VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,750,000Maids Room | Mid Floor | Brand NewSobha Hartland Waves Opulence, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 898 sqft 1,948 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 4,684,8903BHK with Maid | Partial Sea View | Hot DealFeaturedBashayer Residences 4, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 1,551 sqft 3,020 AED/sqft
New3Land 400,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 2FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
New17Apartment 4,500,000Furnished I High-Floor | Burj Al Arab ViewThe Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 1 2 1,035 sqft 4,347 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 1,230,000HIGH RISE ll READY TO MOVE ll NEXT TO METROPG One, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 834 sqft 1,474 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Pier Point Phase 2 By EmaarListed a year agoLaunch price:1,930,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Pier Point 21 - 3 BedsConstruction progress: 6%
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,990,000A stunning classic villa with fantastic specificatAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 664 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 1,100,000Luxury Studio | Trio Isle | Al Marjan IslandTrio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah studio 1 371 sqft 2,964 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Villa 1,700,000A perfect opportunity to own a villa at a specialAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 999,999Near Metro | Brand New | VacantEquiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 719 sqft 1,390 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew27Villa 25,000,000Elegantly Furnished with High-End FinishesJumeirah Zabeel Saray, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 5 6 4,694 sqft 5,325 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20292Chevalia Estate Phase 2 By EmaarLaunch price:7,880,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Chevalia Estate4 - 5 Beds
New14Apartment 3,500,000Modern 1BHK | Handover 2027 | Motivated SellerBluewaters Bay Building 1, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai 1 1 798 sqft 4,385 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew20Apartment 1,600,000Spacious Unit | Modern Finished | Motivated SellerGolf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 3 1,337 sqft 1,196 AED/sqft
New25Apartment 1,700,000Modern Living | Prime Location | Great InvestmentEmber Park Five, Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai 2 2 1,410 sqft 1,205 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Land 390,000For sale Commercial land Manama8, including feesPremiumManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 90 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 2,500,000Canal View || 2BR+Maid || Prime LocationOcean Terrace, Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 3 4 1,614 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20297Rosehill by EmaarListed 9 months agoLaunch price:1,650,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew17Villa 1,650,000Own a villa at a great price, registration exemptAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
First SaleNew24Apartment 2,406,000Coastal Luxury Living I High-Value I Premium HomeNautis Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,158 sqft 2,077 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew18Apartment 1,999,999WELL-MAINTAINED | 1BHK HUGE UNIT | NEAR METROPark Gate Residence 4, Park Gate Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai 1 2 987 sqft 2,026 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 980,000A residential masterpiece with luxurious finishesOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 1,948 sqft 503 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 2,300,000Hot Deal 2BR Full Sea View Livin Reem IslandAzure, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 3 1,121 sqft 2,051 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202910Radiant BridgesLaunch price:750,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem IslandStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
New19Apartment 2,900,000Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | High ROIOne Residence, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 2 1,027 sqft 2,823 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Apartment 800,000Waterfront l Ready l High ROI l Best PriceBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 2 1,608 sqft 497 AED/sqft
New30Apartment 1,380,000Best Price | Perfect Investment | Luxury ApartmentUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 1,512 sqft 912 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Apartment 5,950,000Sea & DIFC View I High Floor I Biggest LayoutBurj Khalifa, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 2,056 sqft 2,893 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 969,0001 Bedroom Apartment | Al Mamsha | 969KSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 832 sqft 1,164 AED/sqft