Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan, page 47

1,223 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 months ago

    95,000 yearly

    Furnished | Multiple Cheques | Burj Khalifa View

    Featured
    HOMESEEK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 841 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Hafiz Qasim

    Hafiz Qasim

  • Listed 5 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | MULTIPLE CHEQUES | CHILLER FREE

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Prasit Sijapati
    SUPERAGENT

    Prasit Sijapati

  • Listed 5 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    HOT OFFER | HIGH FLOOR | | Flexible cheques

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farhaan Arshad Udhin

  • Listed 5 months ago

    49,999 yearly

    FURNISHED STUDIO -BEST OPTION-BEST PRICE

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ansar hayat

    Ansar hayat

  • Listed 5 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Luxury Studio | Spacious Balcony | Vacant

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shams Taie

    Shams Taie

  • Listed 5 months ago

    77,000 yearly

    Furnished | Multiple Cheques | Ready to Move

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 482 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 5 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Burj Khalifa View | Unfurnished | Furnished

    QUINTA ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jahney Selvaratnam
    SUPERAGENT

    Jahney Selvaratnam

  • Listed 5 months ago

    53,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 30 | Ready

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Achuthy Kottangal
    SUPERAGENT

    Achuthy Kottangal

  • Listed 5 months ago

    75,000 yearly

    MODERN N BRIGHT | READY TO MOVE IN | HUGE BALCONY

    LIVRICHY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Pavel Traskou

    Pavel Traskou

  • Listed 6 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    AZIZI Riviera 48 Studio with Balcony

    EMERALD CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rayan Magdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Rayan Magdi

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Apartment for rent in AZIZI Riviera 9, Meydan

    ROYAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 9, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahamed Azeez
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahamed Azeez

  • Listed 6 months ago

    59,999 yearly

    LAVISH STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE!!!

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shayan E Mohammad

    Shayan E Mohammad

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Prime Location | 4 Cheques

    FAIR OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdel A

    Abdel A

  • Listed 6 months ago

    52,000 yearly

    Burj khailfa view | High Floor | Lagoon View

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 385 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    Brand new / Pool view / mulitple cheques

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 342 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Elegant 3BR & City Skyline View, Azizi Greenfield

    MAJE STAY VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,686 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Natalia Natalia

    Natalia Natalia

  • Listed 6 months ago

    99,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant|Popular Community

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    The Polo Residence C1, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Usama Hussein
    SUPERAGENT

    Usama Hussein

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Vacant |Negotiable | Ready to Move

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Elvin Gukhool
    SUPERAGENT

    Elvin Gukhool

  • Listed 6 months ago

    74,999 yearly

    EXQUISITE 1 BED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 576 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafi Ullah Jan

    Rafi Ullah Jan

  • Listed 6 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished| Pool&Community View| 1 Cheque

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 6 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Stylish Studio | Prime Meydan Location | Community

    Jahan properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad  Jahan Zaib

    Muhammad Jahan Zaib

  • Listed 6 months ago

    84,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Best Deal

    Aseel Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 791 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Touseef Shabbir

    Touseef Shabbir

  • Listed 6 months ago

    52,000 yearly

    Brand New I Furnished I Community View

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 304 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 29, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sadiyah Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Sadiyah Khan

  • Listed 6 months ago

    105,000 yearly

    Special Offer 1 BR. Free parking. BILLS included

    Art Global Stay Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 700 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Marina Zhurkevich

    Marina Zhurkevich

  • Listed 6 months ago

    85,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Cozy 1BR | Vacant | Best Price

    REEMA ESHAAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 701 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    khaled  Mohamed Youssef Makhlouf

    khaled Mohamed Youssef Makhlouf

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,224
  • Avg. price50.5K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.3%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value444.6M24.5%
  • Sales volume6,09125.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,219
Azizi Riviera 1763,766
Azizi Riviera 4862,628
Azizi Riviera 4462,056
Azizi Riviera 4361,135
Azizi Riviera 1960,427
Azizi RIviera 1859,192
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,366
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru