Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim, page 8

676 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 12 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Furnished | Brand New | Appliances

    fam Properties - Branch 26 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Mbarek
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Mbarek

  • Listed 12 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Extended Terrace | Corner Unit | Jumeirah | New

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 890 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 12 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    PRIME UNIT | LUXURY 2BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 12 days ago

    214,999 yearly

    BURJ AL ARAB VIEWS | PREMIUM 2BR | FULLY FURNISHED

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 12 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Skyline Views | Bright | Balcony | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 12 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    Elegant Furnished I Burj Al Arab I Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 12 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,681/mo

    Brand New I 2BR I Prime Location

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,156 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 12 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Hall | Burj Al Arab View

    BETTER ZONE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,186 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui
    SUPERAGENT

    Shabbir Ahmed Siddiqui

  • Listed 12 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    GROUND FLOOR | LARGE TERRACE | 12 CHEQUES

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 12 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Vacant Now | Ideal Location

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 739 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 13 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Chiller Free | Vacant | Huge Layout | Upgraded

    AXM Capital Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,334 ft²

    Apartment

    Amber Residency, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yehya Ghasham
    SUPERAGENT

    Yehya Ghasham

  • Listed 13 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,876 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Ulbashev
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Ulbashev

  • Listed 13 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION - HUGE LAYOUT - AMAZING COMMUNITY

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,346 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ron Diego
    SUPERAGENT

    Ron Diego

  • Listed 13 days ago

    124,999 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | PRIME UNIT

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 751 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 13 days ago

    205,000 yearly

    Premium 2Bed|Large Private Terrace|BurjAlArabView|

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,439 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 13 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    GREEN PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BALCONIES

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,237 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Damir Kashtapiyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Damir Kashtapiyev

  • Listed 13 days ago

    245,000 yearly

    Maids Room | Burj Al Arab View from the Balcony

    Savills Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 13 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    1BR | High Floor | Pool & Community View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 744 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 13 days ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,460/mo

    2BR + Maid | High Floor | Brand New

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,324 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 13 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    + Maids Room I Furnished I Spacious Layout I

    D E E N Properties L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nazim Mirza
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazim Mirza

  • Listed 13 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 13 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    2 Bedrooms | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 13 days ago

    205,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,450/mo

    Furnished | Burj Al Arab view | High floor

    Premium
    Mira International logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,186 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

  • Listed 13 days ago

    179,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEWS | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 13 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    3 Bed | Brand New | Prime Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,869 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 1.2M
  • Properties listed676
  • Avg. price126.9K3.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.7%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value86.3M5.8%
  • Sales volume46610.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Jazi 4280,458
Lamtara 2258,588
Jadeel 3214,919
Lamtara 3213,082
Al Jazi188,407
Rahaal 1187,428
Asayel 2184,054
Asayel 3155,911
Rahaal 2155,037
Al Jazi 2146,667

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru