New2Whole Building 3,600,0007% ROI Residential & Commercial Building in Al JurAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,995 sqft 600 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 950,000Best price | High ROI | | Limited unitsBinghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 723 sqft 1,313 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 1,440,000Eid Adha Offer_1BR_Furnished_Specious ApartmentFeaturedThe Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 939 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew13Villa 6,480,000Live in a Forest! 5% Down & Minutes to DubaiPhase 2, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 7 5,142 sqft 1,260 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 390,0003BHK Furnished with 390K Down PaymentConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 3 3 2,300 sqft 169 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20301Serro 2 at The HeightsLaunch price:6,200,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Serro 23 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentNew8Apartment 750,0005 min to University City, schools, and mallsRaseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 755 sqft 993 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Townhouse 1,300,000Zero Transfer Fees | Modern Architecture | E311Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 5 2,664 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Apartment 950,00014% OFF | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 10% ROIOxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 717 sqft 1,324 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 1,900,000Balcony | Pool View | Spacious UnitManarat Living 3, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi 1 1 758 sqft 2,506 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 1,400,000Premium Apartment Near Dubai Starting from AED860KTabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202811Yas LivingLaunch price:980,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/60/35Developed byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas LivingStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew22Apartment 1,600,0002BR +maid room-6000AED monthly-sea view- modern.Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 4 1,600 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
New25Villa 3,600,000Elegant 5-Bedroom Villa For Sell In Tilal CityTilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,110 sqft 875 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Townhouse 2,050,000Ready 3BR|2036 Sqft|Viewable Today|FreeholdSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 3 3 1,928 sqft 1,063 AED/sqft
New9Land 520,000STRATEGIC LOCATION | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 262 AED/sqft
New10Land 440,000ON PAYMENT PLAN | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 255 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 203010City Walk Crestlane Phase 5Launch price:2,800,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/55/25Developed byDubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 51 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentNew11Whole Building 5,500,000For sale: Building in Al Jurf Industrial + incomeAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 1,460,000Fully Furnished| Limited Discount | Flexible PaymeJ188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 3 1,064 sqft 1,372 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew22Villa 1,640,0004 bedrooms with a pool, a symbol of luxury and sopAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 544 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Townhouse 2,699,999Exclusive | Water Facing | True ListingNima, The Valley, Dubai 3 4 2,347 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Townhouse 1,200,000Registration free- prime location - good priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,750 sqft 685 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20297Grove RidgeLaunch price:1,275,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Grove Ridge1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew12Apartment 1,850,000Premium Developer | Ready Soon | Fully FurnishedCove Edition 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,174 sqft 1,575 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Apartment 585,00014% OFF | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 10% ROIOxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 388 sqft 1,507 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 490,000No Brokers | Chiller Free | Exclusive UnitAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 329 sqft 1,489 AED/sqft
New18Villa 1,750,000Opportunity to own a villa in very prime locationAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 6 5,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 1,320,000Chiller Free | Close to Metro | No BrokersAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 2 3 1,018 sqft 1,296 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202810Stellar by Elie SaabLaunch price:2,300,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab1 - 4 Beds