3Land 1,450,000Commercial Land Al Harf 2 G+4Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 215 AED/sqft
8Land 5,000,000Com. Resi. Plot| Large Size| Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,456 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,400,000Residential commercial land in jurf 3 with freehldAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,550,000Freehold Residential Commercial Land in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,800,0002 G+15 Plots in Al Jurf 2 Directly on Etihad RoadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 20,990 sqft 657 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,500,000Prime residential/commercial land in Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7,104 sqft 351 AED/sqft
8Land 4,500,000Freehold Investment Opportunity | Strong ROI G+ 12Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
12Land 2,700,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 337 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JurfView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...