SuperAgent4Land 3,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Arqoub Industrial AreaIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 24,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 499,999Land in Blida, in a prime location on Street 97Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,066 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,398,000Own Freehold Land Today – Ideal InvestmentRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,440 sqft 314 AED/sqft
7Land 1,600,000Residential land for sale in Al-Azra area, cornerAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 12,742 sqft 125 AED/sqft
2Land 1,350,000Land in a very prime location (corner of a railwayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,632 sqft 156 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Villa Plot with Rising Value – Prime LocationTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
7Land 4,654,999Spacious Residential Land in Al Arqoub, NorthernAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 35,811 sqft 129 AED/sqft
1Land 4,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Tilal City Zone B - CTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,856 sqft 451 AED/sqft
7Land 1,095,999Charming BR Residential Land in Northern EmiratesAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,234 sqft 107 AED/sqft
1Land 620,000Residential Villa Land for Sale in Muzaira'a - G+2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
3Land 620,000Two Adjacent Plots for Sale in Mizair'ah StLocatioMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000for sale: Residential plot in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,584 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,600,000For Sale – Residential Plot in a Prime LocationAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 12,800 sqft 125 AED/sqft
15Land 499,000Blida Center Project – Phase One | Residential andAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 289 AED/sqft
5Land 656,500For Sale: Corner Residential Plot in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,882 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,849,999Land for sale in Al-Raqiba, in a prime location!!Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,578 sqft 174 AED/sqft
7Land 1,600,000For Sale Residential Land in Al Azrah Area,SharjahAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 12,742 sqft 125 AED/sqft
7Land 849,999Charming 2 BR Residential Land in Hay Al DibdibaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,360,000Near Al Hoshi Bridge | G+1 | Close To DubaiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,530 sqft 208 AED/sqft
7Land 1,095,999Modern BR Residential Land at Al Sajaa IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,243 sqft 106 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,699,999Land in Al-Hawshi, in a special location and priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 549,999Land for sale in Blida on Street 97Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,066 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 699,999Charming Plot in Hay Al Dibdibah South 4844 SqFtHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 144 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000Prime 2800m² Residential Land in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
7Land 1,600,000An exceptional opportunity offered by Al Sahl RealAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 12,742 sqft 125 AED/sqft