Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

2,824 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,813/mo

    Vacant Unit | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sam McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Sam McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Bright & Modern Studio | For Rent | Studio

    WAWI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zurab Sukhiashvili
    SUPERAGENT

    Zurab Sukhiashvili

  • Listed 2 days ago

    89,998 yearly

    Pool View | Large Balcony | Prime Meydan

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Asli Sener
    SUPERAGENT

    Asli Sener

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,999 yearly

    Ready for You | Unfurnished | Don't Miss Out

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 326 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    NAEEM  ANJUM MUHAMMAD SHABBIR
    SUPERAGENT

    NAEEM  ANJUM MUHAMMAD SHABBIR

  • Listed 2 days ago

    64,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  5,728/mo

    Cozy 1 BR |Unfurnished |Prime Location

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 473 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent | Azizi Riviera 32 | Meydan, Dubai

    Adulis Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Henok Zewengel Youhannes Solomon
    SUPERAGENT

    Henok Zewengel Youhannes Solomon

  • Listed 2 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Large Terrace | Vacant | Best Layout

    URBAN AVENUE PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 458 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ruben Mueca
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben Mueca

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio| Modern Living | Ready to Move In

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 2 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Amazing Space| Open View | Prime Location

    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tashkeel Alam
    SUPERAGENT

    Tashkeel Alam

  • Listed 2 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Amazing Space, Nice Layout, Open View

    Premium
    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tashkeel Alam
    SUPERAGENT

    Tashkeel Alam

  • Listed 2 days ago

    43,999 yearly

    COZY STUDIO | ELEGANT LAYOUT | SEMI FURNISHED UNIT

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 335 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    74,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | MULTIPLE UNITS | ELEGANT LAYOUTS!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 510 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    ELEGANT 2BHK | MULTIPLE UNITS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT!!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 870 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY UNITS | CHILLER FREE!!!!!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    51,999 yearly

    BUDGET FRIENDLY | FULLY FURNISHED | STYLISH ONE

    Premium
    Diplomat Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Shehata

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Spacious | Modern Design | Easy Access to Downtown

    Featured
    OAC 18 REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 790 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aziza Abushaeva

    Aziza Abushaeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Flexible cheques | Elegant Studio | Modern Living

    Featured
    OAC 18 REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 401 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aziza Abushaeva

    Aziza Abushaeva

  • Listed 2 days ago

    98,000 yearly

    No Commission | Brand New 2 Bedroom | View Now

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,020 ft²

    Apartment

    Kasim Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    Saqib Khurshid
    SUPERAGENT

    Saqib Khurshid

  • Listed 2 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Big Terrace |Top Floor 2 BR + Maid | No Commission

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,174 ft²

    Apartment

    Kasim Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    Saqib Khurshid
    SUPERAGENT

    Saqib Khurshid

  • Listed 2 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Unfurnished| Ready to move| Managed by Betterhomes

    Premium
    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,634 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence D6, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Mogtaba Dafaalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Mogtaba Dafaalla

  • Listed 2 days ago

    45,999 yearly

    Spacious Balcony | Community & Downtown Views

    Featured
    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 401 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jhonabell Bello
    SUPERAGENT

    Jhonabell Bello

  • Listed 2 days ago

    218,000 yearly

    Penthouse | Furnished | Majlis View | Maids Room

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,628 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Sameer Haider Syed
    SUPERAGENT

    Sameer Haider Syed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Pool View | Ready To Move In | Brand New

    Featured
    Casa logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MOHAMED  ELSAYED ABDELWARETH
    SUPERAGENT

    MOHAMED ELSAYED ABDELWARETH

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Balcony | High Floor

    NEW TOWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ihab Askar
    SUPERAGENT

    Ihab Askar

  • Listed 2 days ago

    66,000 yearly

    COZY 1BR | FITTED KITCHEN | GOOD AMENITIES

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 536 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Raza
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Raza

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 450K
  • Properties listed2,824
  • Avg. price50.5K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.3%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value428.8M27.7%
  • Sales volume5,86528.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,200
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4862,821
Azizi Riviera 4461,697
Azizi Riviera 4361,501
Azizi Riviera 1960,309
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 2557,931
Azizi Riviera 4656,273
Azizi Riviera 153,785

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru