Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

2,862 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Multiple Cheques | Fully Furnished | Burj Kahilfa

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Ideal | Lagoon Facing | 4 Cheques | All Aminities

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 291 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    69,999 yearly

    Multiple Units | Next To Business Bay | Ideal Loca

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 496 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Specious | Ready To Move |

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    46,000 yearly

    GREAT OFFER | SWIMMING POOL | PRIME LOCATION

    AAA Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 290 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aws Abou Assi
    SUPERAGENT

    Aws Abou Assi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Huge Size | Premium Quailty Furnished | 4 CHQ's

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 777 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abid Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Abid Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    107,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished - Ready To Move - Premium Quality

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Flexible Payment - High Floor - Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 291 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Modern Studio Near Downtown, Azizi Riviera

    Keys Please Holiday Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    Area: 325 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rwaida Morcel

    Rwaida Morcel

  • Listed 2 days ago

    64,999 yearly

    CHILLER FREE | PARK & POOL VIEW | VACANT

    A J A PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 577 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ayaz Khan

    Ayaz Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    41,999 yearly

    CHILLER FREE | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    A J A PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ayaz Khan

    Ayaz Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    39,999 yearly

    CHILLER FREE | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED

    A J A PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ayaz Khan

    Ayaz Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    52,500 yearly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Fully Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished| Huge Terrace | Greenery View

    Featured
    CORSA FOR REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,628 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Dua Saleem

    Dua Saleem

  • Listed 2 days ago

    134,999 yearly

    Brand New 3BHK || 12 Payments || Prime Location

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,496 ft²

    Apartment

    OMAG Residences, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Usman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Usman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    Huge Terrace || New 2BHK & Maid || No Commission

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,816 ft²

    Apartment

    Kasim Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Usman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Usman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    No Commission || Elegant 2BHK || Prime Location

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,046 ft²

    Apartment

    Kasim Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Usman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Usman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    104,999 yearly

    Luxury 2BHK Flat || No Commission || Best Location

    Taurus Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,046 ft²

    Apartment

    Kasim Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Usman
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Usman

  • Listed 3 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 1BEDROOM + STORE ROOM | 4 CHEQUES

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,043 ft²

    Apartment

    The Derby Residences 1, The Derby Residences, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohsin Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohsin Ali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    2BR Apartment | Pool View |Vacant | Azizi Riviera

    Featured
    INFINITY EDGE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 758 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Xiaojun  Wu
    SUPERAGENT

    Xiaojun Wu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    39,999 yearly

    UNFURNISHED STUDIO | BRIGHT & AIRY | IMMACULATE

    Huts Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Shaikhani

    Muhammad Shaikhani

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Well, Maintained Unit | VACANT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Featured
    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,196 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub
    SUPERAGENT

    Baha Eldin Amir Mahgoub

  • Listed 3 days ago

    75,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,609/mo

    Spacious | Balcony | Community View | High Floor

    Property Market logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 567 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mazen Gabr
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazen Gabr

  • Listed 3 days ago

    69,999 yearly

    Corner Unit | Unfurnished | Pool/Burj Khalifa View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 574 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Asad Ghani
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Asad Ghani

  • Listed 3 days ago

    56,999 yearly

    Ready to Move | Community Views | Well Maintained

    EXPERT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 353 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nagina Qadeer

    Nagina Qadeer

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 450K
  • Properties listed2,862
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.4%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value449.9M23.5%
  • Sales volume6,16624.6%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 2860,793
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru