Villas for sale in Ajman, page 325

20,582 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,630,000

    Seize the opportunity directly from the owner ...

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    540 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,240,000

    Luxury villa in Al Zahia, 7 spacious rooms with a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    743 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Al Helio 2 4 BR Villa with Balcony

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Opportunity to own your dream home with a spacious

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Your dream villa is luxurious, close to all servic

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,240,000

    Luxury villa in Al Zahia, 7 spacious rooms with a

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    743 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Good Price - Prime Location - Negotiable

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Modern, villa with European design, pool, close to

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,830,000

    Great Price - Two Floors & Roof - All Inclusive

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Great Price - Prime Location - Luxurious Finishing

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,200,000

    Spacious 5 BR Villa with Stunning Views

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,722 sqft

    696 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,320,000

    Al Helio 2 3 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,850,000

    AL Zahia Villa, 5BR, Roof, Reg Fees,elctricity

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,650 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,690,000

    Seize the opportunity directly from the owner

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens Villa 4 BR

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,790,000

    Luxury villa in Al-Hiliw, super deluxe modern fini

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,100 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,740,000

    Villa with free registration tend to your dream

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,800 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Villa for sale in Al zahya Excellent finishing

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    656 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,580,000

    Villa for Sale in Al Amerah – AED 1,570,000 | 5BR

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,229 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Take advantage of the opportunity at a price that

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    796 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000

    5BR Master Helio Villa Central AC Fees Incl Sale

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Great Price-Two Floors & Roof-Registration Include

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Great Price - Two Floors & Roof - Luxury Finishing

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    1,950,000

    6 bedroom villa with pool near the Chinese market

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    6

    7

    3,014 sqft

    646 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Experience comfort and luxury and get your dream h

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    6

    7

    4,900 sqft

    408 AED/sqft

Map