First SaleNew20Apartment 1,213,896Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for BookingNirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 1 2 774 sqft 1,568 AED/sqft
New29Townhouse 1,815,000Exclusive Home | Prime Area | Luxury LivingUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,137 sqft 849 AED/sqft
First SaleNew16Villa 1,354,000Modern Villa | Spacious Living | 18 Min MarinaVerdana 6, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 4 5 1,149 sqft 1,178 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 620,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 530,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for SalePremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,500 sqft 212 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 203010City Walk Crestlane Phase 5Launch price:2,800,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/55/25Developed byDubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 51 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentNew3Land 395,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for SalePremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Villa 1,350,000Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Land 730,000For sale: 4 plots of land in Al-Haliyo 2 area, neAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 380,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Land PlotPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 1,535,100Luxury 2BR with Stunning Creek ViewsAzizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 3 853 sqft 1,799 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20297Golf HillsLaunch price:1,060,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Hills1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew8Apartment 1,192,550Premium 1BR Near Metro & CreekAzizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 1 2 648 sqft 1,840 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 703,800Modern Studio with Premium FinishesAzizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai studio 1 330 sqft 2,132 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 1,727,000Modern 2BR Residence in Azizi David, CreeksideAzizi David, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 3 856 sqft 2,017 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 1,400,000Spacious 1BR with Creek Views — Modern LivingAzizi David, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 1 2 657 sqft 2,130 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 826,000Premium Studio in Al Jaddaf — Limited AvailabilityAzizi David, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai studio 1 334 sqft 2,473 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Sera by EmaarLaunch price:2,100,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Mina Rashid,Sera 11 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew23Penthouse 7,959,6004BR Penthouse — Lagoon View+Limited-Time DiscountAzizi Riviera 50, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 4 5 2,134 sqft 3,729 AED/sqft
First SaleNew22Apartment 1,844,100High‑Demand 1BR with Big Layout— Strong ROIAzizi Riviera 50, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 2 780 sqft 2,364 AED/sqft
First SaleNew22Apartment 1,046,700Own a Stylish Studio in Riviera — Special OfferAzizi Riviera 50, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai studio 1 453 sqft 2,310 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Villa 1,600,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,100 sqft 516 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Villa 1,800,0002floors-pool -Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,100 sqft 580 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan5Bashayer Residences 3 and 4Launch price:Coming soonDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 11 - 4 Beds
First SaleNew19Villa 2,100,000Includes registration fees and air conditioningAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 677 AED/sqft
First SaleNew23Villa 2,100,000All_inclusive_Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Villa 1,750,000Registration free_Direct Owner_ NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
New27Apartment 2,400,000Ground Floor | Fully Upgraded | VacantAl Ramth 55, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai 3 4 2,210 sqft 1,085 AED/sqft
First SaleNew22Villa 1,630,000Includes registration fees and air conditioningAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 493 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20278Sofitel Residences By AzhaListed 2 years agoLaunch price:2,108,002 AEDPayment Plan: 10/30/60Developed byDubai,Downtown Dubai,Burj Khalifa Area,Sofitel Residences Downtown1 - 5 BedsConstruction progress: 11%