Properties for sale in Dubai Hills Estate

3,420 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    24,317,888

    SPECIAL RELEASE | ZERO FEES | MASSIVE TERRACE

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    10,372 sqft

    2,344 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,568,888

    Vacant | High Floor | Large Layout

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Acacia C, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,317 sqft

    2,709 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,815,888

    Prime Location | 5-Star Branded | High ROI

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Palace Residences Hillside A, Palace Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    681 sqft

    2,666 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    12,499,999

    Exclusive|Corner Plot|Vacant|Close to Park

    Golden Wave Properties logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,636 sqft

    1,883 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    ICONIC DUBAI HILLS HOME | PARK & CITY VIEWS

    HOUSINOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Parkwood Tower B, Parkwood, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,577 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hillside

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,902,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,568,888

    Ready To Move |Direct From Developer| 0 Commiss

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Acacia C, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,317 sqft

    2,709 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,565,000

    Ideal Investment Opportunity | Furnished 1 Bedroom

    WHITE BRICKS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park Heights 2 Tower 2, Park Heights 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    645 sqft

    2,426 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    2BR+Maid's | Pool View | Ready Soon | High Floor

    Wellington Home Real Estate logo image

    Golf Residences by Fortimo, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,694 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,047,888

    View of Amenities | Park view | Genuine Resale

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower B, Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    752 sqft

    2,723 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,595,000

    Best Deal | Prime Location | Modern Style

    Alcenza Properties logo image

    Vida Residences Club Point A, Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    2,024 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,222,888

    Vacant | High Floor | Largest Layout

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Acacia C, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,658 sqft

    2,341 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Dubai Hills Estate, a gated community developed by Emaar Properties and located within Mohammed bin Rashid City. Sale prices average around 8,680,000 AED, which is higher than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to Dubai Hills Mall, Dubai Hills Golf Club, and easy access to Al Khail Road. The community is also close to key landmarks such as King’s College Hospital Dubai, the Mall of the Emirates, and GEMS Wellington Academy. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and building lobbies. Properties can range up to about 7,300 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. With its extensive green spaces, parks, and family-friendly environment, Dubai Hills Estate offers a refined lifestyle for discerning buyers.
  • 15

    Villa

    7,900,000

    Large Corner Plot | Single Row | Near the Pool

    McCone Properties logo image

    Golf Grove, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,163 sqft

    1,897 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    Full Park View | Lowest Price | Hanodver Soon

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,077 sqft

    2,367 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    1 Bedroom | Low Floor | Unfurnished | Pool View

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park Heights 2 Tower 1, Park Heights 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    657 sqft

    1,933 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,289,000

    Ready To Move|Direct From Developer |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building A2, Mulberry 2 Block A, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,952 sqft

    2,603 AED/sqft

  • Rosehill by Emaar

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 1

    Apartment

    1,824,999

    Modern 2BR | Spacious | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Golfville Block A, Golfville, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    1

    740 sqft

    2,466 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| MID FLOOR| PREMIUM FINISHES

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    Club Place Building B, Club Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    748 sqft

    2,205 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    24,317,888

    5 BR Villa | Address Branded | Handover Soon

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,128 sqft

    3,411 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,295,000

    Beautifully Furnished | Newly Renovated | Vacant

    STRADOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sway Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,040 sqft

    2,206 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,670,000

    PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    Elvira 2, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,102 sqft

    2,422 AED/sqft

  • Park Gate Phase 2 By Emaar Properties

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    14,120,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Park Gate 2

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Vacant Transfer | Pool View | 2 Bedroom

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Park Point building B, Park Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,032 sqft

    2,567 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,799,999

    Best Price | Branded Residence | 10% DP

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residences Hillside Tower B, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    2,472 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,649,999

    Corner Unit| 5 Years Payment Plan |

    New Lines Properties logo image

1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,145,888

    Elegant 2BR | Branded Residence | Signature Finish

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Vida Residences Hillside Tower A, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,311 sqft

    2,399 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment