Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 5

1,055 properties
Map view
  • 4

    Apartment

    675,000

    Modern Layout | Well Maintained | Sale | Buy Now

    Fancy Homes For Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage - August 2024 logo image

    Crystal Residence, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    418 sqft

    1,614 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000

    Partly Furnished | High ROI | Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Kensington Manor, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    348 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000

    furnished studio | Balcony | JVC

    BESTRONG REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,594 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000

    Fully furnished / Prime Location / Motivated owner

    DAVIMA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 2, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    45% Discount | Fully Furnished | High ROI| 2 MIN T

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • Vivanti Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Meteora Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Vivanti Residences

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    725,000

    Modern Studio for Sale | Elitz 2 by Danube

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Pool View | Highest Rented ROI | Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    Oxford 212, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    2,219 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | BEST ROI

    Premium

    ELITE AGENTS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Diamond Views 1 Block B, Diamond Views 1, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    520,873

    Higher Floor | Investor Deal | Cash Offer! Q4 2028

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • Carmel Residences

    Launch price:

    745,175 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/10/10/60
    Developed by
    UniEstate
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Carmel Residence

    Studio

  • 8

    Apartment

    669,999

    BELOW MARKET+HIGH ROI | VACANT | FURNISHED STUDIO

    TERRA NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    695,000

    Motivated Seller | Best Studio Deal

    Real Returns Real Estate Broker logo image

studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    610,000

    Fully Furnished Renovated | investment Deal

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Gardenia 2, Emirates Gardens 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    575,000

    Pool view | Rented | Upgraded | High ROI | 575k

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

studio

    1

    526 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    700,000

    Ready to move / Fully furnished Studio Apartment

    City Square Properties logo image

    Oxford Residence 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,707 AED/sqft

  • Berkeley Square