New9Apartment 581,2455,333 monthly | Prime Location | Open viewBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,174 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Villa 2,400,000Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Near LagoonBora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 4 3 2,276 sqft 1,054 AED/sqft
New14Villa 2,525,000VACANT | SINGLE ROW | MAID ROOM | G + 2 | TRIXISTrixis, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 5 5 1,881 sqft 1,342 AED/sqft
New10Compound 10,000,000Al Rashidiya Towers Compound SaleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
New30Villa 6,100,000Elegant 5BR Villa G+1+Roof | Ready To Move | MortgKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 6,500 sqft 938 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20296Solaya 4 and 6Launch price:43,490,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Jumeirah,La Mer,Solaya - La Mer,Solaya 42 - 5 Beds
First SaleNew15Apartment 1,007,000PAY 5% DOWNPAYMENT|05 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|OPEN VIEWAmwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,180 sqft 853 AED/sqft
First SaleNew15Apartment 1,297,000Liquid Investment | Flexible Exit | ROI StabilityBinghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,200 sqft 1,080 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew21Apartment 7,900,000Exceptional Value Offer | Prime Sea ViewEllington Beach House, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 2 3 1,476 sqft 5,352 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Apartment 735,000Unique Studio for Sale | Pool View | Great DealHolland Gardens, Town Square, Dubai studio 1 419 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew17Apartment 2,200,0003 bhk available for sale in The Zen tower, Marina.The Zen Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai 3 4 1,765 sqft 1,246 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202812Hilton Residences Abu Dhabi Al RahaLaunch price:2,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach1 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 509,000New project | Luxury finishing | Gym | poolKentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman 1 2 1,069 sqft 476 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew9Apartment 751,000High ROI | High Floor | Prime InvestmentBinghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai studio 1 375 sqft 2,002 AED/sqft
New9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
New14Whole Building 10,500,000Prime Investment Building for Sale in AlRashidiyaGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,640 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Whole Building 80,000,000Luxury Residential Tower for Sale – Al Khan LagoonAl Khan Lagoon Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 1,560 sqft 51,282 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20292The Willows at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,990,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Nad Al Sheba,The Sanctuary4 Beds
VerifiedNew18Apartment 3,300,000Branded by Chelsea | Motivated Seller | OPChelsea Residences 2 By Damac, Maritime City, Dubai 2 3 1,155 sqft 2,857 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Townhouse 2,545,000Gated Community | Freehold | Smart HomeMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 1,705 sqft 1,492 AED/sqft
New11Townhouse 2,000,00050/50 Payment Plan |Ready soon | Distress DealMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 1,816 sqft 1,101 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Whole Building 16,000,000a prime corner location in Al Al Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,285 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew22Townhouse 2,400,0004BR-ACCESS TO BEACH-ALL MASTER-GOLDEN VISAThe View Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 6 3,315 sqft 723 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20281Branded ResidencesLaunch price:4,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/45/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew9Apartment 2,411,00040/60 PP | Discounted Price | Prime locationAzizi Amir, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 4 1,769 sqft 1,362 AED/sqft
New11Villa 3,100,000Large Layout I Huge Plot I Prime LocationAl Andalus Townhouses, Al Andalus, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai 3 3 1,559 sqft 1,988 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Villa 13,500,0005BR Villa | Main Lagoon | Close to HandoverThe Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai 5 7+ 10,340 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew12Townhouse 3,195,000Handover Soon | Corner Unit | 4 Bed + MaidElora, The Valley, Dubai 4 4 3,477 sqft 918 AED/sqft
New9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20289Inara ResidenceLaunch price:673,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)Studio, 1 - 2 Beds