Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,655 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 4 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Modern Renovated Kitchen | Maids Room | Vacant Now

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ismail Bilgin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ismail Bilgin

  • Listed 4 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Panoramic Seaview | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,157 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saida Aliyeva

    Saida Aliyeva

  • Listed 4 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

  • Listed 4 days ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Vacant | Marina View | Furnished

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ollie Burrows
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Burrows

  • Listed 4 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Spacious

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,758 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 4 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Marina Views | Upgraded | Spacious

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,038 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 4 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Converted room

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 4 days ago

    319,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Wood Flooring

    National Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kristjuan Markvukaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristjuan Markvukaj

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Duplex Loft | Full Sea View | Bills Included

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 4 days ago

    475,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Private Pool | Furnished | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 4 days ago

    417,990 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina  Spitsyna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Spitsyna

  • Listed 4 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated 2BR | Beach Access | High Floor

    Palladium Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,704 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sayed Kadri
    SUPERAGENT

    Sayed Kadri

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded Unit | Full Sea View | Spacious

    Tesla Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

    Prasad Suryaprakash Sawant Dinkar Sawant

  • Listed 4 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Luxury Penthouse with Panoramic Sea & Palm Views

    SOLACE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mazhar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazhar Hussain

  • Listed 5 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Biggest Seafront 1BR for Rent in JBR - 1,175 Sqft

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,175 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 5 days ago

    158,000 yearly

    Premium Home | Spacious Living | Elegant Lifestyle

    Featured
    STRADOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrii Ilnytskyi
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrii Ilnytskyi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid's | Ain Dubai & Sea view |Ready to move

    Rich Key Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fahmi Awad

    Fahmi Awad

  • Listed 5 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Modern Loft | 1 Bedroom | High Ceiling | Ready

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 6,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 5 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    3 Bedroom | Panoramic Marina View | Serviced

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,906 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abeer Alnajjar
    SUPERAGENT

    Abeer Alnajjar

  • Listed 5 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | High Marina & Sea Views | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 5 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Beds Plus Maid |Ready to Move

    Landsmith Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,838 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Paul Muroki
    SUPERAGENT

    Paul Muroki

  • Listed 5 days ago

    124,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | UNFURNISHED | AVALAB FROM 23RD DEC |

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,419 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bashir Barkat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Bashir Barkat Ali

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained

    Wealth House logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,158 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Myren  Jao

    Myren Jao

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,654
  • Avg. price101.2K48.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.7%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value552.6M0.3%
  • Sales volume2,18032.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,701
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,042
Sadaf 7136,776
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,256
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 288,391

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru