Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 44

1,228 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 4 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished, Chiller-free, Great Community

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 498 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Semir Showbeg
    SUPERAGENT

    Semir Showbeg

  • Listed 4 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    MODERN FURNISHED STD | BALCONY | IDEAL INVESTMENT

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 384 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 4 months ago

    54,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | 12 Cheques Payments | Vacant

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 401 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hussnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hussnain

  • Listed 4 months ago

    48,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera | Lagoon View

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    FURNISHED STUDIO FOR RENT | MODERN | READY TO MOVE

    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 4 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    Ready to Move-in | Community View |Spacious Layout

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 644 ft²

    Apartment

    Centurion Onyx, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Prayanshu Arya
    SUPERAGENT

    Prayanshu Arya

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    MODERN STUDIO | COMFORTABLE URBAN LIVING l READY

    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 4 months ago

    90,000 yearly

    Premium 1BR | Furnished | Huge Private Balcony

    ALFORRSA ALDAHABEYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 901 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    AMR TAREK HASSAN MOHAMED ELHADDAD

    AMR TAREK HASSAN MOHAMED ELHADDAD

  • Listed 4 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Pool View 2BR | Furnished | Ready to Move

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 917 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 4 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Meydan | Modern Studio

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Atinder Gill

    Atinder Gill

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Affordable Studio | Vacant |Prime Meydan Location

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alazza Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Alazza Ali

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Big Unit

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

  • Listed 4 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    Spacious | Lagoon View | Prime Meydan Location

    IKA PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 925 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Deepak Sharma

    Deepak Sharma

  • Listed 4 months ago

    70,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant | Community View

    WOW PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anvarjon  Kadirov

    Anvarjon Kadirov

  • Listed 4 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    furnished studio for rent in dubai azizi riviera

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 362 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Faisal Alamgir
    SUPERAGENT

    Faisal Alamgir

  • Listed 4 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Balcony

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheeraz Sarwar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheeraz Sarwar

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Boulevard View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    IKA PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Deepak Sharma

    Deepak Sharma

  • Listed 4 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Bright Studio | Multiple Cheques

    Sky View Real Estate - Hessa St logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anusha Almeda
    SUPERAGENT

    Anusha Almeda

  • Listed 4 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    12 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Smart Home

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 374 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fuad Bochi
    SUPERAGENT

    Fuad Bochi

  • Listed 4 months ago

    105,000 yearly

    Flexible Cheques | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished

    PNB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 837 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fuad Bochi
    SUPERAGENT

    Fuad Bochi

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Chiller Free | Ready to Move

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saru Kumari
    SUPERAGENT

    Saru Kumari

  • Listed 4 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    LELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | BEST PRICE |

    NOUBA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahtasham Ulhaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahtasham Ulhaq

  • Listed 4 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Cozy 1BR Apartment | Great Amenities | Spacious

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 550 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 4 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED| SPACIOUS| 4 CHEQUES

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Wathsala Jayasanka

    Wathsala Jayasanka

  • Listed 4 months ago

    65,000 yearly

    Vacant | Furnished | Low Floor

    N M K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nurmohomed Kassam

    Nurmohomed Kassam

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,228
  • Avg. price50.5K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.3%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value444.6M24.5%
  • Sales volume6,09125.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,219
Azizi Riviera 1763,766
Azizi Riviera 4862,628
Azizi Riviera 4462,056
Azizi Riviera 4361,135
Azizi Riviera 1960,427
Azizi RIviera 1859,192
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,366
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru