Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

2,847 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Spacious | Chiller Free | Move In Ready

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 378 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Nihal
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Nihal

  • Listed 2 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Spacious Furnished 1BHK Azizi Riviera with Balcony

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Suleman

    Muhammad Suleman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Top Floor|Ready|Flexible Terms|Good Value Offer

    The Optimus Properties LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdul Rehman Khan

    Abdul Rehman Khan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    72,000 yearly

    Luxury Finishing| Nice 1BHK with Kitchen Apliances

    1

    2

    Area: 702 ft²

    Apartment

    Aumary Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Junaid Bilal AnJum
    SUPERAGENT

    Junaid Bilal AnJum

  • Listed 2 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded 1BR | Bright Apartment

    JOYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Simona Kirilova
    SUPERAGENT

    Simona Kirilova

  • Listed 2 days ago

    77,000 yearly

    Spacious 1BHK with Balcony| Kitchen Apliances

    1

    2

    Area: 930 ft²

    Apartment

    RRM Building, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Junaid Bilal AnJum
    SUPERAGENT

    Junaid Bilal AnJum

  • Listed 2 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Premium Quality - Modern Amenities - High Floor

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 758 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    79,999 yearly

    Spacious & Huge Layout - Pool & Blvd View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 649 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hussnain Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussnain Ali

  • Listed 2 days ago

    75,000 yearly

    Spacious Furnished 1BHK with Balcony in Azizi

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 799 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Asif Qayyum Abdul Qayyum

    Asif Qayyum Abdul Qayyum

  • Listed 2 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    MULTIPLE UNITS | VACANT | LAGOON VIEW

    D L X Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 848 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sourez Afrid mohammed
    SUPERAGENT

    Sourez Afrid mohammed

  • Listed 2 days ago

    62,999 yearly

    CHILLER FREE | POOL VEIW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    D L X Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 512 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 2 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Pool View | Flexible Payments

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jhonabell Bello
    SUPERAGENT

    Jhonabell Bello

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Big Space, Massive Terrace, Boulevard View

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 443 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    45,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,966/mo

    Well-Maintained | Balcony | High Floor

    Property Market logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mehdi Saleh Bachari
    SUPERAGENT

    Mehdi Saleh Bachari

  • Listed 2 days ago

    59,999 yearly

    Luxury Furniture, Big Terrace, Classic Lay Out

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 455 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Furnished | Multiple Cheques

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,060 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Hot Deal! | 2 cheques | Furnished Studio

    Premium
    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 338 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Catherine Kiwan
    SUPERAGENT

    Catherine Kiwan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    49,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE |STUDIO|MULTIPLE CHEQUES

    Featured
    GALAXY ELITE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Santhosh Kumar Divakar Shetty

    Santhosh Kumar Divakar Shetty

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Luxurious 3BR + Maid | Huge Layout | Ready to Move

    Featured
    CORSA FOR REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,057 ft²

    Apartment

    Dar Mira Building, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Dua Saleem
    SUPERAGENT

    Dua Saleem

  • Listed 3 days ago

    85,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,650/mo

    Vacant |Ready To Move|2 Bedrooms |Sale and Rent

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 756 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ibtissem Idri
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibtissem Idri

  • Listed 3 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    12 Cheques, Two Bath, More Sunlight

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 592 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 3 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    High Floor, Boulevard View, Classic Lay Out

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 3 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Panoramic & Community View | Spacious Corner Unit

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 846 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hashar
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hashar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    92,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | EXCLUSIVE

    D L X Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 897 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahul Hameed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahul Hameed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Spacious | Unfurnished Studio | Azizi Riviera

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 354 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Moustafa Helmy
    SUPERAGENT

    Moustafa Helmy

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 420K
  • Properties listed2,847
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.9%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value407.3M31.4%
  • Sales volume5,56632.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,303
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,837
Azizi RIviera 1859,023
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,787
Azizi Riviera 153,670

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru