Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,635 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 4 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,850/mo

    Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 4 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | High Floor | Sea View

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nadim Hijazi
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadim Hijazi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    475,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | 3BR+Maids | High Floor

    Premium
    MIRANOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    WAJID SABIR

    WAJID SABIR

  • Listed 4 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Stunning View | Beach Access | Prime Location

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | View of Water | JBR Sadaf 8

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,902 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Kiseva

    Anna Kiseva

  • Listed 4 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Studio | Sea views | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    High floor | Vacant | Sea and Marina View

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zarina Nasimova

    Zarina Nasimova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    650,000 yearly

    Sea View | Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

    METALUXE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Haleh Sarvi
    SUPERAGENT

    Haleh Sarvi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    649,000 yearly

    Sea View | Large Layout | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 4 days ago

    420,000 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW | BIG BALCONY | FULLY UPGRADED

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oybek Shamsiddinov
    SUPERAGENT

    Oybek Shamsiddinov

  • Listed 4 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    OCEAN VIEW | VACANT | UPGRADED UNIT

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oybek Shamsiddinov
    SUPERAGENT

    Oybek Shamsiddinov

  • Listed 4 days ago

    93,000 yearly

    VACANT| KITCHEN APPLIANCES | VIEWING ANY TIME

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,212 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Muravlyova
    SUPERAGENT

    Julia Muravlyova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    2BR | Luxury Upgraded | Sea view

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zeeshan Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Zeeshan Ahmad

  • Listed 4 days ago

    890,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Hot Offer

    Premium
    FORSA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,748 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yassin El Forkani

    Yassin El Forkani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Sea View | With Balcony | Vacant Now

    Art Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Reith
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Reith

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | MARINA VIEW | END NOV 2026

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,289 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sadia Areej Sheroz Tanveer
    SUPERAGENT

    Sadia Areej Sheroz Tanveer

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    Large Layout | 2 Balconies | Furnished | Modern

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Nikulina
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Nikulina

  • Listed 4 days ago

    285,000 yearly

    JBR Sadaf 1 | 4BR + Maid | Sea View | Vacant

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karan Jagwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Karan Jagwani

  • Listed 4 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    VACANT| SPACIOUS 3 BED | SEA VIEWS

    Canary Island Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,308 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vikesh Desai
    SUPERAGENT

    Vikesh Desai

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    3 Bed | Unfurnished | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 4 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Large 1 Bedroom | 4 CHEQUES | Vacant

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 4 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Furnished | Elegant 1 Bedroom | Mesmerizing Views

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dounia Fadi

    Dounia Fadi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,331/mo

    Sea View | Upgraded | Modern | Available Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 4 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    3 bed + maids | Spacious Layout | Sea views

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,883 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lara Park
    SUPERAGENT

    Lara Park

  • Listed 4 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    4BR Apartment | FIVE Luxe JBR | Panoramic Sea view

    CHAINEX REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 5,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rehan Khan

    Rehan Khan

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,636
  • Avg. price101.2K47.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.9%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562.7M2.5%
  • Sales volume2,24130.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru