Properties for rent in The Springs, page 20

904 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 22 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    EVERYTHING BRAND NEW | FULLY UPGRADED | TYPE 4E |

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,492 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 22 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Large Plot | Opposite Pool and Park | Vacant Now

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,854 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 22 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Type 4M | With Study

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Dionne Preston
    SUPERAGENT

    Dionne Preston

  • Listed 22 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,350/mo

    Type 2M | Vacant now | Excellent condition

    XO logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 22 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Vacant | Type 4M | Near to School and Supermarket

    Premium
    fam Properties - Branch 23 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Yasir Hussain Soomro
    SUPERAGENT

    Yasir Hussain Soomro

  • Listed 22 days ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,050/mo

    Type 2M | Spacious | Close to Pool and Park

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,743 ft²

    Built: 2,555 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 22 days ago

    249,985 yearly

    Largest Layout | Well Maintained | Type 1M

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 3,044 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 22 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Single Row | Available Now | Opposite the Lake

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Anna Tybura
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Tybura

  • Listed 22 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    Single Row | 4M Type | Lake View

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,843 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Eleanor Mitchell
    SUPERAGENT

    Eleanor Mitchell

  • Listed 22 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    3 Bed with Study | Vacant | Well Maintained

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,747 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 22 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Vacant | Fully Landscaped Garden

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,205 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Mohammed Iskander

    Mohammed Iskander

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Lake View | 3 Bed + Study | Well Maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,844 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 22 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,633/mo

    2 Beds | Extended | Fully Upgraded | Vacant

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 22 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Full Lake View I Upgraded & Extended I Type 3M

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,033 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 22 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    UPGRADED | TYPE 3E | LAKE VIEW | BEAUTIFUL GARDEN

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,395 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 22 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    UPGRADED KITCHEN| TYPE 4M| ACCESS TO SCHOOL n SOUQ

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 22 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    TYPE 4E | BACK TO BACK | WELL MAINTAINAED | 150K |

    Featured
    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,792 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 22 days ago

    385,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,869/mo

    Rare Type | Lake View | Private Pool

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    4

    3

    Area: 3,847 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 22 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    3 BED + STUDY| BIG BASEMENT | LAKE VIEW | PVT POOL

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,493 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 22 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | Upgraded Floor | Type 3E

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,185 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 23 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Close to Lake + Park | Upgraded | Type 4M

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,250 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 23 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Prime Springs 3 Location | 2 Bedroom Villa

    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 23 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Type 4M | Landscaped Garden

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,860 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 23 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,400/mo

    2-Bedroom Villa | Near Lake & Park

    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 23 days ago

    139,995 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED | 2BR + STUDY | NEAR POOL AND PARK

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,527 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Nasir Mehmood
    SUPERAGENT

    Nasir Mehmood

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed905
  • Avg. price205.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8966.0%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value322.1M24.1%
  • Sales volume1,56426.7%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15215,237
Springs 10209,886
Springs 3208,472
Springs 8208,426
Springs 11205,797
Springs 14202,761
Springs 4201,684
Springs 12200,698
Springs 2198,095
Springs 9195,801

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru