Villas for sale in Ajman, page 250

20,582 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Own a very special villa in Al Zahia for 2,350,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,735 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Zahia Villa, 5 bedrooms, registration fees include

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Luxury villa - two floors and a roof - fees inclu

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,100 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,780,000

    5BR villa garden Al Zahya 1780000 AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,014 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Villa for sale Al Rawda 3 five bedrooms

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    6

    5,250 sqft

    666 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Villa High-class for sale in Al-Aliya, 5 bedrooms,

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa Rawda for sale in 5 bedrooms swimming pool

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    559 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,780,000

    Villa in Al Zahya for AED 1,780,000 Great Location

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,014 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,490,000

    Own the finest villas financed by the bank

    PLATINUM PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa for Sale – Good for Living or Investment

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000

    For sale in Al-Haliou 2: a luxurious 3-bedroom

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa Al Helio2 3850ft 6BR 2.35M pool roof yard

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,850 sqft

    610 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Al Rawda 5 rooms including electricity, water A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    540 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,700,000

    6 rooms, pool,Gym including electricity water A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6

    7+

    10,300 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Corner Classic Villa Like Apalace Included Registr

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    640 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Corner villa Al Helio 3500ft 6BR 2.3M near mosque

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    657 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,350,000

    7BR villa Al Zahya 2350000 AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,735 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,300,000

    FreeHold villa Including Water,Elect ,Instalment

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Modern corner villa in a quiet area for AED 1,700,

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,750,000

    5 rooms, including registration fees. Al-Halawi 2

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000

    6-bedroom villa with a roof terrace, fully A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    680 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,320,000

    Including Transfer Fees Near To Masjid direct Owne

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,100 sqft

    425 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Luxury villa with hotel-style,private pool,ِِeleva

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,900 sqft

    612 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Be a Part of Emerald Oasis Near White Sandy Beach

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,800 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    4 BR Villa in Al Helio 2wiith transfer fees

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

Map