SuperAgent5Land 680,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Corner land / in Al Helio 2 / Near Azha CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 430,000Townhouse Plot in Helio 2 – Easy Payment OfferAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 580,000residential land with villas in Al-Helio2 area,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,900 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
7Land 430,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio instoloment Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
30Land 773,645Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime OpportunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,868 sqft 200 AED/sqft
9Land 355,000160m2 town house plots for sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 206 AED/sqft
19Land 350,000160m2 town house plots for sale in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 203 AED/sqft
6Land 460,000180 square meter land for sale in installments in Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,895 sqft 242 AED/sqft
3Land 670,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000190m2 corner plots for sale in ajman HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 215 AED/sqft
9Land 550,000Corner Residential Sikka Plot for Sale in Helio 2 Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,500 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 775,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,600 sqft 215 AED/sqft
6Land 460,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,895 sqft 242 AED/sqft
9Land 620,0002368 sq ft land for sale in installments in Al HelAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,368 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 455,000Townhouse plots in a prime locationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
6Land 355,000Townhouse lands in Al-Halyoub with installmentsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 455,000Lands for sale in installments from the ownerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
5Land 340,000160m2 town house plots for sale in ajman on cashAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 620,000Residential lands in a prime location without feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 205 AED/sqft
19Land 602,778Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime OpportunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 199 AED/sqft
10Land 630,000corner Land of two streets in Al Helio 2 freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 209 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...