New1Land 425,000For sale: Residential land – Al Blida 2 | SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 175 AED/sqft
New1Land 410,000For sale: 2 residential plots – Al Blida 1 | SharjAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 141 AED/sqft
New2Land 530,000For sale: Residential land – Muzairah B | SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 189 AED/sqft
New1Land 404,160For sale: Residential land – Al Blida 2 | SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 516,000Contemporary | Quiet Spot | Ready MoveWoroud 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah studio 1 388 sqft 1,329 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Apartment 1,400,000Luxury Waterfront Living-2br Apt-20K EOI-5%DP-FHLa Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,300 sqft 1,076 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Apartment 736,000Seaside | Central Access | Great PriceNoor Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 732 sqft 1,005 AED/sqft
New14Villa 4,700,000For Sale – Luxury Villa in Tilal area | 4,888 SqTilal City, Sharjah 4 5 4,888 sqft 961 AED/sqft
New7Apartment 1,164,000Contemporary | Marina View | High ROIAzure Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,050 sqft 1,108 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Apartment 1,625,000Fresh | Near Beach | Calm VibeRimal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,561 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 1,160,000Well-Planned | Community | Quality FinishThe Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,048 sqft 1,106 AED/sqft
New2Land 629,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area 3,700 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew19Apartment 950,000For Sale: Two-Bedroom Apartment with Maid's RoomNew Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 2 1,700 sqft 558 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Apartment 2,200,000CORNER 3BR+MAID-FULL SEAVIEW-CHEAPEST-MODERN-SMARTLa Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 4 2,500 sqft 880 AED/sqft
New3Land 467,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area 2,800 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
New3Land 1,385,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal Area 4,327 sqTilal City, Sharjah 4,327 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Apartment 859,000Spacious 1BR | Pool & Sea View | ROIRehan Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 716 sqft 1,199 AED/sqft
New18Apartment 450,000Al Mamzar Studio Waterfront ViewAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah studio 1 360 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
New29Villa 5,200,000For Sale – Two Adjacent Villas | 10,000 Sq. Ft.Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,627,000For Sale – Residential Land in Tilal Area 4,650 sTilal City, Sharjah 4,650 sqft 349 AED/sqft
New9Whole Building 150,000,000Tower for Sale | Al Majaz 2 | Free ChillerAl Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 43,000 sqft 3,488 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Townhouse 3,657,951Eco-Friendly 4BR Townhouse | Prime CommunitySharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 4 5 3,629 sqft 1,007 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Townhouse 2,742,213Lower Utility Costs | Zero Service Fee 3 YrsSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 3 4 2,587 sqft 1,059 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,923,924End Unit 3BR Townhouse | Smart Sustainable HomeSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 3 4 2,725 sqft 1,072 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Villa 2,900,0004BR VILLA-LUXURY-READY-BEACH ACCESS-3 YR PHO PP-Sun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 6 2,800 sqft 1,035 AED/sqft