First SaleNew11Apartment 4,637,000sea view - golf view-Al Hamra Free ZoneAzure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 2,656 sqft 1,745 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 950,000Fully Furnished | Rented | Motivated SellerBay's Edge, Business Bay, Dubai studio 1 484 sqft 1,962 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 2,150,000Genuine Resale | Exquisite Amenities | ElegantThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 844 sqft 2,547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 1,900,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,750,0005 Master Bedroom Villa in Al Zahia with Spacious LAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202910The Greens at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,990,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land4 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 1,700,000Helio 2 Villa 4 Beds Roof All FeesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Land 775,000Corner | Including Transfer | Freehold | On E311Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
New5Land 2,800,000Residential Commercial G+10 Corner Plot Ajman.Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,382 sqft 438 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew13Penthouse 70,000,000Premium Unit | Investor Deal | Prime LocationBurj Azizi, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai 2 2 1,503 sqft 46,573 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew18Villa 7,150,000Exclusive | Resale | Corne | Community ExpertFarm Gardens 1, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai 4 7 8,816 sqft 811 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202912SerenzLaunch price:840,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Serenz by DanubeStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
New20Apartment 2,750,000Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale with Sea ViewSharjah Terraces, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 3,835 sqft 717 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 950,000ITALIAN QUALITY|PRIVATE GARDEN|SMART SYSTEMInterstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 1 2 881 sqft 1,078 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Apartment 3,200,0002 Bedroom | Ground Floor | Park ViewPark Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 2 1,880 sqft 1,702 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Townhouse 3,750,000Below OP | BIG Plot | 4BedroomElva at The Valley, The Valley, Dubai 4 4 4,615 sqft 812 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Apartment 1,500,000Modern Luxury Living with Airy Open SpacesGolf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 3 1,306 sqft 1,148 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Neon TowerLaunch price:1,350,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/55/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 21 - 3 Beds
VerifiedNew10Townhouse 3,800,000True End Corner|OP+DLD|Genuine ResaleLush at DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 5 5 3,407 sqft 1,115 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 1,256,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 405 AED/sqft
New16Apartment 800,000Apartment sale | Sea view | Freehold | Low priceBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,002 sqft 798 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Townhouse 2,650,000Near Mall | Single Row | Popular ClusterTrixis, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 5 5 1,881 sqft 1,408 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew15Villa 9,900,000Lagoon View | Best Layout | Rooftop with PoolPremiumIxora, Al Barari, Dubai 4 5 4,940 sqft 2,004 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20295Bayn Lagoon Phase 2Launch price:Coming soonPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byAbu Dhabi,Ghantoot,Bayn by Ora Developers3 - 5 Beds
New14Apartment 2,800,000Vacant | Best View | Rare Find | Two BedroomThe Polo Residence E3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai 2 3 1,493 sqft 1,875 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Apartment 555,666OPPORTUNITYKNOCKS ONCE-STUDIO-GRAB IT-BEFOR GONEThe Central Downtown C, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai studio 1 439 sqft 1,265 AED/sqft
First SaleNew21Villa 2,350,000Luxury 7BR Villa with Pool Lift and Roof TerraceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7 7+ 4,300 sqft 546 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 42,484,829Super Penthouse | Best Payment Plan | Best DealFeaturedDubai Harbour Residences Area 3, Dubai Harbour Residences, Dubai Harbour, Dubai 4 5 8,018 sqft 5,298 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Apartment 2,190,000READY SOON - FULLY FURNISHED - 1Y FREE SERVICEAl Habtoor Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai 1 4 870 sqft 2,517 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 203014Bashayer ResidencesLaunch price:2,350,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 11 - 5 Beds