SuperAgent10Land 4,200,000Near Community Center|Big G+3 Investment Land.Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,280,000Today Offer|Zero Service Fee|Freehold|Villa PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 283 AED/sqft
10Land 1,000,000Luxury Residential Land for Sale Al Zubair SharjahHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 7,080 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,000,000Zero Service Fee|Prime G+P+5 Building Plot|FreeholTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,230 sqft 586 AED/sqft
10Land 680,000Luxury Residential Land for Sale – Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 416,690orner land sale Balida3 area anattractive price!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 536,941olden 2adjacent plotsland saleattractive price!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,532 sqft 152 AED/sqft
3Land 410,000Two plots of land for sale in Blida 2, 2936 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,936 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 536,287Land for sale Blida 2 best price on the market !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,528 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,090,000Freehold Prime Located G+3 Buildng Near Tilal MallTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,200 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,000,000Affordable Priced G+3 Building Plot Near VISS SchoTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 352 AED/sqft
4Land 435,000ارض سكنيه سعر ممتاز جدا وتملك حر للعربAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,190,000Exclusive Hot Priced Freehold Villa Plot|G+1 ApproTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 287 AED/sqft
5Land 550,000RODHAT ALTQARAT Residential Land for saleRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 8,000,000Buy Corner 20,000sqft G+3 Freehold Building Plot.Tilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,200,000Prime Corner Semidetached Villa Plot|BUA 6020sqftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,451 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,450,000The Al Arqoub Industrial Project is now open!Industrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,300 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,180,000Best Priced|Freehold Villa Plot|G+1| 0 Service FeeTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,700,000Build Your Dream Home|Corner Villa Plot|5000sqft.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
4Land 600,000Residential Land for sale in SHARJAHMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,050,000Land for sale Sharjah Investment Center Arqoub!!Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 15,811 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Best Priced Sekka Corner Villa Plot|Near AmentiesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,608 sqft 292 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Opportunity in Blida : -3- Residential PlotsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,224 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,800,000Single Row Big Villa Plot|5530sized|Near VISS SchoTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,530 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000Prime Sekka Corner Plot|4736Sqft Sized|Near VISS.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,736 sqft 295 AED/sqft