New15Villa 2,000,000Exclusive Living | Secure Community | Best PriceAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,990 sqft 668 AED/sqft
New15Villa 2,510,000Spacious Living | Prime Area | Great DealAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,995 sqft 838 AED/sqft
New10Land 413,000Freehold Residential Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
New10Land 413,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
New29Villa 2,180,000Perfect Investment | Spacious Prime LocationAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,144 sqft 1,016 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20307Creek BayLaunch price:1,797,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay1 - 3 Beds
New29Villa 1,000,000Heart of Sharjah | Modern Living OpportunityAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,135 sqft 468 AED/sqft
New29Villa 1,800,000Prime Investment | Stylish Home | Brand NewAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,140 sqft 841 AED/sqft
New10Land 435,000Invest today residential land high demand locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
New10Land 435,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,992 sqft 145 AED/sqft
New19Villa 5,820,000Spacious Rooms | Best Location | Move In ReadyAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,495 sqft 1,294 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan1Virella at The ValleyLaunch price:Coming soonDeveloped byDubai,The Valley3 - 4 Beds
New19Villa 2,000,000Luxury Living | Al Zahia | Ready to MoveAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,484 sqft 446 AED/sqft
New19Villa 3,500,000Perfect for Families | Spacious Community LivingAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5 6 4,488 sqft 779 AED/sqft
New30Villa 4,105,000Stunning Home | Premium Community LivingAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,997 sqft 1,369 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,610,000Spacious Home | Prime Location | Best ValueAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,991 sqft 538 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,500,000Ideal Family Home | Secure Community LivingAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4 5 2,994 sqft 835 AED/sqft
New10Land 650,000Investment Land Ready to Build in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
New10Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
New23Villa 3,110,000High ROI | Perfect Investment OpportunityAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,142 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
New23Villa 1,000,000All-Inclusive Living | Prime Community OpportunityAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,133 sqft 468 AED/sqft
New23Villa 1,800,000Exclusive Residence | Corner Unit | Best DealAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,139 sqft 841 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20317Avarra by PalaceLaunch price:2,824,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/80/10Developed byDubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace1 - 6 Beds
New10Land 1,451,595Residential Land with Installments Until 2028Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 145 AED/sqft
New10Land 1,451,595Investment Plot Near Street 97 in Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Penthouse 12,195,000POOL ON TERRACE - FULLY FURNISHED - READY SOONSafa One Tower A, Safa one, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 3 3,490 sqft 3,494 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Penthouse 24,595,000POOL ON TERRACE - FULLY FURNISHED - READY SOONSafa One Tower A, Safa one, Al Wasl, Dubai 4 5 5,952 sqft 4,132 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Penthouse 16,080,000FULLY FURNISHED - READY SOONSafa One Tower A, Safa one, Al Wasl, Dubai 3 4 4,180 sqft 3,846 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20301Fior 2Launch price:1,800,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Fior 21 - 3 Beds