Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 7

2,850 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 day ago

    39,999 yearly

    MULTIPLE UNITS | HIGH RISE | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sourez Afrid mohammed
    SUPERAGENT

    Sourez Afrid mohammed

  • Listed 1 day ago

    42,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 395 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 1 day ago

    58,000 yearly

    Spacious Furnished Studio | Balcony | High Floor

    GOLDEN RISE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 409 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

    MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN MAZARUDIN ASSKHABUDIN

  • Listed 1 day ago

    119,999 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | SPACIOUS

    D L X Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fayrous Munawar
    SUPERAGENT

    Fayrous Munawar

  • Listed 1 day ago

    69,999 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 538 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 1 day ago

    89,999 yearly

    MULTIPLE UNITS | CORNER UNIT | CHILLER FREE

    D L X Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 1 day ago

    160,000 yearly

    Elegant 2BR | Furnished | Community View

    Featured
    Maple and Lane Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,535 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence B5, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Ellen Modi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ellen Modi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    69,999 yearly

    Step Into Your New Home | Spacious | Move In Ready

    URBAN logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 592 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

    Saaima Fazili Parvez Maqbool Fazili

  • Listed 1 day ago

    47,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | 12 Cheques | 15 days Free

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 369 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Raymond Limbo

    Raymond Limbo

  • Listed 1 day ago

    43,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS UNFURNISHED STUDIO | AZIZI RIVIERA

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 354 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Moustafa Helmy
    SUPERAGENT

    Moustafa Helmy

  • Listed 1 day ago

    60,000 yearly

    1BED ROOM APARTMENTS | POOL VIEW |AZIZI GARDENS

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 429 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Gardens, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Moustafa Helmy
    SUPERAGENT

    Moustafa Helmy

  • Listed 1 day ago

    47,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION |

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Moustafa Helmy
    SUPERAGENT

    Moustafa Helmy

  • Listed 1 day ago

    43,999 yearly

    Hot Deal, Specious Studio, Large Lay Out

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 1 day ago

    44,999 yearly

    Classic Studio, Amazing Lay Out Hot Deal

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 1 day ago

    47,999 yearly

    Mid Floor, Amazing Space, Pool View

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 398 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 1 day ago

    48,000 yearly

    Pool View, Mid Floor, Amazing Space

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 1 day ago

    41,999 yearly

    Boulevard View, Amazing Space, Chiller Free

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Pool & Burj View, Fully Furnished, Luxury Furnitur

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    High Floor, Burj Khalifa View, Amazing Space

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 848 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 2 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio I Vacant I One Cheque

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Joshua Onyeka

    Joshua Onyeka

  • Listed 2 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Azizi 41 | Modern Living with Endless Potential

    BOLDLY REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

  • Listed 2 days ago

    44,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,099/mo

    Well Maintained | Cozy Studio | On High Floor

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rauf Rehman

    Rauf Rehman

  • Listed 2 days ago

    70,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,169/mo

    Vacant | High Floor | Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 606 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salah Uddin

    Salah Uddin

  • Listed 2 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Amazing view | Well Maintained

    URBAN AVENUE PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ruben Mueca
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben Mueca

  • Listed 2 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Cozy Home| Hot Offer| Don't Miss Out

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 518 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Barbara Alexandar Jirako

    Barbara Alexandar Jirako

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 450K
  • Properties listed2,840
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.1%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value442.9M24.9%
  • Sales volume6,06525.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,219
Azizi Riviera 1763,745
Azizi Riviera 4862,819
Azizi Riviera 4461,855
Azizi Riviera 4361,231
Azizi Riviera 1960,427
Azizi RIviera 1859,192
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,309
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru