Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,689 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED I UNFURNISHED I READY TO MOVE IN

    Grand Vision Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Amin Abolfazl Yazdanian

    Amin Abolfazl Yazdanian

  • Listed 3 days ago

    1,100,000 yearly

    Private Pool | Furnished | Spacious Terrace

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daria Egorshina
    SUPERAGENT

    Daria Egorshina

  • Listed 3 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Walk to Beach | 2 Cheques | Furnished 1 Bed

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Bochkareva
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Bochkareva

  • Listed 3 days ago

    167,999 yearly

    Beachside Living | Sea View | Upgraded

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elvin Gukhool
    SUPERAGENT

    Elvin Gukhool

  • Listed 3 days ago

    900,000 yearly

    Multiple Options I Sensoria Specialist I FURNISHED

    fam Properties - Branch 3 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,201 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hanna Kraskouskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Hanna Kraskouskaya

  • Listed 3 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Elegant 1BR | Premium Waterfront Lifestyle

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Feride Shimshilova
    SUPERAGENT

    Feride Shimshilova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Beach Access | Furnished | Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 3 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Waterfront | Al Fattan Marine

    Asico Real Estate LLC - DWC Branch logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vojislav Radosavljevic
    SUPERAGENT

    Vojislav Radosavljevic

  • Listed 3 days ago

    1,000,000 yearly

    Negotiable | Full Sea Views | Furnished

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rashed Choudhury
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashed Choudhury

  • Listed 3 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    Beach View I Prime JBR Location | Beach Access

    Primo Capital logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,331 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Migle Damazeckaite

    Migle Damazeckaite

  • Listed 3 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished - Marina and partial sea view's

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 3 days ago

    850,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Premium Furniture | High Floor

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nick Lee
    SUPERAGENT

    Nick Lee

  • Listed 3 days ago

    595,000 yearly

    Sea View | Furnished | Address Hotel Amenities

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anastasiia Novikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Novikova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    319,000 yearly

    Best Price 2BR+ Maids|Full Sea View|Vacant Soon

    Featured
    WaterWorld Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,938 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Selim Aoun
    SUPERAGENT

    Selim Aoun

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,100/mo

    Upgraded | Sea View | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,470 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina View | Fully Renovated | Unfurnished

    Featured
    Black Brick logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Deborah Little
    SUPERAGENT

    Deborah Little

  • Listed 3 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded Interior l Partial Sea View

    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aibek Sabirakunov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aibek Sabirakunov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    199,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,625/mo

    Upgraded | Prime Location | Avl. in October

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Stunning Sea View | Large Layout | | Private Beach

    Strada logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,462 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,416 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lowri Scrivens
    SUPERAGENT

    Lowri Scrivens

  • Listed 4 days ago

    1,040,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View | Rare Opportunity

    McCone Properties logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,753 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 4 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Spacious 3 Bedroom | JBR Living | Vacant

    Luxury Experts Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bosit Juraev
    SUPERAGENT

    Bosit Juraev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    375,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded 4BR | High Floor

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 1,329 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gibbs Bosha
    SUPERAGENT

    Gibbs Bosha

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Full Ocean View | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished| High Floor Sea & Dubai Eye View

    Key Living Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elie Nabil Feghaly
    SUPERAGENT

    Elie Nabil Feghaly

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
3.9

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,689
  • Avg. price101.2K49.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value545.4M1.3%
  • Sales volume2,13534.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1284,083
Sadaf 6144,387
Amwaj 4137,991
Sadaf 7137,981
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,164
Rimal 1133,630
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,152
Murjan 288,512

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru