5 bedroom Villas for sale in Ajman, page 174

10,916 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Villa

    1,740,000

    Luxury villa for sale, fees included

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,870,000

    Luxury villa for sale in installments, special pri

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    534 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Luxurious villa, brilliant location. Personal fini

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000

    All-inclusive_Negotiable-freehold-prime location

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Villa with swimming pool, gym and sauna.

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Bahia area – 5 bedroom

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    541 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,320,000

    Villa Alheliu2 1722ft 5BR 1.35M negotiable OK

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,722 sqft

    766 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Luxurious villa, excellent location, personal fini

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,600 sqft

    472 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Villa Alheliu2 3014ft 5BR 1850 AED incl allin

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Corner villa, excellent location, personal finishi

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Villa Alheliu2 3014ft 5BR 1.5M AED all included

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,600,000

    Luxury corner villa for sale, attractive price, fr

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,500 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Villa Alheliu2 3100ft 5BR 1900 AED deal okinc

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,100 sqft

    612 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Luxury corner villa for sale, freehold, open to al

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Villa for sale next to Ajman Academy, Al Muwaihat

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    625 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury villa for sale, elegant design

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Haliyo, 2 floors and a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    796 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000

    Villa Alheliu2 corner 3600ft 5BR 2600 AED

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    722 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000

    The price includes fees, water, electricity, and a

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Luxurious villa, excellent location, personal fini

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,200 sqft

    421 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,650,000

    Luxury villa for sale on installments, including f

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,500 sqft

    588 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Private swimming pool, freehold ownership fees inc

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    541 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Prime Location - Luxurious Finishing - Negotiable

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5

    7

    5,000 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Villa Alheliu2 near mosque 3014ft 5BR 1900inc

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

Map