3Land 640,000Build Your Dream Villa | Plot for Sale in Helio 1Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 212 AED/sqft
7Land 425,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 1 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 470,000Ajman Al Helio 2 Plot for Sale – Fees IncludedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,900 sqft 247 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000 Residential Plot for Sale in Al Helio ajman 3014sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 780,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
10Land 755,000Stand Alone Plot Prime Location with installment Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 400,000G+2 TOWNHOUSE PLOT FREE REGISTRATION IN AJMANAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
5Land 420,0003014sqft plot for sale in ajman al helioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
4Land 690,000Land for sale in Al Helio 2, Al HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
8Land 450,000Land for Sale in Al Helio | Prime 1722 sqft PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 700,000للبيع اراضى تملك حر لجميع الجنسيات من المطور مباAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
10Land 460,000Town house for sale with payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000Town House Big size with installment in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 660,000Al Helio 1 Land for Sale - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 218 AED/sqft
2Land 465,000Townhouse Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,855 sqft 250 AED/sqft
11Land 621,531100% FREEHOLD RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE ON PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,537 sqft 244 AED/sqft
10Land 809,746100% FREEHOLD | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPER | ON PPAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,305 sqft 245 AED/sqft
9Land 461,000Town house for sale by installment in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
19Land 425,000Land on the street is exempt from fees twice in AlAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...