SuperAgent10Land 2,750,000Freehold Building Plot|Zero Service Fee|Near ParkTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,430 sqft 326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 450,000Villa Plot | Freehold (Arabs) | Rawdat Al SidrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in the hills area, permit for a resiTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
7Land 1,199,999Serene 3 BR Oasis in Al Zubair Orchards,Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,584 sqft 139 AED/sqft
6Land 379,999Charming Residential Plot in Northern EmiratesAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,425 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,200,000Freehold Villa Plot on 24M Road Near Park For SaleTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 285 AED/sqft
6Land 1,799,999Spacious 5330 SqFt Residential Land in MezairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,330 sqft 337 AED/sqft
6Land 812,500Stunning 6500 sqm Residential Land in Al Zubair OrchardsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,500 sqft 125 AED/sqft
10Land 5,000,000Stylish 3 BR Home in Al Qasimia: Prime LocationAl Qasimia, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,400,000Prime Sekka Corner Villa Plot|G+1+50% Approval....Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,700 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 530,000Prime Corner Plot | Approved for G+2 VillaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,023 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,359,999Land with an area of 5410 in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,410 sqft 251 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 8,589 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,990,000Grab the OFFER|G+3 Building Plot Near Tilal Mall..Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,200 sqft 382 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000For sale: residentialcommercial and investment Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 550,000Freehold for all nationalities in Sharjah: Land plRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 227 AED/sqft
16Land 650,0003 BR Plot in Rawdat Al Sidr: Your New HavenRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,250,000Corner plot land Ruwaidhat project prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,477 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,159,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,200 sqft 195 AED/sqft
16Land 650,000. Land in Rawdat Al Sidr, Northern EmiratesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,660 sqft 244 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Now a special investment opportunity from Al Sahl Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
5Land 650,000Own a freehold plot of land in Sharjah for residenRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 268 AED/sqft
13Land 1,750,000Residential Land Opportunity in Al Hoshi – SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
9Land 1,199,999 Zubair Orchards: Your Tranquil Residential LandAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,584 sqft 139 AED/sqft
6Land 2,050,000Hoshi 2: Serene 10,000 sqm Residential LandHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft