Commercial Properties for Sale in Ajman

1,809 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Whole Building

    7,000,000

    Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    7+

    7,807 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    2,800,000

    Corner Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7+

    3,600 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Whole Building

    22,000,000

    Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7+

    19,375 sqft

    1,135 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    9,000,000

    • Residential/commercial building for sale

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    7+

    10,753 sqft

    836 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Whole Building

    2,100,000

    Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7+

    3,600 sqft

    583 AED/sqft

  • Amwaj Tower

    Launch price:

    975,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/36/18/36
    Ajman

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Whole Building

    7,500,000

    Investment building for sale in Ajman with a 9.1%

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    7+

    3,800 sqft

    1,973 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,500,000

    Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al Zahia

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3,350 sqft

    447 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    3,850,000

    Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in Rawda 2

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman

    10,333 sqft

    372 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    4,500,000

    Two Residential/Commercial Plots for Sale –

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    12,900 sqft

    348 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    5,000,000

    Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Rumaila

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    9,615 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • Sea Glints

    Launch price:

    29,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    The Solidere International
    Ajman,Al Zorah,Sea Glints Mansions

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Land

    11,250,000

    Al Jurf Industrial 3 Prime Land

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    43,600 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • Scope out commercial properties for sale in Ajman, offering strategic locations and potential for business growth. The average asking price is approximately 5,770,000 AED, which is above the national average of around 4,610,000 AED. These properties average around 6,600 sqft, with some units reaching up to 28,000 sqft.
  • 4

    Land

    9,000,000

    Industrial Land with Diesel Tanks for Sale

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    29,000 sqft

    310 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    5,500,000

    Land for Sale/Permit G+7/Behind Mojan/great price

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    11,118,000

    Al Jurf Industrial 1 | 43,600 SqFt Land

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    43,600 sqft

    255 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    400,000

    Own G+2 Residential Investment Land | 400k Only

    Queen Property logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    2,050 sqft

    195 AED/sqft

  • Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Launch price:

    366,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Ajman,Al Alia,Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

  • 9

    Shop

    290,000

    Cafe for sale,key money included license reasonabl

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2,500 sqft

    116 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,000,000

    Residential Land Plot for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2

    Queen Property logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    4,844 sqft

    206 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    7,500,000

    Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jurf Industrial Area

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    29,000 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    2,400,000

    Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Jurf

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    6,750 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Whole Building

    62,000,000

    Modern residential building consisting 80 floors

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7+

    80,000 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • Seaside Hills By Al Zohrah

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Al Zorah Development
    Ajman,Al Zorah,Seaside Hills Residences