7Land 2,799,999Spacious 14,171 SqFt Residential Land in Al SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,171 sqft 197 AED/sqft
6Land 380,000SALE Residential plot in METRAQ SHARJAH 380KAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
7Land 1,530,999Charming 3 Bedroom Land in Al Tay Hills, NorthernAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 135 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000A limited and attractive offer from Al Sahl Real ETilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,192 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 550,000Prime Residential Plot Opposite Park |Al RahmaniyaPremiumAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 196 AED/sqft
11Land 950,000A limited opportunity from Al Sahl Real Estate toAl Abar, Halwan, Sharjah 7,900 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 950,000Spacious 7900 sq ft Land for Sale in Al Abar, SharjahAl Abar, Halwan, Sharjah 7,900 sqft 120 AED/sqft
9Land 5,500,000For Sale: Two Adjacent Residential Plots –Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 5,500,000For Sale: Two Adjacent Residential Plots – Al HoshHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 550,000Residential Plot Opposite Park | Al RahmaniyaAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 196 AED/sqft
11Land 950,000Residential land for sale in the Al-Abar area of Al Abar, Halwan, Sharjah 7,900 sqft 120 AED/sqft
3Land 5,181,600Corner Industrial Plot for Sale – Area 18, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 21,590 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 950,000Residential land for sale in a prime locationAl Abar, Halwan, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 118 AED/sqft
6Land 459,999Residential land for sale in Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,954 sqft 155 AED/sqft
8Land 419,760Prime residential land for sale in Blida, Phase 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 429,999corner plot for sale in Belidah 2, 2422 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 500,000Residential Plot | 97M Road | Bledah 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 172 AED/sqft
11Land 950,000For Sale:Residential Land in Al Abar,Halwan SuburbAl Abar, Halwan, Sharjah 7,900 sqft 120 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000For Sale: Residential Land in Tilal City – SharjahTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,197 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,500,000Prime 6,000 Sq. Ft. Residential Plot | Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Residential plot of land in Sharjah SiyouhAl Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 141 AED/sqft
4Land 2,680,000Rare Corner Commercial Qasimia Plot AED 52K MonthlAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 15,909 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 453,999Residential Land for Sale in Al MetraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 160 AED/sqft
9Land 5,500,000Two adjacent residential plots for sale – Al HawshHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
8Land 420,000Residential plot for sale – Al Sahma, opposite mosAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,463 sqft 170 AED/sqft