Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,598 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    6 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Premium
    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Omar Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Haddad

  • Listed 5 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Boulevard View | Upgraded & Fully Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,170 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 5 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Semi- Furnished | Available now

    Featured
    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,856 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Assia Rassoulova

    Assia Rassoulova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    194,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea View | Vacant Soon

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aryan Makhija

    Aryan Makhija

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | VACANT | SPACIOUS | 4 CHEQUES |

    Featured
    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bashir Barkat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashir Barkat Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    349,999 yearly

    Sea View | Mid Floor | Beach Access

    Eminence Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sandy Sanchez

    Sandy Sanchez

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | Kitchen Appliances | JBR View

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,183 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Faisal
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Faisal

  • Listed 5 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Negotiable | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Partial Sea AIN View | Vacant Now

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Large Layout | Cheapest | Ready to Move

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Marina View | Renovated | Furnished

    IGH Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Suvira Gupta

    Suvira Gupta

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Ready to occupy I Community view I High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,243 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasleen Sandhu

    Jasleen Sandhu

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Marina & Sea View | Fully Renovated | Furnished

    IGH Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,128 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Suvira Gupta

    Suvira Gupta

  • Listed 6 days ago

    395,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,550/mo

    Full Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sarkar  Sadik
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarkar Sadik

  • Listed 6 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Marina View | Ready to Move | Prime Location

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,712 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Akash Jain
    SUPERAGENT

    Akash Jain

  • Listed 6 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Best Layout | 3 Beds + Maid

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Marina View | Large Layout | Open Kitchen

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 809 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazgul Zholdoshbekova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,250/mo

    SEA and JBR Skyline View | Covertable to 3 Bed

    Premium
    AQUA Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,808 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo
    SUPERAGENT

    Bolanle Rasheedat Kolapo

  • Listed 6 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Bright & Spacious I Fully Upgraded I Sadaf 8

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,908 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Akhil Dubal
    SUPERAGENT

    Akhil Dubal

  • Listed 6 days ago

    94,990 yearly

    HOT OFFER | Marina View | Huge Layout | CALL NOW

    Premium
    Wakhan Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,211 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Firdavs Kadamaliev
    SUPERAGENT

    Firdavs Kadamaliev

  • Listed 6 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    Modern 3-Bed on High Floor, Partial Marina View

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Family-Friendly 3BR, Steps Away from the Beach

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    Luxurious Family Home, Amazing Sea and Ain Views

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,172 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    Upgraded 1BR on Low Floor, Ready to Move-in

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,529 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Beach Neighbourhood, Unfurnished 2BR, Now Leasing

    Distinct Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

    Hera Mae Magdalene Cabadunga Sanoy

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,592
  • Avg. price101.2K46.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value575.2M5.1%
  • Sales volume2,31228.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,317
Sadaf 6142,468
Amwaj 4138,769
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7135,951
Murjan 1135,608
Rimal 1135,258
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,330

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru