Townhouses for sale in UAE, page 19

16,431 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Prime Location | Landscaped | Ready to Move In

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souk Al Jubail, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    2,998 sqft

    1,467 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,099,950

    3BR TH | Brand New | Corner | Big Layout | Vastu

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,832 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    VOT | Investor Deal | Close to Pool/Park

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Camelia 1, Camelia, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,036 sqft

    1,669 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,950,000

    Private Pool | Single Row | Metro Close

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    West Village, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    1,811 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Exclusive Townhouse | Freehold | Ready to Move

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    District 9, Al Zorah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • Golf Greens

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Golf Greens

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Great Offer|3BR+Maid|Ready Soon|50/50 Payment Plan

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,347 sqft

    894 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,500,000

    Townhouse for sale in Ajman, Al HELIO 2

    Orient Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    5

    2,050 sqft

    731 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Fully Furnished | Brand New | Serene Forest Settin

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,900 sqft

    1,017 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Vacant Now | Close to Pool | 2 bed + maids

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,514 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    Spacious Plot & Family-Friendly Living Townhouse

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,719 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • Nautis Residences

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,780,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Stamn Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Nautis Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    High ROI | Most Demanded | Below Market

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,110 sqft

    1,327 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    2-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Masaar Azalea

    FARE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,965 sqft

    941 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,250,000

    3BR+Maid | Upgraded | Corner Unit

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Aurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,881 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedrooms | Extended

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,245 sqft

    3,340 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,100,000

    Luxury Zahia Townhouse 4 Master Freehold for Sale

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    638 AED/sqft

  • Juman 3

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    ICT Real Estate Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach,Juman 3

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Single row | 3BR+ Maid's | Negotiable Q4 2027

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Greenway 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    4,472 sqft

    670 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Brand New | Modern Villa | Ready to Move In

    PRIME PLANETS PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Senses at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,015 sqft

    2,233 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,690,000

    Spacious 4-Bedroom Townhouse in Kaya, Masaar 01

    FARE logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,565 sqft

    1,048 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Four Bedroom | DAMAC | Beautiful Family Community

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Natura, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,594 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Ready To Move-In | End Unit | Near Lagoons

    Premium

    Star 5 Realty Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,363 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • Quattro Del Mar

    Launch price:

    1,139,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Quattro Del Mar

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,699,000

    5BR Villa | Nice Damac Lagoons | Luxury

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,457 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,919,000

    Luxury Living | 5% DP |Airport & University City

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,894 sqft

    1,008 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,300,000

    Gated Community | Prime Location | Best Price

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Reportage Village 1, Reportage Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    947 sqft

    1,372 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    PRIME PLANETS PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    2,161 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,140,000

    Luxury Helio Townhouse 5 Master Freehold Negotiabl

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,722 sqft

    662 AED/sqft

  • Al Sharq Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Baniyas Investment and Development Company
    Abu Dhabi

    3 - 5 Beds

Map