Townhouses for sale in UAE, page 20

16,431 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    2-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Masaar Azalea

    FARE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,965 sqft

    916 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,319,000

    Premium Modern Living | 4% DLD Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,832 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,350,000

    Near To Completion |Direct From Developer| No Comm

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Verdana 2, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    1,526 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,510,000

    Premium Corner | 5% DP | Easy Access to E611

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,139 sqft

    1,118 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Resort-Style 4BR | Private Garden | Costa Brava

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,280 sqft

    1,162 AED/sqft

  • Eterno Prestige Villas

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 14/56/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills 2,Eterno Prestige Villas

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    3 Beds | Upgraded | VASTU |Next to Arbour School

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,910 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,000,000

    VASTU UNIT | 4BR + MAID'S ROOM | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Premium

    HARBOR AND CROWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,543 sqft

    1,320 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,800,000

    Internal Unit | Vastu | Corner unit

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    3,646 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,299,000

    BEST DEAL / SINGLE ROW / RESORT STYLE LIVING

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,325,000

    Single Row | 3BR + Maid | Premium Community

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Thoraya, Maysan, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,543 sqft

    1,700 AED/sqft

  • Takaya Kalina

    Launch price:

    7,461,819 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Union Properties P.J.S.C
    Dubai,Motor City,Takaya

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,307,000

    Exclusive Island Community | 4% DLD Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,800 sqft

    1,538 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    BEST DEAL / SINGLE ROW / RESORT STYLE LIVING

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,968 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    4BR+Maid | Close to Pool | Maintained | R2M1

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Casablanca Boutique Villas, Juniper, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,881 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    2BR Townhouse in Masaar Kaya | Middle Unit | Green

    FARE logo image

    Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,884 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,349,000

    Elegant 4BR TH |Double Row Corner |Serene Living

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Nawayef Village by Modon, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,806 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • Soho Square

    Launch price:

    656,777 AED

    Developed by
    Bloom Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Saadiyat Island,Soho Square

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Exclusive Lowest Price | Waterfront 4BR Townhouse

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,554 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    FRONT ROW WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO THE LAGOON

    HBS Real Estate logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,551 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    1,245,000

    Villa with Installments up to 25 Years in ajman

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,500 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,400,000

    Luxury Freehold Villa for Sale with Installment

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,350,000

    Luxury Freehold Villa for Sale with Installment

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • Bahria Town Dubai

    Launch price:

    550,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,900,000

    Tenanted | Green Belt Facing | End Unit

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,059 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Single Row | Well Maintained | Upgraded

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,381 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Modern Middle Townhouse Villa with Spacious Layout

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    District 9, Al Zorah, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,400 sqft

    794 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,070,000

    Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Prime Investment

    City Edge logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Prime Location | Gated Community | Best Price

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Park Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,462 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • Waada

    Launch price:

    1,324,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/55/5/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

Map