Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 46

1,128 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    65,000 yearly

    MONTHLY PAYMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | HOT DEAL

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Elena Gladysheva

    Elena Gladysheva

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    70,000 yearly

    Cozy Studio in Azizi Riveira Dubai

    studio

    1

    Area: 380 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Salah

    Ahmed Salah

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Azizi Riviera 21

    Venduras Holiday Homes LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 291 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Richard Fedric

    Richard Fedric

Azizi Riviera
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,236
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.6%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value420.1M29.0%
  • Sales volume5,74429.9%
Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,031
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,798
Azizi Riviera 3461,441
Azizi Riviera 4361,320
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 2558,008
Azizi Riviera 4655,698
Azizi Riviera 153,636

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru