2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ajman

6,649 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    840,000

    Gulfa Towers 2 BR Apartment With good view

    Premium

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,666 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    558,255

    2BR for sale| Al Amerah Tower1 |AED 7K installment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,113 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bhk for Sale in Oasis Tower 1

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    2BHK Resale in Al Ameerah Village, DP 230,K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,262

    2BHK For Sale in Ajman With Flexi Payment Plan

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,121 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • Amwaj Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/36/18/36
    Ajman

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    2BHK For Sale With Good Down Payment in Gulf Tower

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,156 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    588,255

    2BHK For Sale in Al Amera-Ajman-Hand Over 2027-Q4

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    588,225

    Al Aamra Tower 1 2BHK with 27K Down Payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    558,255

    For sale 2BR Al Amerah Tower 1 | AED 27K Down

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,113 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    559,256

    2BHK For Sale in Al Amera Tower1- Ajman- MBZ Road

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Smart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,112 sqft

    502 AED/sqft

  • Infinity Tower

    Launch price:

    1,100,280 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/36/10/49
    Developed by
    GJ Real Estate
    Ajman,Al Humaid City,Infinity Tower

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    620,000

    2bhk for sale in al ameera total price 620k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-BHK properties for sale in Ajman, offering an affordable entry into the UAE’s real estate market. The average asking price is approximately 1,110,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the national average of around 4,610,000 AED. These homes average around 1,600 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,200 to 2,000 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and many are pet-friendly.
  • 9

    Apartment

    561,000

    2BHK for sale in Al Aamra with balcony total 561k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,112 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    620,000

    2bhk in al amera handover after 3month price 620k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,320,000

    Luxury apartment, gym, pool, parking available

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,450 sqft

    538 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000

    Two-bedroom apartment with view of Ajman Creek

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,870 sqft

    368 AED/sqft

  • Dusit Thani Residences

    Launch price:

    3,418,116 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/36/19/40
    Developed by
    Aqaar Properties
    Ajman,Al Nakhil,Al Nakhil 2,Dusit Thani Residence

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    558,255

    With a down payment of AED 28000 Get an apartment

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,115 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    620,000

    2-bedroom apartment in Al Ameera Village,

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000

    Two-bedroom with living room + maid's room

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    259 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    Large Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    371 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    580,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Gulf Tower Emirates City

    Queen Property logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,186 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Launch price:

    954,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Ajman,Al Alia,Tiger Downtown Ajman

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    580,000

    2BR Resale Below Market Price l Best Payment Plan

    Queen Property logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,186 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    700,000

    Apt. for Sale | 2 Master BR | Tower C | Open View

    Premium

    Al Nakheel Real Estate Invest logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,485 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    665,000

    Two Bedroom Apartment with Closed Kitchen ajman1 T

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman