SuperAgent5Land 790,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in Basateen Al ZubAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 163 AED/sqft
6Land 650,000Prime location | G + 2 Floors | Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,925 sqft 131 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 650,000For sale: 5 plots of land in Muzayri'a A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 650,000Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair prime locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 650,000Land for Sale in Basateen Al Zubeir with Permit GFAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 620,000Investment Land for Sale in Muzaira Sharjah Prime Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 726,450For Sale: Residential Plot in Al Zubair OrchardsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 870,000 land Licensed to build a Villa G+2Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,111 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 480,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 165 AED/sqft
6Land 750,000--------------------------------------------------Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 790,000For sale, residential corner land. Al-Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,300 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 470,000For sale residential lands in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,250 sqft 144 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000FOR SALE Residential Land SHARJAH Al Metraq Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000For sale residential land, Maziraa A, four landMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000residential lands in Al-Matraq excellent locationsAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 111 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000For sale residential land, Maziraa A, two landMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 350,000Land for sale in Al Matraq-Sharjah- all servicesAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,850 sqft 122 AED/sqft
3Land 890,000Land for sale Basateen Al Zubair Sharjah Freehold Arab NAMEAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 7,720 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 410,000residential lands for villa - Al-Matraq/SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 113 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Offer for sale residential LAND for sale Ideal for SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
4Land 500,000سعر ممتاز أرض للبيع في مزيرعة, ضاحية الرحمانيةMazaira, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft