Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,621 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    3 Bed | Unfurnished | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Hainthaler

    Julia Hainthaler

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Large 1 Bedroom | 4 CHEQUES | Vacant

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Furnished | Elegant 1 Bedroom | Mesmerizing Views

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dounia Fadi

    Dounia Fadi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,331/mo

    Sea View | Upgraded | Modern | Available Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    3 bed + maids | Spacious Layout | Sea views

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,883 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Lara Park
    SUPERAGENT

    Lara Park

  • Listed 3 days ago

    800,000 yearly

    4BR Apartment | FIVE Luxe JBR | Panoramic Sea view

    CHAINEX REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 5,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rehan Khan

    Rehan Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    AL AIN & SEA VIEW | VERY HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,669 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Syed Abdul Moiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Abdul Moiz

  • Listed 4 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,300/mo

    Sea View | Upgraded | 1 Month Free at Murjan 3

    Homeland Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,469 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yalda Massoudi
    SUPERAGENT

    Yalda Massoudi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,844/mo

    Beach Access | Flexible Terms | Vacant

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 4 days ago

    139,999 yearly

    12 Cheques | Sea View | Upgraded

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,275 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 4 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    2 Bed | Furnished | Marina View

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jamie Leach

    Jamie Leach

  • Listed 4 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,338/mo

    Large Layout | Luxury | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 806 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina Knyazeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Knyazeva

  • Listed 4 days ago

    179,000 yearly

    Marina View | Renovated | Unfurnished

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Paul Kingsley Kwofie
    SUPERAGENT

    Paul Kingsley Kwofie

  • Listed 4 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Fully Furnished

    Premium
    ONELINK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Michel Saab

    Michel Saab

  • Listed 4 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Steps to the Beach | Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,717 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Stavrou
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Stavrou

  • Listed 4 days ago

    325,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | Beach Access | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carl Nathans

    Carl Nathans

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Option to Furnish | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Marina Views

    The Boros Collection logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,395 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 4 days ago

    700,000 yearly

    Bills Included | Luxurious | Vacant Now

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,927 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cameron Nahar
    SUPERAGENT

    Cameron Nahar

  • Listed 4 days ago

    1,350,000 yearly

    Brand New | Panoramic Sea and JBR View

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 4,021 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shingai Muduma
    SUPERAGENT

    Shingai Muduma

  • Listed 4 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Last Unit High Floor | Upgraded | Balcony

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mark Khalatian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mark Khalatian

  • Listed 4 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Vacant | Up to 3 Chqs | Unfurnished | Marina View

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 742 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mark Khalatian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mark Khalatian

  • Listed 4 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Furnished

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,474 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Iryna Zhygun
    SUPERAGENT

    Iryna Zhygun

  • Listed 4 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    3BR | High Floor | Marina View | Upgraded

    Premium
    ONELINK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,884 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Michel Saab

    Michel Saab

  • Listed 4 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Exquisite Apartment for Rent | Address JBR

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 806 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rishit Vipulbhai Contractor

    Rishit Vipulbhai Contractor

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,620
  • Avg. price101.2K47.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.7%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value564.9M2.7%
  • Sales volume2,25330.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,010
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru