruben Mueca
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben Mueca

  • Listed 4 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Vacant | Full Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 4 days ago

    479,990 yearly

    Bluewaters Views | Luxury Living | Move In Ready

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Luxury Sea View | Premium Furnished | Beach Access

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,450 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ismail Bilgin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ismail Bilgin

  • Listed 4 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Sea, Palm and Ain Dubai Views |Beach Access| Maids

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,208 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Stavrou
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Stavrou

  • Listed 4 days ago

    159,998 yearly

    Furnished|Partial Sea View|2BR+Maids|Beach Access

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,717 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Stavrou
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Stavrou

  • Listed 4 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Available | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 4 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Partial Marina View | Spacious

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,903 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,663
  • Avg. price101.2K50.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.7%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value543.6M1.8%
  • Sales volume2,12334.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,276
Sadaf 6144,387
Sadaf 7138,257
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,036
Amwaj 4136,836
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,377
Murjan 288,402

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru