New11Apartment 1,649,999High ROI | Modern 3BR Unit | Handover SoonReeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 3 2 1,054 sqft 1,565 AED/sqft
New3Land 3,800,000Residential & Commercial Plot with AED 240K IncomeLiwara 1, Ajman 10,372 sqft 366 AED/sqft
New5Land 3,600,000Second plot from the main road, behind Abu Dhabi CAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 8,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
New3Land 1,300,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 193 AED/sqft
New3Land 1,000,000Commercial Residential Plot in Liwara with G+3 PerLiwara 1, Ajman 3,200 sqft 312 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Baystar by VidaLaunch price:2,105,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Baystar by Vida1 - 4 Beds
New12Apartment 2,000,000Premium Studio | Luxury Living | Heart of SaadiyatSaadiyat Grove, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi studio 1 519 sqft 3,853 AED/sqft
First SaleNew21Apartment 1,650,000COASTAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | MARINA LIFESTYLE |Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 836 sqft 1,973 AED/sqft
First SaleNew21Apartment 2,414,00050/50 PP | ELEGANT 2BEDS | COASTEL VIEW |Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,232 sqft 1,959 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 1,160,000INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENTFeaturedIris Amber, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 1 2 765 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew15Townhouse 2,000,000Single Row | R2M | Closed Kitchen | Vacant NowPremiumAurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 5 1,882 sqft 1,062 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20294Selvara Phase 2 By EmaarLaunch price:6,220,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Selvara 24 Beds
First SaleNew12Apartment 1,566,000Spacious 2BR with City Skyline ViewTimez By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai 2 2 832 sqft 1,882 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 1,550,000Luxury 1-Beds Apartment for Sale | SpaciousTerra Heights, Expo City, Dubai 1 1 735 sqft 2,108 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 1,800,0001-BHK Apartment| Spacious Layout| Handover Q1 2027Binghatti Moonlight, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 1 2 391 sqft 4,603 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 630,000Hot Deal | Luxury Living | ROIAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,875 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 629,000Prime Location | Easy Plan | High YieldAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,872 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20309The edit at D3Launch price:2,000,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Design District,The Edit at D31 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 628,000Investor Deal | Metro Access | Strong ROIAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,869 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 620,000Best Investment | High ROI | Payment PlanAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,845 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 619,000Premium Deal | Strong Returns | Prime AreaAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,842 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 618,000Metro Nearby | Easy Payment | High ROIAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,839 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 617,000Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Investor PickAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,836 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202917SouleverLaunch price:2,530,000 AEDPayment Plan: 50/50Developed byDubai,Maritime City,Soulever by Beyond1 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 616,000Smart Buyer Deal | Close to Metro | ROIAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 332 sqft 1,855 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 615,000High ROI | Prime Location | Easy PlanAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,830 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 614,000Affordable Investment | High ROI | PlanAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,827 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 613,000Investor Opportunity | Metro Living | ROIAzizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 336 sqft 1,824 AED/sqft