Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,596 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    99,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,000/mo

    Marina View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 5 days ago

    104,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,450/mo

    Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 5 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View | Available Now | Fully Upgraded

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 6 days ago

    360,000 yearly

    Full Sea, Palm & Bluewater Views l Brightest Unit

    Modern Standards Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bishnu Pandey
    SUPERAGENT

    Bishnu Pandey

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | NEW RENOVATED | VACANT

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 6 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Canal View | Furnished | Steps to JBR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Manoj  Kurup
    SUPERAGENT

    Manoj Kurup

  • Listed 6 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Unique 2BR | Fully Upgraded | Stunning Sea Views

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 6 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea Views | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 6 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Spacious Loft Apt | Unique Layou | Vacant

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,736 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Amin
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Amin

  • Listed 6 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Water View and Upgraded Finish

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 6 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Sea View 4BR+Maid | Al Fattan Marine |Unfurnished

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 6 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    4BR + Maid | Ain Dubai & Sea View | Unfurnished

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 6 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Dubai Eye & Sea View|4BR + Maid | Huge Layout

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    264,999 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View|Expansive Unfurnished 4BR+Maid

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,710 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karyna  Bondarenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Karyna Bondarenko

  • Listed 6 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR Apt | Unfurnished | Full Sea View

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,396 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Amin
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Amin

  • Listed 6 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Luxury 3BR + Maid | Sea, Marina & Ain Dubai View

    Featured
    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Modern 2BR + Maid | Stunning Marina Views | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    Premium 2BR | Water Views | Prime Location

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mustafa Duduoglu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mustafa Duduoglu

  • Listed 6 days ago

    159,999 yearly

    Sea View | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move | JBR

    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,030 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    102,000 yearly

    Unfurnished 2BR | Partial Marina View | Spacious B

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rohan Durrani
    SUPERAGENT

    Rohan Durrani

  • Listed 6 days ago

    164,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,540/mo

    Community View | Unfurnished | Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,882 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 6 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Marina View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,381 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 6 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,013/mo

    Exclusive | Fully Serviced | High Floor | Infinity

    Strada logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 809 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 6 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Furnished | Utility Bills Inclusive

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,658 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Namatullah
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Namatullah

  • Listed 6 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    High Floor | Furnished | Marina View | Large 1BR

    Rich Key Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fahmi Awad

    Fahmi Awad

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,597
  • Avg. price101.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.5%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value569.6M3.8%
  • Sales volume2,27929.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,913
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,661
Murjan 1136,370
Amwaj 3136,355
Sadaf 7136,061
Rimal 1134,794
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru