SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 4,100,000Ready villa Hot Deal_4year PP_furnished_0%commissiSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 5 7 3,880 sqft 1,056 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 645,000Opportunity for investors and traders Lands PrimeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 214 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Penthouse 6,500,000Luxury apartments for sale with distinctive viewsAl Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 4 7 7,000 sqft 928 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Apartment 850,0003700AED monthly-free hold-5MIN from Dubai-high ROIAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 801 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Azure by LapisLaunch price:790,000 AEDPayment Plan: 75/25Developed byRas Al Khaimah,RAK Central,Azure By LapisStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 1,590,000Best Price and Prime Location | Unique LayoutGolf Heights, The Views, Dubai 1 1 755 sqft 2,105 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 800,000Land for Sale in Al Yasmeen Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 2,570,000Unique Layout | Best Price in Market | ExclusiveCilia Tower 5, Cilia at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 4 1,467 sqft 1,751 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 650,000Hot Offer | Spacious | Rented | Parking | Pool |PremiumSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 624 sqft 1,041 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Villa 1,770,000Al Helio 2 Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa with Private GarAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 505 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20297Montura 3 at Grand PoloListed a year agoLaunch price:7,070,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Montura 34 - 5 Beds
First SaleNew20Apartment 525,000Excellent rental demand l capital appreciationOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai studio 1 370 sqft 1,418 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 645,000Opportunity for investors and traders Lands PrimePremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 214 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew25Apartment 3,000,000Spacious 2BHK+Maid Room | Huge Layout |Big TerraceAl Badia Hillside Condo 4, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai 2 2 2,265 sqft 1,324 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Townhouse 1,663,000100% Freehold Ownership for All NationalitiesAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 5 1,921 sqft 865 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 3,100,000Motivated Seller | Boulevard View | Investor DealSeapoint Tower 2, Seapoint, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai 1 1 764 sqft 4,057 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20277Park Gate Phase 2 By Emaar PropertiesListed a year agoLaunch price:14,120,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/60/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Park Gate 24 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 3,200,000Classic villa opposite a garden with registrationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 744 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 450,0001 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One – A GreaAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Villa 1,550,000Luxury 5BR Villa in Yasmeen incl,, Elec,, Wtr,,ACsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan5Nawayef West BLaunch price:6,070,000 AEDDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef West3 - 7 Beds
First SaleNew16Villa 2,999,999Luxury villa stand alone-Ready-3 BR-Special offer!Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,032 sqft 744 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 1,450,000Podium | Butterfly Layout | 2 Bedrooms | Pool ViewFIA, Town Square, Dubai 2 2 1,255 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
New7Land 865,830Residential Land of villa in best priceAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,534 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Whole Building 1,800,000Fully rented Whole Building for saleAl Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,100 sqft 857 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Villa 1,400,000Al Zaheya Gardens in Ajman 6 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 2,152 sqft 650 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202912Palm Central Private ResidencesLaunch price:2,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Palm Jebel Ali1 - 5 Beds