SuperAgentNew5Land 525,000Residential plots Sharjah 20%down payment freeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
New18Apartment 825,000Distinguished Apartment for Sale in Al Dana TowerAl Dana Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,800 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Land 1,190,000Excellent Investment Opportunity – ResidentialFeaturedAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 238 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 1,750,000Luxury Apartment for Sale in La Plage Tower – FirsLa Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,950 sqft 897 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew22Apartment 880,000Luxury 2BHK for sale | Ready to move , 1760 sqftPremiumGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,760 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Golf HillsideListed 2 years agoLaunch price:2,902,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 7,500,000Commercial building | 8.9%ROI | Freehold 100%Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,668 sqft 1,124 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Villa 2,450,000Rare 2BR + Maid - Canal ViewFeaturedFalcon Island North, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 4 1,938 sqft 1,264 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Apartment 680,000Ready Furnished 2BHK | 42 months installmentOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,540 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Apartment 365,0001 Bhk partial view 365.000 with parking city towerCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 482 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 1,550,000Commercial plot in prime location| 3095 sqft , G+1Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293OvelleLaunch price:7,104,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,The Valley,Ovelle4 - 5 Beds
New18Apartment 825,000Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Dana Tower with SiAl Dana Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,800 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 785,000Freehold | Pool View | Best priceNasaq 4, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 772 sqft 1,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 1,100,000Al Rawda 1 Residential Land for saleAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,350 sqft 252 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew12Apartment 2,799,000Large Layout | Just Handed Over | Waterfront ViewSeagate Building 1, Seagate, Mina Rashid, Dubai 2 3 1,415 sqft 1,978 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 385,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for saleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20291GreencrestLaunch price:1,743,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew4Land 385,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 385,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Villa 1,640,000Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR Villa 0Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 6 3,100 sqft 529 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,200 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Tara ParkLaunch price:1,640,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/45/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew3Land 800,000Al Bahia Hills Residential Land for SaleAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 730,000Al Helio 1 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 385,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 530,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,500 sqft 212 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202910The Grove at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:9,320,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land4 - 6 Beds