Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in District One, page 5

309 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 17 days ago

    310,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Great Condition

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,764 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 4, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Evelina Osikovska
    SUPERAGENT

    Evelina Osikovska

  • Listed 17 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,851/mo

    High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Furnished

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 745 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 16, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Martin Sarkis
    SUPERAGENT

    Martin Sarkis

  • Listed 17 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Corner unit I Best Layout I Fully furnished

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,480 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 11, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Agnieszka Gomoluch
    SUPERAGENT

    Agnieszka Gomoluch

  • Listed 18 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Designer Furnished | Corner Unit | Lavish 1 Bed

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 30, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Sajjad Asghar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sajjad Asghar

  • Listed 18 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Landmark View in MBR City

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 754 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 14, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Muhammad Azam  Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Azam Mustafa

  • Listed 18 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment Gym Access

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,168 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 6, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Muhammad Azam  Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Azam Mustafa

  • Listed 18 days ago

    186,000 yearly

    Big Balcony | Lagoon View | Fully Furnished

    Featured
    Eminence Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,552 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 7, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Sandy Sanchez

    Sandy Sanchez

  • Listed 18 days ago

    98,000 yearly

    Fuly Furnished | 1 bedroom | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 766 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 12, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Lewis Mooney

    Lewis Mooney

  • Listed 18 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Lagoon View | Large Layout | Ready to Move In

    Featured
    OCEAN HILLS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,035 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 15, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Afif Jubai
    SUPERAGENT

    Afif Jubai

  • Listed 18 days ago

    117,000 yearly

    Contemporary | Upgraded | Ready to move in

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 7, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Mogtaba Dafaalla
    SUPERAGENT

    Mogtaba Dafaalla

  • Listed 18 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | District One Location

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 13, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Youssef Maghamez
    SUPERAGENT

    Youssef Maghamez

  • Listed 18 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    | LUXURIOUS | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE

    D L X Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,299 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 12, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

    RAMEEZ MOHAMMED

  • Listed 18 days ago

    99,998 yearly

    Stunning 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    Achiever Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 27, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Pooja Jairaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Pooja Jairaj

  • Listed 18 days ago

    94,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished I 1BR Apartment | Premium Living

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 788 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 26, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Mohshin Raza
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohshin Raza

  • Listed 18 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Lagoon View | Ready To Move In | Furnished

    Achiever Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 832 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 27, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Pooja Jairaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Pooja Jairaj

  • Listed 19 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Gym | Library | Lagoon Front | Fully Furnished

    Keller Williams Sheikh Zayed Road logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 759 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 16, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Munaf Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Munaf Shaikh

  • Listed 19 days ago

    159,000 yearly

    2BR MODERN | DIRECT CRYSTAL LAGOONS VIEW

    Premium
    A STANDART REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,169 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 11, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Aleksei Sukmanov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aleksei Sukmanov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    159,500 yearly

    2BR ELEGANT INTERIOR | SPACIOUS | LAGOONS VIEW

    Premium
    A STANDART REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 11, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Aleksei Sukmanov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aleksei Sukmanov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    235,000 yearly

    Lagoon View Contemporary 2BR Prime Location

    Tamani Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,387 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 25, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Awais Khalid
    SUPERAGENT

    Awais Khalid

  • Listed 19 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,602/mo

    Fully Furnished|Balcony|Burj/Lagoon View|Available

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 781 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 3, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Richie Gallagher
    SUPERAGENT

    Richie Gallagher

  • Listed 19 days ago

    99,000 yearly

    Upgraded 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Community

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 752 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 12, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Joyce Almarj
    SUPERAGENT

    Joyce Almarj

  • Listed 20 days ago

    84,990 yearly

    Burj Khalifa & Lagoon View | Furnished 1BR

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 767 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 15, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Mutahir Ashraf  Khan

    Mutahir Ashraf Khan

  • Listed 20 days ago

    600,000 yearly

    Vacant 15th Oct | Upgraded I Furnished I Burj View

    CLK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,309 ft²

    Apartment

    Lagoon Views, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Gizem Celik

    Gizem Celik

  • Listed 20 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    LShape Corner | Fully Furnished | Lagoon Living

    fam Properties - Branch 17 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,479 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 11, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Rana Dahi
    SUPERAGENT

    Rana Dahi

  • Listed 20 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,317/mo

    Chic Living | Furnished | Move In Today

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,477 ft²

    Apartment

    Residences 21, The Residences at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    Richie Gallagher
    SUPERAGENT

    Richie Gallagher

District One
4.2

The average rent here is AED 139.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range74.9K - 700K
  • Properties listed309
  • Avg. price139.2K8.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft10.7127.8%
  • Rental yield6.1%
  • Sales value47.6M17.4%
  • Sales volume34224.2%
Mohammed Bin Rashid City
4.3

The average rent here is AED 139.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range44.9K - 700K
  • Properties listed1,197
  • Avg. price63.5K3.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft139.72.6%
  • Rental yield6.2%
  • Sales value442.1M13.4%
  • Sales volume3,90016.3%

Price insights for Apartments in District One

Average prices for Apartments for rent in District One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lagoon Views335,690
Residences 8149,758
Residences 4147,407
Residences 5125,068
Residences 24117,782
Residences 18112,941
Residences 30110,182
Residences 17109,063
Residences 16104,676
Residences 20102,382

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru