Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 44

1,128 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 6 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    AZIZI Riviera 48 Studio with Balcony

    EMERALD CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rayan Magdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Rayan Magdi

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Apartment for rent in AZIZI Riviera 9, Meydan

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahamed Azeez
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahamed Azeez

  • Listed 6 months ago

    59,999 yearly

    LAVISH STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE!!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Prime Location | 4 Cheques

    FAIR OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdel A

    Abdel A

  • Listed 6 months ago

    52,000 yearly

    Burj khailfa view | High Floor | Lagoon View

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 385 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    Brand new / Pool view / mulitple cheques

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 342 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Vacant |Negotiable | Ready to Move

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Elvin Gukhool
    SUPERAGENT

    Elvin Gukhool

  • Listed 6 months ago

    74,999 yearly

    EXQUISITE 1 BED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 576 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafi Ullah Jan

    Rafi Ullah Jan

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished| Pool&Community View| 1 Cheque

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Prime Meydan Location | Community

    Jahan properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad  Jahan Zaib

    Muhammad Jahan Zaib

  • Listed 6 months ago

    52,000 yearly

    Brand New I Furnished I Community View

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sadiyah Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Sadiyah Khan

  • Listed 6 months ago

    105,000 yearly

    Special Offer 1 BR. Free parking. BILLS included

    Art Global Stay Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Marina Zhurkevich

    Marina Zhurkevich

  • Listed 6 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Cozy 1BR | Vacant | Best Price

    REEMA ESHAAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 701 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    khaled  Mohamed Youssef Makhlouf
    SUPERAGENT

    khaled Mohamed Youssef Makhlouf

  • Listed 6 months ago

    76,999 yearly

    Premium 1BR in Meydan | Pool & Landmark Views

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 499 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 6 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 318 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin

  • Listed 6 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Pool View, 10 Mins to Downtown, New Furniture

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 491 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Semir Showbeg
    SUPERAGENT

    Semir Showbeg

  • Listed 6 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Pool View | Luxury furnishing | Ready to Move

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 487 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Semir Showbeg
    SUPERAGENT

    Semir Showbeg

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Vacant Immediately | Furnished | Flexible Cheques

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 353 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Loay Nasser

    Loay Nasser

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished | Modern Studio | Prime Location

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 374 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mahmoud Abdelaziz

    Mahmoud Abdelaziz

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    PRIME LOCATION | Fully FurnishedI Ready to Move in

    Elio Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 373 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bahaa Mahd Mustafa Al Turk

    Bahaa Mahd Mustafa Al Turk

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    80,000 yearly

    Furnished 1 Bed | Balcony | High Floor

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 510 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Raza Sheikh

    Raza Sheikh

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    53,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment for Rent – Azizi Riviera 10

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Raza

    Ali Raza

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Cheapest in Market | 12 cheques

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 325 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Spacious & Luxury | Fully furnished | Vacant

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    72,000 yearly

    BRIGHT STUDIO | RIVIERA 46 | PRIME MEYDAN

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin

Azizi Riviera
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,236
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.6%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value420.1M29.0%
  • Sales volume5,74429.9%
Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,031
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,798
Azizi Riviera 3461,441
Azizi Riviera 4361,320
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 2558,008
Azizi Riviera 4655,698
Azizi Riviera 153,636

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru