Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

2,856 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    108,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move In

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 575 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Great Value Studio | Balcony & Built-in Wardrobes

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 343 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 2 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 2 days ago

    69,995 yearly

    Spacious 1BR | Great Location | Unfurnished |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 591 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Safdar Hussain

    Safdar Hussain

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Stylish Riviera 59 Studio | Only AED 42K

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 343 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,950 yearly

    STYLISH STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | DUBAI LIVING

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 378 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Chiller Free |Pool View | Nice Furnished

    Featured
    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafiq Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafiq Ahmad

  • Listed 2 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment | Unfurnished

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,734 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Upgraded Studio Apartment, 386 Sqft, Water VieEW

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Suhail Kunhali
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhail Kunhali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Stunning 3 BHK I Fully Furnished I Vacant

    LUXURY HILLS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,234 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 2, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad Hawila
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Hawila

  • Listed 2 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LAYOUT | 1 CHEQ

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 2 days ago

    83,000 yearly

    Negotiable |Burj and Skyline View| No Construction

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 795 ft²

    Apartment

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Ibrahim Bazzy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibrahim Bazzy

  • Listed 2 days ago

    54,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Fully Furnished |Best Price|Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 389 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 2 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Prime Location l Vacant

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 891 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 2 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    Corner Unit | Pool View | Prime Location

    Featured
    Knightsbridge Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 574 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kiran Bashir
    SUPERAGENT

    Kiran Bashir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    75,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,750/mo

    CORNER UNIT I POOL VIEW I VACANT

    Primo Capital logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 653 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad Zeaiter
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Zeaiter

  • Listed 2 days ago

    72,000 yearly

    Multiple options | Bright Layout | Ready to Move

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Nitin Khilwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitin Khilwani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | Huge Terrace | Ready to Move

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 4,127 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C4, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Nitin Khilwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitin Khilwani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    2BR Penthouse | Terrace | Ready to Move

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,220 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence D1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Nitin Khilwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitin Khilwani

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant Mid Nov | Studio Deal

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kristian De Jesus
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristian De Jesus

  • Listed 2 days ago

    57,000 yearly

    12 Chqs | Furnished | Road & Community View

    Premium
    LUXE VITA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Florentina Raluca Tanase
    SUPERAGENT

    Florentina Raluca Tanase

  • Listed 2 days ago

    51,000 yearly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Fully Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Modern Comfort |Ready to Move In

    Buildcaps Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 496 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Priyank Dineshbhai Shah Dineshbhai Kirtilal Morkhiya
    SUPERAGENT

    Priyank Dineshbhai Shah Dineshbhai Kirtilal Morkhiya

  • Listed 2 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Panoramic Views - Corner Unit | Community View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 846 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Higher Floor - Community View | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 450K
  • Properties listed2,856
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.8%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value414.9M30.2%
  • Sales volume5,67631.0%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,130
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 4361,015
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,850
Azizi Riviera 153,604

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru