Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim, page 4

645 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Spacious 2BR+Maid | Ready

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,299 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    LUXURY 2BR | MOVE-IN-READY | FULLY FURNISHED

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,344 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Al Hareef
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Al Hareef

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Modern 2BHK | Vacant | Ready

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,496 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Al Hareef
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Al Hareef

  • Listed 5 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Largest 1BR | Massive Terrace | Brand New

    Premium
    SAVOS Realty L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 999 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatyana Savostina
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatyana Savostina

  • Listed 5 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New Apartment | Great Location

    Premium
    Maria Morris Global logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 743 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    James Parker
    SUPERAGENT

    James Parker

  • Listed 5 days ago

    119,000 yearly

    Extended Terrace | Skyline View | Jumeirah | New

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 937 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Occupy Now | Spacious | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 759 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Modern 1BR | Ready to Move In | Furnished l

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 876 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 5 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Brand New | Spacious Private Terrace | Vacant

    Talisman Premium Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Bekzod Ulmasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Bekzod Ulmasov

  • Listed 5 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View|Direct Amenities Access|Spacious

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,354 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maaz Chaudhary
    SUPERAGENT

    Maaz Chaudhary

  • Listed 5 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    Brand New | Burj View | Unfurnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    Brand New | Mid Floor | Community View

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Ready to Move | Pool View

    DIAMOND HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 732 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ilia Fomin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilia Fomin

  • Listed 5 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    High-End Living | Prime Destination | Large Layout

    Livstate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,342 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Matteo  Santoni
    SUPERAGENT

    Matteo Santoni

  • Listed 5 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Upgraded | Middle Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 812 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maria Angeles Domingo
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Angeles Domingo

  • Listed 5 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Open view | BRAND NEW | Multiple options

    XO logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zakariyya  Karim

    Zakariyya Karim

  • Listed 5 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious Layout

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Park View | Brand New | Multiple Units

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 736 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 5 days ago

    290,000 yearly

    Pool View | Ready To Move | Multiple Units

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,825 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 5 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Multiple Units | Spacious Layout | Ready To Move

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 6 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Great Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Montgomery Darley
    SUPERAGENT

    Montgomery Darley

  • Listed 6 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Multiple Units

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 6 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,675/mo

    1BR I Huge Terrace I Boulevard View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 937 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    500,000 yearly

    Luxury | Full Burj Arab View| Furnished

    Premium
    Tier One Properties LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,844 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Daniel Fowler
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniel Fowler

  • Listed 6 days ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,350/mo

    Fully Upgraded 1-Bed Apartment Ready

    XO logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zakariyya  Karim

    Zakariyya Karim

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed646
  • Avg. price126.9K5.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.033.4%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value81.8M3.0%
  • Sales volume4452.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2259,660
Jadeel 3213,486
Lamtara 3202,818
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1188,032
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3156,250
Rahaal 2154,727
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru