Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,665 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious Unit | Ready to Move | Maid Room

    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khurram Shahzad
    SUPERAGENT

    Khurram Shahzad

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    4 Bed plus Maids | High Floor | Sea View

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,851 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 5 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    Exclusive 2BR | Prime JBR Location | Unfurnished

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    370,000 yearly

    Luxury 2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Sea View

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Malik Amanullah

    Malik Amanullah

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    SPACIOUS 1BR APPARTMENT| BEACH & SEA VIEW | JBR

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 5 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Fully furnished | Well preserved | Full view

    Novel Homes Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nafiseh Abadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Nafiseh Abadi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Premium 2BR Apartment | Shams, JBR

    Premium
    Crescent Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,305 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shiraz Farooki
    SUPERAGENT

    Shiraz Farooki

  • Listed 5 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    High Floor | 3 Beds + Maids | Marina View

    J N V REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,890 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Darshan Jagwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Darshan Jagwani

  • Listed 5 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Luxury Living | High Floor | Spacious

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,273 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatima Zubair
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatima Zubair

  • Listed 5 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Large Layout | High Floor | Sea View | Upgraded

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 5 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,729/mo

    Flexible cheques | Marina View | Spacious

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    2BR + Maid | High Floor | Prime Location

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,961 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatima Zubair
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatima Zubair

  • Listed 5 days ago

    649,999 yearly

    High Floor | Sea View | Best Price

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Viktoriia Chukan
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Chukan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Luxury Amenities | High Floor | Full JBR View

    Featured
    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,932 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fatima Zubair
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatima Zubair

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS 1BR | LUXURY LIVING

    MY INCOME EXPERT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,205 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mikhail Tverko
    SUPERAGENT

    Mikhail Tverko

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Unfurnished 3BR + Maid | Rimal 5 | Sea&Marina View

    O M E REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Fulya Sarioglu

    Fulya Sarioglu

  • Listed 5 days ago

    1,400,000 yearly

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | LUXURY | MULTIPLE OPT.

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 4,022 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muzaffar Sherbayev
    SUPERAGENT

    Muzaffar Sherbayev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    3-Bedroom Loft Apartment for Rent with Marina View

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,736 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 5 days ago

    1,800,000 yearly

    ARABIAN GULF VIEW | LUXURY 4BR | RESORT LIVING

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 5,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muzaffar Sherbayev
    SUPERAGENT

    Muzaffar Sherbayev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Sea View | Ready to Move - in| 1 Bedroom Apartment

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 5 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    FULLSEA VIEW SPACIOUS PENTHOUSE FOR LUXURY LIVING

    Thembi Trustfix Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    1

    3

    Area: 1,849 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carmela Toreta

    Carmela Toreta

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR | Marina & Partial Sea View | Sadaf 6

    ELITE LUXORA PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,446 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Santosh Pun Magar

    Santosh Pun Magar

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Beachfront Living |Unfurnished 1BR | Sea View

    FAMZO VISION PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Francis Amenyi

    Francis Amenyi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Luxury Renovation | Fully Modified | Vacant Soon

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 5 days ago

    219,999 yearly

    3BR+Maid+Sore | Ready to Move | Ain Dubai View

    Premium
    PRIME ROYAL PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,603 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ayla Daniiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayla Daniiarova

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,666
  • Avg. price101.2K49.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.0%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value550M0.2%
  • Sales volume2,16333.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1286,592
Sadaf 6144,375
Amwaj 4137,860
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7137,034
Amwaj 3136,956
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,094
Murjan 288,527

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru