SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 1,987,200MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEALAzizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 4 1,906 sqft 1,042 AED/sqft
New7Townhouse 3,400,0005BHK HIGH ROI UNIT | INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUSMykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 5 6 1,981 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 2,700,000Luxurious villa, excellent location, high-end finiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 1,987,200MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEALAzizi Aryan, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 3 4 1,874 sqft 1,060 AED/sqft
New7Townhouse 3,500,0005BHK HIGH ROI UNIT | INVESTMENT DEAL | END CORNERMykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 5 6 1,988 sqft 1,760 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20311The Meriva CollectionListed a month agoLaunch price:2,700,000 AEDPayment Plan: 70/30Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,The Meriva Collection1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew12Apartment 2,295,000Smart Investment | High ROI| Hot DealAnantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah 1 2 1,190 sqft 1,928 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 325,000Distressed Deal | Open View | Freehold | ParkingFeaturedLilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman 1 2 1,250 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 1,987,200MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEALAzizi Lina, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 3 4 1,759 sqft 1,129 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Villa 2,900,001PROMO OFFER! INSTALMENTS PLAN 2YRS-READY ON ISLANDSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 6 2,801 sqft 1,035 AED/sqft
New5Townhouse 2,450,000Facing Lagoons | Multi Units | Distress DealMalta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 3 1,550 sqft 1,580 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20295Lyvia by PalaceLaunch price:2,684,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew10Apartment 1,853,670Investor Choice |Modern Living| Spaciousil Teatro Residences 2, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 2,330 sqft 795 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 2,111,400MULTIPLE OPTIONS| NO COMMISSION| INVESTOR DEALAzizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 3 4 2,032 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 826,441Own a bedroom|| Direct from the developerll1151 FtAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,151 sqft 718 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 972,194Stop rent and own a 2rooms from the developerAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 2 1,948 sqft 499 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 650,228Pay 32K own an room from the developer ll 1188 FtAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,188 sqft 547 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20304Terra WoodsLaunch price:1,614,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/90Developed byDubai,Expo City,Terra Woods1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew13Apartment 1,116,4052BHK ||with panoramic sea views|| with developerAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,777 sqft 628 AED/sqft
First SaleNew23Apartment 919,317Pay 10% and own a room from the developerl1112FtAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,112 sqft 826 AED/sqft
First SaleNew27Apartment 1,262,119Own a 2rooms from the developerlhighest on investmAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,597 sqft 790 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 2,792,200Easy PP | Freehold Ownership | Prime Locationil Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 2,236 sqft 1,248 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Villa 4,000,000FURNISHED-10%DP-INSTALMENTS PLAN 4YRS POSTHANDOVERSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 5 7 3,845 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202911The Brooks at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,995,908 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary4 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentNew2Land 390,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 226 AED/sqft
First SaleNew7Apartment 1,582,400Own Your Home | Prime Location |Easy Payment PlanNesba, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,337 sqft 1,183 AED/sqft
New18Apartment 1,975,0002-BR | Elegant | Spacious | Contemporary LivingFeaturedJanayen Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai 2 3 1,608 sqft 1,228 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,740,000Luxury modern villa for sale, central air conditioAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 577 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 2,456,100Elite Living | Smart Investment | Easy PPThe Gate 4, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 2,079 sqft 1,181 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293OvelleLaunch price:7,104,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,The Valley,Ovelle4 - 5 Beds