Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,611 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    229,000 yearly

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Private Beach

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,808 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci
    SUPERAGENT

    Samy Lounes Ait Kaci

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Cheapest Deal | Marina View | Ready to move in

    GRAND WAY REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taranjeet Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Taranjeet Singh

  • Listed 3 days ago

    275,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS

    Al Burraq Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jahangir Khan

    Jahangir Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    204,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,099/mo

    Large Layout | Concierge Service | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 3 days ago

    259,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,223/mo

    Large Layout | Furnished | Hot Deal

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 3,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 3 days ago

    149,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    High Floor | Marina View | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,404 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 3 days ago

    499,490 yearly

    Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,927 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 3 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Spacious | Well Maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 3 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Vacant Soon | With Kitchen Appliances | Balcony

    Premium
    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alina Tkachuk
    SUPERAGENT

    Alina Tkachuk

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Marina View I Fully Furnished I Vacant

    Raine & Horne logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gervais Karekezi
    SUPERAGENT

    Gervais Karekezi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    649,888 yearly

    Sea View | Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,867 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jean Selwan
    SUPERAGENT

    Jean Selwan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    320,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,959 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Loughlin Paul Healy
    SUPERAGENT

    Loughlin Paul Healy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Sea & Dubai Eye View|Private Beach Access

    AFANDI REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aytan Afandiyeva

    Aytan Afandiyeva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    Full Sea View & Palm Views | Beach Access

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Stunning 3BR Apartment | Prime JBR Location | Spacious Living

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Delorom Khudaykulova

    Delorom Khudaykulova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea & Ain Dubai Views | Ready to Move | Spacious

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,599 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Adeel Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Adeel Ali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    LUXURY 1BR | SEA VIEW | ALL BILLS INCLUDED

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 3 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished - Marina and partial sea view's

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    Negotiable | Tenanted | Marina View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,412 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    Amazing Marina view - Vacant - Fully furnished

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 BR + Maid | Pool View | On High Floor

    MK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Muhammad  Inayat
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Muhammad Inayat

  • Listed 3 days ago

    63,000 yearly

    Bright Converted 1BR | JBR | Ready to Move

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 714 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Kashif Mansha
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Kashif Mansha

  • Listed 3 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Full Sea View | Full Sea View | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,520 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,611
  • Avg. price101.2K47.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value567.1M3.2%
  • Sales volume2,26629.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Amwaj 3136,802
Murjan 1136,737
Sadaf 7135,718
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,669
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,221

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru