Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

1,680 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 4 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Corner Unit | Full Sea view | Premium Finish

    Wiki Homes logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,211 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Michel Badawi
    SUPERAGENT

    Michel Badawi

  • Listed 4 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Serviced | Great View | Bills included | Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 5, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Isobel Maria Donovan
    SUPERAGENT

    Isobel Maria Donovan

  • Listed 5 days ago

    460,000 yearly

    Private Pool| Bills Included| No Commission

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,658 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Asad Wahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Asad Wahid

  • Listed 5 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Direct from Landlord|Bills Included|0 Commission

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,658 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 2, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Asad Wahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Asad Wahid

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Direct from Landlord|Bills Included|0 Commission

    AWG PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,486 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 1, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Asad Wahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Asad Wahid

  • Listed 5 days ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,300/mo

    Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,643 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE | 2 BATH | HIGH FLOOR

    Featured
    NEGINSKIY BUREAU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dmitrii Bobylev
    SUPERAGENT

    Dmitrii Bobylev

  • Listed 5 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Ain Dubai and Sea View | Maid's Room | Beach

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elvin Gukhool
    SUPERAGENT

    Elvin Gukhool

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,694/mo

    Bright Elegant | Furnished Apartment | Vacant

    Inside Premium Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 928 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Edgars Laucenieks
    SUPERAGENT

    Edgars Laucenieks

  • Listed 5 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Premium at One JBR

    Wiki Homes logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Michel Badawi
    SUPERAGENT

    Michel Badawi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    400,000 yearly

    Sea & Palm View | Private Beach Access | 2 Parking

    Wiki Homes logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,933 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Michel Badawi
    SUPERAGENT

    Michel Badawi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Furnished | High Floor | Spacious Layout

    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rizwana Kamran

    Rizwana Kamran

  • Listed 5 days ago

    139,000 yearly

    Best Price | Large Size | 5 Star Living | Vacant

    Hamptons International - T2 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 856 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rustam Avazov
    SUPERAGENT

    Rustam Avazov

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | 3 Bed plus Maid | Spacious

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,080 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Premium Large Sea Views 4 Bedroom Apartment in JBR

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,713 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 5 days ago

    245,000 yearly

    Vacant | Exclusive | 3 BR + Study Room

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alla Chora

    Alla Chora

  • Listed 5 days ago

    850,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Sea View | Private Pool

    AURABELLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,201 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Smirnova
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Smirnova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    high floor/JBR views/2 Bed plus maid w/ balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,658 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea Views/Luxury 3Bed plus Maid /High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,273 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Plus Maid | JBR View | High Floor

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,960 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    3 Bed w/Balcony plus Maid / High Floor / Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    850,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury | Premium Finishes | Bespoke

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,201 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Sea Views / Prestige 3Bed plus Maid w/ Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,229 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

  • Listed 5 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Upgraded to 2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished

    The Boros Collection logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,267 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Breathaking View / Huge 3 Bed Plus Maid W/Balcony

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,173 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Taherirashti
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Taherirashti

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,680
  • Avg. price101.2K49.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.3%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value547.9M1.0%
  • Sales volume2,14933.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1286,592
Sadaf 6144,503
Amwaj 4137,860
Murjan 1137,426
Amwaj 3137,164
Sadaf 7137,034
Rimal 1133,661
Bahar 5130,075
Bahar 1127,094
Murjan 288,512

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru